menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
14U Classic II
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#51460
09/10/17 09:00 AM
place
Pleasantdale Park - #2
Score
B6 vs B11
2
Home Team:
Chiefs Premier 04 - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#51468
09/16/17 01:00 PM
place
CGSA - Warner Robins - #10
Score
B8 vs B11
3
Home Team:
SAF 2004 ELITE - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#51535
09/17/17 01:30 PM
place
Shakerag Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B11
7
Home Team:
Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#51489
09/24/17 02:00 AM
place
RYSA - #Fre
Score
B11 vs B14
0
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
GSA North 04B Premier - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#51483
09/30/17 12:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B12
2
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#51495
10/14/17 02:00 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
B3 vs B11
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#51543
10/15/17 11:00 AM
place
Lakeshore Park - #1
Score
B4 vs B11
10
Home Team:
CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#51501
10/21/17 01:30 PM
place
RYSA - #Fre
Score
B11 vs B5
2
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#51476
10/22/17 02:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B10
3
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#51507
10/28/17 12:30 PM
place
RYSA - #Fre
Score
B11 vs B7
3
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#51527
10/29/17 03:00 PM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B13
1
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#51513
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
RYSA - #Fou
Score
B11 vs B9
1
Home Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#51519
11/11/17 05:00 PM
place
Holland Sports Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B11
7
Home Team:
ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact