menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
13U Athena B
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#73238
09/09/17 02:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #4
Score
B6 vs B9
0
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#73251
09/17/17 07:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
B6 vs B11
2
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#73258
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #1
Score
B12 vs B6
10
Home Team:
NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#73264
09/24/17 02:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
B6 vs B13
2
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GSA 06G Premier- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#73269
09/30/17 02:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
B1 vs B6
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#73277
10/01/17 05:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #4
Score
B6 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#73301
10/14/17 05:40 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
B5 vs B6
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North Black- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#73310
10/15/17 05:40 PM
place
Ocee Elementary - #1
Score
B14 vs B6
9
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North U12 Girls - Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#73316
10/21/17 11:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
B6 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Impact SC 05G Academy- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#73323
10/22/17 01:00 PM
place
Sutton Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B6
3
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#73245
10/28/17 01:30 PM
place
Drew Charter School - #1
Score
B10 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#73285
10/29/17 09:00 AM
place
Matt Community Park - #3
Score
B3 vs B6
1
Home Team:
UFA 05G Red- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#73293
11/05/17 04:30 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #4
Score
B6 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact