menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
16U Classic III East
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#72405
09/09/17 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A10
2
Home Team:
GSA North 02B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#72431
09/10/17 10:00 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A10
0
Home Team:
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#72411
09/16/17 05:00 PM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA 02B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#72476
09/17/17 02:00 PM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#72418
09/23/17 01:00 PM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#72460
09/24/17 02:00 PM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A13
1
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#72424
09/30/17 03:00 PM
place
Harmony Grove - #1
Score
A7 vs A10
2
Home Team:
KSA 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#72437
10/01/17 09:00 AM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #5
Score
A9 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#72449
10/28/17 06:00 PM
place
Bryson Park - #3
Score
A11 vs A10
2
Home Team:
BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#72469
10/29/17 10:00 AM
place
Rhodes Jordan Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A10
1
Home Team:
UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#72455
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richmond Hill - B16U Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#72462
11/05/17 01:00 PM
place
Sand Hill Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact