Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
14U BOYS RIAS 50 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser Lawrenceville 0Y184-01RB4U-2073   Naser Elfoulie
 A2 NTH JJB United Woodstock 0Y198-99RB14-0057   Shawn Parks
 A3 Toombs County - BR14U Ailey 0Y293-01RB4U-0006   Fletcher Corbin
 A4 LC Galaxy Thomaston 0Y222-01RB4U-0007   Nathan Suddeth
 A5 Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 Lithonia 0Y114-01RB4U-0075   Rayshawn Allen
 A6 Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U Kennesaw 0Y309-01RB14-0001   Chadd Nunnally
 A7 NTH QP Galaxy Acworth 0Y198-04RB4U-1600   Kevin Enlund
 A8 NTH QP United Cartersville 0Y198-04RB4U-1601   Allen Maples
 A9 JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow Lilburn 0Y184-01RB4U-2076   Lee Ray
 A10 NTH MN Dynamo Marietta 0Y198-01RB14-1767   David Mayo
 A11 NTH MN Ninjas Roswell 0Y198-01RB14-1768   Kevin Springer
 A12 NTH MN Strikers Marietta 0Y198-01RB14-1769   Mike Bland
 A13 Mountain United S.A. - BR14U Blairsville 0Y196-01RB4U-5587   Alex Ortiz
 A14 Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper Milner 0Y129-01RB4U-0310   Joey Knight
 A15 CGSAWR Earthquakes Bonaire 0Y144-01RB4U-9172   Matthew Croswell
 A16 PIKE 14UB TITANS Zebulon 0Y205-01RB4U-0954   Keith Kimball
 A17 PIKE 14UB STORM Molena 0Y205-01RB4U-0953   Brian Keese
 A18 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs Sugar Hill 0Y110-01RB4U-1187   William Ventura
 A19 Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal Buford 0Y110-01RB4U-1188   Jeremy Lee
 A20 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets Buford 0Y110-01RB4U-1189   Will Hammock
 A21 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls Suwanee 0Y110-01RB4U-1191   Steve Smith
 A22 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels Sugar Hill 0Y110-01RB4U-1192   Kristopher Kelly
 A23 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United Lawrenceville 0Y110-01RB4U-1190   Jon Lovejoy
 A24 CGSAWR Macon United Macon 0Y144-01RB4U-9173   Bucky Helms
 A25 Sacred Heart Royals 14U Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB4U-0175   Ebelio Carrillo
 A26 Sacred Heart United 14U Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB4U-0177   Martin Da Fieno
 A27 Rapids FC 14UB Carnesville 0Y201-01RB4U-0015   Jason Thomas
 A28 HCSA Faulkner - BR14U Ellenwood 0Y179-01RB4U-4403   Jonathan Faulkner
 A29 HCSA Raines 14U Hampton 0Y179-01RB4U-4405   Garpel Raines
 A30 Vickers - BR14U Hampton 0Y179-01RB4U-4404   Charisse Vickers
 A31 LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-0218   Victor Romero
 A32 LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-1344   Pamela Nash
 A33 LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-0041   Ian Kijanski
 A34 LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-1349   Patrick Barry
 A35 LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-1386   Javier Canela
 A36 Steamers FC - B14U Davie Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB4U-5648   Sean Davie
 A37 Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB14-5609   Ed Maruyama
 A38 Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER Lilburn 0Y271-75RB14-0022   Wilber Beltran
 A39 DDYSC - 14U Atlanta 0Y159-01RB4U-0700   Ernie Clarke
 A40 Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys McDonough 0Y259-01RB4U-0010   Morris Okeleye
 A41 Champion United Soccer 14U McDonough 0Y259-01RB4U-0508   Morris Okeleye
 A42 TYSA U14B Mansfield Decatur 0Y132-18RB4U-8940   Tobin Mansfield
 A43 TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic Atlanta 0Y132-18RB4U-8939   Chris Foley
 A44 TYSA U14B Bruso Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-8938   Adam Bruso
 A45 AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C Colbert 0Y106-03RB4U-5118   Russ Hovater
 A46 IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed atlanta 0Y113-02RB4U-1194   Thomas Moore
 A47 IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed Douglasville 0Y113-02RB14-1203   Lusenii Watson
 A48 Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U Fort Valley 0Y211-01RB4U-0179   Jason Griggs
 A49 RYSA B14U Renegades Covington 0Y208-02RB4U-0842   Warren Starks
 A50 Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U Warner Robins 0Y299-01RB4U-0004   Ayanaw Hagos







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.