Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=157C5D70-6157-44B6-AC3B-8B57CA22DB73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
112 : GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W0250000000 -07 -22  42  1 0
18 : Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W5555555555 -050 27  10  1 1
14 : Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W2505555555 -042 26  10  0 1
19 : NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W0220000000 -04 -25  45  2 2
113 : Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W250555-4555 -033 17  17  0 0
13 : All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W0005055555 -030 3  27  0 0
16 : CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W0005505555 -030 10  22  1 0
17 : CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W5255000552 -029 10  19  1 0
15 : Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W5200000550 -017 -6  33  1 0
111 : UFA 05B Red- CL II W5050000002 -012 -19  38  1 0
110 : Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W2000055000 -012 -21  43  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76280  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:30 AM  1 18 vs 19Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W 7 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W0
 76282  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 113Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W1
 76283  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 15 vs 112Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 6 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76288  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 19 vs 110NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W3
 76287  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 113 vs 16Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 6 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76291  UQP  11:00 AM  01 19 vs 112NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W 1 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W1
 76294  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 110 vs 111Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 0 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76297  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 111 vs 112UFA 05B Red- CL II W 2 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W6
 76302  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 16Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 2 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W0
 76299  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 13CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76305  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 14Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W1
 76306  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 17 vs 15CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76345  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 15 vs 18Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76329  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 113 vs 17Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W3
 76310  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 18 vs 16Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W 4 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W3
 76312  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  1 14 vs 110Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 5 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76315  Ocee Elementary  12:45 PM  1 110 vs 16Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 1 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W9
 76319  UQP  01:00 PM  01 19 vs 17NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W8
 76320  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 13 vs 113All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76326  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 112CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 9 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W0
 76323  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 110 vs 18Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W6

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76331  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 111 vs 19UFA 05B Red- CL II W 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W2
 76327  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 14All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W12

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76333  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa 112 vs 110GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W 0 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W2
 76338  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 3 113 vs 19Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 5 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W1
 76336  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 14 vs 15Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 8 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W1
 76337  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 13 vs 16All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 3 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W2
 76289  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 111 vs 18UFA 05B Red- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76342  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 3 113 vs 111Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 5 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W2
 76344  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:30 AM  1 18 vs 13Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W1
 76340  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 14 vs 17Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W1
 76354  Alpharetta North Park  04:30 PM  1 15 vs 110Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76350  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 110 vs 13Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W4
 76349  UQP  09:00 AM  01 19 vs 14NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W7
 76328  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend 112 vs 18GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76351  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 112All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 4 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W0
 76296  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 18 vs 113Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W 4F vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W
Forfeited Game
0
 76353  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  1 14 vs 111Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W 5 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76347  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 17CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76352  CYSA  11:00 AM  9 17 vs 18CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W2
 76341  Milton Center  02:45 PM  1 15 vs 16Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 3 vs.CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76356  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 19CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W0
 76290  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend 112 vs 17GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W5
 76324  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 113 vs 15Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W 5 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W1
 76313  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 111 vs 13UFA 05B Red- CL II W 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76307  GSA  12:30 PM  Grif 112 vs 113GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W3
 76308  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 13 vs 19All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W0
 76317  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 15 vs 111Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 5 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W0
 76284  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 17 vs 110CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W 5 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76311  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 19 vs 15NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W3
 76281  Lakeshore Park  06:45 PM  1 16 vs 111CFA - Dalton 05 Elite- CL II W 7 vs.UFA 05B Red- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76292  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 15 vs 13Ambush SC B05 Red - CL II W 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club 05 Blue at Sugar Hill- CL II W2
 76322  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 111 vs 17UFA 05B Red- CL II W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76318  GSA  09:00 AM  Grif 112 vs 14GSA South 05B Premier- CL II W 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W8

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76298  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 110 vs 113Concorde Fire West Black- CL II W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Gold- CL II W3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.