Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic V
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=545861CD-B11B-4A7E-A0F7-EEAD4517D77C&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E05555555555 -050 32  7  2 0
A4 : GSA North 04B White - CL V E55505555555 -050 29  7  1 0
A11 : SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E55005555555 -045 22  10  1 0
A12 : TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4 -0-44 -44  44  0 0
A6 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E05550550505 -035 12  22  1 0
A5 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E50-400000200 -03 -25  39  0 1
A7 : UFA 04B White - CL V E5055505250-4 -028 8  12  0 0
A3 : Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E52250550020 -026 3  14  0 0
A9 : MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E25500050-455 -023 -1  28  0 0
A1 : Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E52550000050 -022 -1  24  1 0
A10 : Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E50000202550 -019 -12  44  4 0
A2 : DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E00000550200 -012 -23  42  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859097  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A12Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 4F vs.TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 859096  Milton Center  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E0
 859100  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8UFA 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859133  MSC  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E 2 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E0
 70069  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  12 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 4F vs.TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 859102  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2GSA North 04B White - CL V E 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E0
 859101  Milton Center  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 1 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859118  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 1 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E1
 859120  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E 4F vs.TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 70078  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 0 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E7
 859119  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859109  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 4 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E0
 859098  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11GSA North 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E0
 859108  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A12UFA 04B White - CL V E 4F vs.TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70072  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5UFA 04B White - CL V E 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 859146  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E4F
 859147  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E9
 859140  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70077  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E4
 859113  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E0
 859115  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E7
 70071  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E0
 859112  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3UFA 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70070  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 0 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E1
 859128  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E3
 859145  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7GSA North 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859117  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 3 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL V E2
 859114  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 4F vs.TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70073  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E0
 859123  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL V E6
 859125  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859129  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  03:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL V E4F
 859148  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 11 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E0
 859127  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 1 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E4
 70074  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A5SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E0
 859126  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 4 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70068  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E 1 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E1
 859105  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E0
 859106  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1GSA North 04B White - CL V E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E0
 859149  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9GSA North 04B White - CL V E 6 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859132  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 1 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E8
 859134  TBD C   --    --  A12 vs A6TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E4F
 859103  FPCA Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E6
 859135  Sand Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL V E3
 70075  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E1
 859131  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859137  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E0
 859104  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A10UFA 04B White - CL V E 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E0
 859116  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 7 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859136  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A1Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E1
 70076  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5GSA North 04B White - CL V E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL V E0
 859124  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A3SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E 2 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E0
 859138  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E4F
 859139  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 1 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E3
 859099  JBP  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 4F vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859130  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 1 vs.Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E1
 859111  JBP  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL V E6
 859121  Milton Center  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 1 vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859141  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 White - CL V E 1 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - CL V E2
 859144  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E 1 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E2
 859142  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E4F
 859150  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 4F vs.UFA 04B White - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 859143  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E5

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859110  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10MAYS Striker 04B White - B14U- CL V E 5 vs.Roswell Santos White 04 - CL V E1
 859122  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859107  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL V E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.