Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=685CF449-4D69-42FD-8769-022E0811146B&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I000202005 -09 -16  35  2 0
A3 : MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I500000000 -05 -28  62  2 0
A2 : GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I552555555 -042 25  6  1 0
A6 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL 555202555 -034 18  17  0 0
A7 : ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I025555505 -032 8  12  0 1
A8 : Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I225205555 -031 12  13  1 0
A1 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I052500555 -027 9  10  4 0
A9 : UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I502555000 -022 6  17  6 0
A10 : Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I002000000 -02 -31  55  0 0
A5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I500500500 -015 -3  20  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146125  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I1
 146124  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I2
 146126  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I1
 146123  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146127  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A2 vs A4GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I1
 146131  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146130  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2
 146129  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 8 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146140  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I4
 146139  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I 5 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146136  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1
 146135  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 6 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I2
 146133  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2
 146132  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I 1 vs.GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146141  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 10 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I0
 146145  Stars Athletic Club  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146151  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146142  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 4 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I1
 146144  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 0 vs.GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I6
 146146  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I2
 146143  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146134  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 6 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146148  GSA  02:30 PM  XRoa A2 vs A3GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 13 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I1
 146147  Tramore  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2
 146150  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146160  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I3
 146137  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 0 vs.GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146156  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I6
 146155  Georgia Soccer Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2
 146152  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I2
 146154  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146122  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I3
 146149  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146158  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I10
 146159  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  5 A10 vs A8Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I7
 146161  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I2
 146157  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146128  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A5Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146165  Noonday Park  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I2
 146163  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I4
 146166  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2
 146162  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 8 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I0
 146164  Alatoona HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I9

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146153  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146138  Ocee Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.