Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6BFB9C6F-8983-45BC-AE8C-E3A3F1BC5849&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E000205000000 -07 -29  64  0 0
A6 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E200000050000 -07 -31  69  0 0
A13 : GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E555555555552 -057 36  15  1 0
A3 : Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E555505555502 -047 22  23  4 0
A4 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E555505250552 -044 25  12  1 0
A7 : Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E555550005552 -042 19  19  1 0
A1 : All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E500505255055 -037 10  20  1 0
A12 : SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E020500555555 -037 12  34  2 0
A10 : UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E000505505250 -027 -2  30  4 2
A8 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E250000500555 -027 -4  45  0 0
A11 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E250020052000 -016 -23  43  0 0
A9 : UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0252-42020005 -014 -19  43  6 1
A2 : Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E0500-40005050 -011 -16  47  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76989  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1
 77014  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E1
 76987  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E2
 76992  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76995  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend A13 vs A6GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 10 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E0
 76998  Lindley MS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5
 76993  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77000  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E6
 77002  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E2
 77001  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E4
 77003  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E4
 77036  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77006  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 0 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E4
 77010  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 4 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1
 76997  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E5
 77008  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77016  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 9 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E3
 77013  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E8
 77011  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77021  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E3
 77020  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E0
 77022  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77028  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A13Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 4 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E6
 77023  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1
 77024  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 6 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4
 77025  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77031  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E1
 77030  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5
 77029  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E1
 77032  GSA  04:00 PM  Grif A13 vs A5GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 12 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77033  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E5
 77004  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A13SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E6
 77040  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77009  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 4F vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0
 76990  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76988  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E4
 77047  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2
 77052  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E6
 77049  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 5 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1
 77048  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76991  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E9
 77018  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 11 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E0
 77054  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A1GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 3 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E1
 77057  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A4UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77062  Pleasantdale Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E4
 77059  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2
 77064  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 4F vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0
 77063  West Jackson MS  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A13Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 2 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E4
 77061  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0
 77060  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77012  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E3
 77007  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E2
 77053  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E5
 77015  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 3 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E8
 76996  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1
 77056  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77027  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E7
 77017  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 8 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77034  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E7
 77039  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0
 77038  Gordon Street Center  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 6 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77043  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E1
 77042  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E4
 77046  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A9GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 5 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0
 77045  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77058  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E2
 77050  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A13 vs A11GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0
 77055  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E8
 77026  Marathon Park  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E0
 77051  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76999  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A12UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E8
 77044  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77019  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A5UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E0
 76994  Gordon Street Center  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E9
 77005  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E8
 77037  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77041  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 7 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77035  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.