Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8BB23697-4710-4D59-A05D-E30F3F455B2C&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I525055555 -037 20  4  6 0
A7 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - C502552555 -034 17  10  0 1
A4 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I205552550 -029 6  11  3 0
A10 : Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I555025000 -022 -1  21  2 0
A6 : MOBA-05 Boys - CL I055520005 -022 0  19  6 0
A8 : UFA 05B Premier - CL I022052252 -020 4  12  0 1
A2 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL I005552020 -019 -10  27  5 0
A3 : GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I005000052 -012 -15  30  0 0
A5 : KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I000000255 -012 -9  28  2 0
A9 : SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I500500000 -010 -12  27  6 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146035  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A3 vs A10GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I2
 146036  MOBA Academy  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146038  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 6 vs.KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I4
 146039  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I 7 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146045  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I 1 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I2
 146042  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146046  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146048  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I 5 vs.KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I0
 146049  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146054  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2
 146052  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I 4 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146053  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1MOBA-05 Boys - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I1
 146055  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4UFA 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146058  Ocee Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I2
 146060  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6UFA 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2
 146059  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146076  Ocee Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I2
 146040  Riverline Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I 2 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146064  Ocee Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I2
 146063  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A3 vs A4GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I3
 146062  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I6
 146065  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I 2 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146074  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A3 vs A8GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I5
 146051  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I1
 146056  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I 5 vs.KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146068  GSA  10:30 AM  Grif A3 vs A6GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I2
 146070  Avondale Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I 4 vs.KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I1
 146069  East Roswell Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 1 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146032  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I 1 vs.UFA 05B Premier - CL I1
 146066  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 1 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146037  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146043  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9UFA 05B Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I0
 146073  Harmony Grove  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I 5 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I1
 146072  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146034  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0
 146061  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  UP A10 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I3
 146041  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - CL I5
 146050  GSA  02:00 PM  Grif A3 vs A7GSA Central 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146047  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2UFA 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1
 146071  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I5
 146044  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146067  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I4
 146033  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146057  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9KSA 05 Premier B13 - CL I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Premier - CL I1
 146075  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.