Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91ADA849-30A4-4D60-9B6F-2FEA63DC9239&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
B5 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W555555555555 -060 36  5  1 0
B12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W555555555500 -050 21  13  2 0
B10 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W500000000000 -05 -31  51  0 0
B9 : NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W500000000000 -05 -23  36  1 0
B2 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W555055550505 -045 21  11  1 0
B7 : SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W505552505550 -042 12  12  2 0
B3 : Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W005505050550 -030 6  31  0 0
B13 : UFA 05B Gold - CL III W020055520550 -029 -4  25  4 0
B8 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W025552050050 -029 7  23  1 1
B4 : HCU 05B Elite - CL III W505000550050 -025 -7  29  0 0
B11 : SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W225050002005 -021 -7  27  1 1
B1 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W000050202505 -019 -15  36  0 0
B6 : RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W2200500005-40 -010 -16  36  0 0

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76435  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76436  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 B8 vs B9AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W2
 76437  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fre B6 vs B11RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1
 76438  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B13HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 5 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76443  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 B13 vs B6UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W2
 76445  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 B11 vs B8SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W3
 76442  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 B2 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W1
 76444  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 B9 vs B10NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76448  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B3Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W0
 76450  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 B10 vs B11Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W4
 76447  UQP  01:00 PM  01 B9 vs B12NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76455  MSC  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W2
 76458  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  11 B4 vs B6HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W2
 76453  Marathon Park  03:45 PM  3 B11 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W5

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76479  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 B10 vs B8Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76463  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 3 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W1
 76459  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B10 vs B2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W7
 76462  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W2
 76441  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76465  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W1
 76470  MSC  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B1SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0
 76466  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  25 B8 vs B6AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76483  Troup Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 B3 vs B4Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 5 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W3
 76471  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 B10 vs B6Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W4
 76472  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  05:00 PM  3 B1 vs B8Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76480  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 B13 vs B5UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W4
 76481  Sutton Middle School  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W0
 76449  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:45 PM  1 B1 vs B4Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76487  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 B11 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0
 76454  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  1 B10 vs B13Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76494  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 B13 vs B9UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76495  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B12Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W4
 76499  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 8 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0
 76496  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 B4 vs B7HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W4
 76498  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 B13 vs B11UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76502  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B13 vs B1UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0
 76503  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou B6 vs B7RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 2 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W3
 76506  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W6
 76505  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 B9 vs B4NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 1 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W3
 76504  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76456  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76508  MSC  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W1
 76507  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 B3 vs B12Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W2
 76511  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W0
 76510  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B10Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W0
 76509  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B11HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76490  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 B11 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W3
 76482  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre B6 vs B12RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W4
 76491  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B7 vs B2SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W0
 76452  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 B8 vs B13AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76461  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 B8 vs B4AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W0
 76451  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou B6 vs B2RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76501  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 B5 vs B8Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W0
 76474  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 5 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76486  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76485  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B7UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 4 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W1
 76484  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W1
 76476  Troup Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 B3 vs B13Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W3
 76468  North Mount Carmel Park  04:45 PM  5 B4 vs B10HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W0
 76497  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76492  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 B4 vs B5HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W4
 76489  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B10YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W2
 76500  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 B8 vs B3AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 7 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W1
 76478  Tramore  03:40 PM  10 B11 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76457  PAC  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W3
 76477  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  02 B9 vs B1NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76439  Drew Charter School  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W0
 76460  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre B6 vs B1RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W2
 76464  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 B3 vs B9Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W1
 76440  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 B7 vs B10SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W0
 76473  Avondale Stadium  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B11Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76488  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B10Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W1
 76493  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B3 vs B6Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W 4F vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0
 76446  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 B12 vs B7YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76469  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 B11 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76467  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B5NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, December 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76512  TBD C   --    --  B6 vs B9RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76475  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  5 B9 vs B7NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.