Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ADA2F123-5E89-4549-BFE0-E845468A4F43&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A25 : Rapids FC 14UG (LH)55       x-010 8  1  0 0
 A30 : Walton SC Crush55       x-010 8  2  0 0
 A39 : GS DC Net Rippers - How55        -010 7  1  0 0
 A12 : Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening55        -010 6  1  0 0
 A11 : NTH QP Lightning55        -010 6  3  0 0
 A40 : Butts County - GR14U55        -010 6  3  0 0
 A16 : Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite55        -010 6  4  0 0
 A14 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars55        -010 5  1  0 0
 A18 : TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 55       -010 5  3  0 0
 A43 : PIKE 14UG LADY STARS55        -010 4  0  0 0
 A9 : NTH MN Cougars522       -09 2  6  0 0
 A20 : GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson52        -07 4  5  0 0
 A24 : LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash5         -05 4  4  0 0
 A37 : SSA South u14g - Nelms50       x-05 3  2  0 0
 A34 : Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls50        -05 2  3  0 0
 A5 : TopHat-04 Red 5        -05 1  0  0 0
 A42 : LC Lightning5         -05 1  2  0 0
 A4 : TopHat-04 Green 5        -05 1  3  0 0
 A31 : HCSA McClain - GR14U05        -05 1  7  0 0
 A35 : SSA South u14g - Geeter05       x-05 0  2  0 0
 A10 : NTH MN Slammers050       -05 0  7  0 0
 A33 : HCSA Walker - GR14U05        -05 -1  2  0 0
 A32 : HCSA Osse - GR14U50        -05 -2  6  0 0
 A19 : GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings50        -05 -2  7  0 0
 A6 : TopHat-05 Green 2        -02 0  2  0 0
 A2 : Cherokee Impact Dragons1420        -02 -2  5  0 0
 A3 : Cherokee Impact Tornadoes20        -02 -2  5  0 0
 A22 : GSA South 14U G - Thompson02        -02 -2  7  0 0
 A17 : TYSA U14G Barnes 02       -02 -4  9  0 0
 A8 : TopHat-05 Silver 0        -00 -1  1  0 0
 A45 : Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin0        x-00 -1  3  0 0
 A7 : TopHat-05 Red 0        -00 -1  4  0 0
 A41 : LC Lady Twisters0         -00 -2  3  0 0
 A29 : IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls 0        -00 -3  3  0 0
 A13 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder00        -00 -3  5  0 0
 A26 : Rapids FC 14UG (JC)0        x-00 -4  5  0 0
 A38 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes0        x-00 -4  5  0 0
 A1 : Cherokee Impact Avengers0         -00 -4  7  0 0
 A15 : Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm0         -00 -4  9  0 0
 A36 : SSA South u14g - Head00       x-00 -7  7  0 0
 A21 : GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez00        -00 -7  10  0 0
 A28 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U00        -00 -8  15  0 0
 A23 : LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues00       x-00 -8  21  0 0
 A27 : RYSA G14U Lady Hawks00        -00 -8  27  0 0
 A44 : CGSAWR Galaxy         x-00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176084  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Cherokee Impact Dragons14 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes2
 176083  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A11 vs A1NTH QP Lightning 7 vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers2
 176092  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A45 vs A42Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 2 vs.LC Lightning3
 176094  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10NTH MN Cougars 3 vs.NTH MN Slammers1
 176085  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A16 vs A15Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 9 vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm3
 176080  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A13Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder1
 176089  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A31 vs A34HCSA McClain - GR14U 2 vs.Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls5
 176086  Fullerville  02:00 PM  7 A38 vs A39Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes 1 vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How5
 176099  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7TopHat-04 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 176093  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A24 vs A23LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 9 vs.LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues4
 176101  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A17 vs A18TYSA U14G Barnes   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 176091  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A29 vs A4IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls   vs.TopHat-04 Green 
 176097  Felker Park  03:00 PM  ORG A30 vs A27Walton SC Crush 15 vs.RYSA G14U Lady Hawks0
 176090  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A32 vs A33HCSA Osse - GR14U 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GR14U0
 176098  Whitlock  03:00 PM  7 A36 vs A37SSA South u14g - Head 0 vs.SSA South u14g - Nelms4
 176100  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8TopHat-05 Green   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 176081  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  1 A28 vs A14Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars7
 176087  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A19 vs A22GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 3 vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson1
 176082  Daughtry Park  05:00 PM  1 A40 vs A41Butts County - GR14U 3 vs.LC Lady Twisters1
 176096  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:30 PM  2 A26 vs A25Rapids FC 14UG (JC) 0 vs.Rapids FC 14UG (LH)5
 176088  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A20 vs A21GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 6 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176106  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A15Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 
 176108  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A16Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 1 vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite3
 176107  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A11 vs A2NTH QP Lightning 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons141
 176095  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A43 vs A35PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 1 vs.SSA South u14g - Geeter0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176116  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A23 vs A25LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UG (LH)12
 176109  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 A39 vs A29GS DC Net Rippers - How 3 vs.IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls0
 176112  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A18 vs A21TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 4 vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez1
 176119  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A43 vs A36PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 3 vs.SSA South u14g - Head0
 176103  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A13 vs A14Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars2
 176122  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7TopHat-04 Green 4 vs.TopHat-05 Red3
 176121  Whitlock  02:30 PM  7 A35 vs A37SSA South u14g - Geeter 2 vs.SSA South u14g - Nelms1
 176102  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A28Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 8 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U0
 176111  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A22 vs A20GSA South 14U G - Thompson 4 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson4
 176159  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou A27 vs A31RYSA G14U Lady Hawks 2 vs.HCSA McClain - GR14U12
 176123  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5TopHat-05 Silver 0 vs.TopHat-04 Red1
 176115  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A24 vs A26LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (JC) 
 176104  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A40 vs A32Butts County - GR14U 6 vs.HCSA Osse - GR14U2
 176118  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:30 PM  6 A17 vs A10TYSA U14G Barnes 0 vs.NTH MN Slammers6
 176117  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6NTH MN Cougars 2 vs.TopHat-05 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176141  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A18NTH MN Slammers 2 vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby4
 176110  Felker Park  01:00 PM  ORG A30 vs A19Walton SC Crush 6 vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings2
 176153  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A15 vs A11Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 176140  Granite Complex  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A9TYSA U14G Barnes 3 vs.NTH MN Cougars3
 176136  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  14A A33 vs A34HCSA Walker - GR14U 1 vs.Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176114  Civic Center Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A45 vs A41Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.LC Lady Twisters 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176137  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  5 A29 vs A27IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls   vs.RYSA G14U Lady Hawks 
 176133  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A19GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 
 176142  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A45 vs A43Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 176132  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A39TopHat-04 Green   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 176126  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A42 vs A40LC Lightning   vs.Butts County - GR14U 
 176125  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A13 vs A28Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U 
 176144  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6TopHat-04 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Green 
 176124  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 
 176138  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A24Rapids FC 14UG (LH)   vs.LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 
 176145  Howard School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7TopHat-05 Silver   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 176143  Whitlock  03:30 PM  7 A35 vs A36SSA South u14g - Geeter   vs.SSA South u14g - Head 
 176139  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A23 vs A26LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (JC) 
 176134  GSA  04:30 PM  Grif A21 vs A22GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson 
 176131  Whitlock  05:00 PM  7 A37 vs A38SSA South u14g - Nelms   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes 
 176127  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 PM  9 A41 vs A44LC Lady Twisters   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176279  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 vs A13Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder 
 176105  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A44 vs A42CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.LC Lightning 
 176192  Mary Street Park  05:00 PM  1 A25 vs A14Rapids FC 14UG (LH)   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176151  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 176162  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  9 A41 vs A42LC Lady Twisters   vs.LC Lightning 
 176152  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A16Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 
 176150  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A45 vs A44Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 176161  Granite Complex  01:00 PM  1 A18 vs A29TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls 
 176156  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A19 vs A21GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings   vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 
 176160  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A32 vs A34HCSA Osse - GR14U   vs.Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls 
 176166  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8TopHat-04 Green   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 176147  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A13 vs A24Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder   vs.LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 
 176146  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A26 vs A12Rapids FC 14UG (JC)   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 
 176155  Whitlock  02:30 PM  7 A36 vs A39SSA South u14g - Head   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 176149  Daughtry Park  02:30 PM  1 A40 vs A33Butts County - GR14U   vs.HCSA Walker - GR14U 
 176158  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A22 vs A17GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 176154  Fullerville  03:00 PM  7 A38 vs A35Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes   vs.SSA South u14g - Geeter 
 176148  Bunten Road Park  03:30 PM  2 A14 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars   vs.LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 
 176165  Whitlock  04:00 PM  7 A37 vs A43SSA South u14g - Nelms   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 176167  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7TopHat-05 Green   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 176157  Felker Park  05:45 PM  ORG A30 vs A20Walton SC Crush   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176128  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A16 vs A1Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 176184  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A29 vs A5IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 176169  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A23 vs A13LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder 
 176174  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A15Cherokee Impact Tornadoes   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 
 176177  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A39 vs A37GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.SSA South u14g - Nelms 
 176180  GSA  02:30 PM  Bend A21 vs A30GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.Walton SC Crush 
 176185  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A42 vs A43LC Lightning   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 176179  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A17 vs A20TYSA U14G Barnes   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 
 176178  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A19Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 
 176170  Bunten Road Park  03:30 PM  2 A14 vs A24Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars   vs.LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 
 176181  GSA  04:00 PM  Bend A22 vs A18GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 176188  North Henry Baptist  04:05 PM  1 A34 vs A35Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls   vs.SSA South u14g - Geeter 
 176168  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A25Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (LH) 
 176183  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  5 A33 vs A27HCSA Walker - GR14U   vs.RYSA G14U Lady Hawks 
 176189  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6TopHat-04 Green   vs.TopHat-05 Green 
 176172  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A44 vs A31CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.HCSA McClain - GR14U 
 176210  Whitlock  06:30 PM  7 A36 vs A45SSA South u14g - Head   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176173  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 176182  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14A A32 vs A41HCSA Osse - GR14U   vs.LC Lady Twisters 
 176113  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14A A33 vs A31HCSA Walker - GR14U   vs.HCSA McClain - GR14U 
 176171  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A45 vs A40Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.Butts County - GR14U 
 176175  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A16NTH QP Lightning   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176130  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A11Cherokee Impact Tornadoes   vs.NTH QP Lightning 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176190  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A12LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 
 176206  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 A31 vs A42HCSA McClain - GR14U   vs.LC Lightning 
 176204  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend A21 vs A17GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 176199  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A16NTH MN Slammers   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 
 176203  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A18GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 176191  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A26 vs A13Rapids FC 14UG (JC)   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder 
 176211  Howard School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4TopHat-04 Red   vs.TopHat-04 Green 
 176201  Whitlock  12:30 PM  7 A35 vs A39SSA South u14g - Geeter   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 176196  Howard School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 176207  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fou A27 vs A32RYSA G14U Lady Hawks   vs.HCSA Osse - GR14U 
 176209  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A11NTH MN Cougars   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 176193  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A34 vs A40Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls   vs.Butts County - GR14U 
 176195  Howard School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1TopHat-05 Green   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 176197  Howard School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3TopHat-05 Silver   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 176202  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A19 vs A23GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings   vs.LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176198  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A28Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U 
 176135  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A31 vs A32HCSA McClain - GR14U   vs.HCSA Osse - GR14U 
 176176  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A38 vs A36Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes   vs.SSA South u14g - Head 
 176232  Whitlock  01:30 PM  7 A37 vs A34SSA South u14g - Nelms   vs.Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls 
 176205  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A30 vs A22Walton SC Crush   vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson 
 176164  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5NTH MN Slammers   vs.TopHat-04 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176224  TBD   --    --  A18 vs A19TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 
 176217  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.TopHat-04 Green 
 176215  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14A A31 vs A40HCSA McClain - GR14U   vs.Butts County - GR14U 
 176218  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2TopHat-05 Green   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 176228  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14A A33 vs A43HCSA Walker - GR14U   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 176223  Boundary Waters  11:00 AM  1 A39 vs A8GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 176231  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11TopHat-05 Red   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 176229  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A41 vs A35LC Lady Twisters   vs.SSA South u14g - Geeter 
 176216  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A A32 vs A44HCSA Osse - GR14U   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 176227  GSA  01:30 PM  Bend A22 vs A29GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls 
 176219  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3TopHat-04 Red   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 176222  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A38NTH MN Slammers   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes 
 176213  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A13 vs A25Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (LH) 
 176225  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A24 vs A20LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 
 176230  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A42 vs A36LC Lightning   vs.SSA South u14g - Head 
 176220  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A9Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 176221  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A16 vs A28Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U 
 176233  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A17 vs A30TYSA U14G Barnes   vs.Walton SC Crush 
 176226  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fre A27 vs A21RYSA G14U Lady Hawks   vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 
 176214  Bunten Road Park  03:30 PM  2 A14 vs A26Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (JC) 
 176212  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening   vs.LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176129  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A15Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 
 176200  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A38 vs A29Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls 
 176163  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  1 A28 vs A9Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 176208  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A43 vs A41PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.LC Lady Twisters 
 176187  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10TopHat-05 Silver   vs.NTH MN Slammers 
 176194  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A44 vs A33CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.HCSA Walker - GR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176249  TBD   --    --  A29 vs A6IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls   vs.TopHat-05 Green 
 176234  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A15Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening   vs.Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm 
 176244  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A23 vs A20LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson 
 176240  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Impact Tornadoes 
 176241  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A38NTH MN Cougars   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes 
 176236  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A14 vs A16Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars   vs.Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite 
 176238  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 176251  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A11NTH MN Slammers   vs.NTH QP Lightning 
 176247  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A43 vs A32PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.HCSA Osse - GR14U 
 176255  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A45 vs A37Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin   vs.SSA South u14g - Nelms 
 176242  Howard School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A39TopHat-04 Red   vs.GS DC Net Rippers - How 
 176245  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:15 AM  2 A26 vs A21Rapids FC 14UG (JC)   vs.GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez 
 176235  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A13 vs A22Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder   vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson 
 176254  Whitlock  12:30 PM  7 A36 vs A34SSA South u14g - Head   vs.Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls 
 176246  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A31 vs A41HCSA McClain - GR14U   vs.LC Lady Twisters 
 176239  Howard School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2TopHat-04 Green   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 176250  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A24 vs A28LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U 
 176253  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A18 vs A27TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.RYSA G14U Lady Hawks 
 176248  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A33 vs A42HCSA Walker - GR14U   vs.LC Lightning 
 176237  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A40 vs A44Butts County - GR14U   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 176243  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A19 vs A17GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176258  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A15 vs A14Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars 
 176276  Whitlock  01:00 PM  7 A35 vs A45SSA South u14g - Geeter   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 
 176186  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A9TopHat-05 Red   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 176120  North Henry Baptist  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A27Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls   vs.RYSA G14U Lady Hawks 
 176252  Mary Street Park  04:00 PM  1 A25 vs A30Rapids FC 14UG (LH)   vs.Walton SC Crush 

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176294  Whitlock  07:30 PM  7 A37 vs A41SSA South u14g - Nelms   vs.LC Lady Twisters 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176271  TBD   --    --  A29 vs A17IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 176266  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A20 vs A26GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (JC) 
 176265  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 A39 vs A32GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.HCSA Osse - GR14U 
 176270  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A41 vs A33LC Lady Twisters   vs.HCSA Walker - GR14U 
 176275  Howard School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10TopHat-05 Green   vs.NTH MN Slammers 
 176260  North Henry Baptist  10:30 AM  1 A34 vs A44Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 176263  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Cherokee Impact Tornadoes   vs.TopHat-04 Green 
 176272  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A42 vs A37LC Lightning   vs.SSA South u14g - Nelms 
 176261  Howard School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Impact Avengers 
 176267  GSA  12:00 PM  Bend A21 vs A25GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.Rapids FC 14UG (LH) 
 176264  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A38NTH QP Lightning   vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes 
 176262  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Cherokee Impact Dragons14   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 176277  Felker Park  01:00 PM  ORG A30 vs A18Walton SC Crush   vs.TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 176274  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8NTH MN Cougars   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 176268  GSA  01:30 PM  Bend A22 vs A24GSA South 14U G - Thompson   vs.LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 
 176259  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A27 vs A40RYSA G14U Lady Hawks   vs.Butts County - GR14U 
 176257  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A13Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder 
 176256  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A19 vs A12GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 
 176273  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A23Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U   vs.LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues 
 176269  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A43 vs A31PIKE 14UG LADY STARS   vs.HCSA McClain - GR14U 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176299  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A27 vs A17RYSA G14U Lady Hawks   vs.TYSA U14G Barnes 
 176285  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Cherokee Impact Tornadoes   vs.TopHat-05 Green 
 176288  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A26 vs A19Rapids FC 14UG (JC)   vs.GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings 
 176286  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 A38 vs A7Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 176287  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A39 vs A33GS DC Net Rippers - How   vs.HCSA Walker - GR14U 
 176284  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2TopHat-05 Silver   vs.Cherokee Impact Dragons14 
 176283  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Cherokee Impact Avengers   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 176291  Whitlock  02:00 PM  7 A36 vs A31SSA South u14g - Head   vs.HCSA McClain - GR14U 
 176281  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A40 vs A30Butts County - GR14U   vs.Walton SC Crush 
 176278  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  5 A16 vs A12Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening 
 176295  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A42 vs A35LC Lightning   vs.SSA South u14g - Geeter 
 176298  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A11 vs A4NTH QP Lightning   vs.TopHat-04 Green 
 176290  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A22Rapids FC 14UG (LH)   vs.GSA South 14U G - Thompson 
 176297  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A10Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U   vs.NTH MN Slammers 
 176292  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A32 vs A45HCSA Osse - GR14U   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 
 176282  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A44 vs A43CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.PIKE 14UG LADY STARS 
 176293  North Henry Baptist  03:15 PM  1 A34 vs A29Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls   vs.IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls 
 176289  GSA  04:00 PM  Bend A21 vs A24GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez   vs.LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash 
 176296  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:30 PM  6 A18 vs A9TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.NTH MN Cougars 
 176280  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A20 vs A14GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.