Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C67A58A7-C2E1-4ABC-9CCD-C7AD1A099DFD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers25555555555-052 35  13  0 0
 A13 : Cherokee Impact Tigers - 165555555555x-050 39  9  0 0
 A53 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U165555555555x-050 31  13  0 0
 A66 : Steamers FC- B16U Sharks555555555 0-045 34  10  0 0
 A61 : SSA South u16b - Aicher555555555xx-045 34  11  0 1
 A67 : TYSA U16B Owen5555555550x-045 28  11  0 0
 A52 : Sacred Heart Raiders 16U555555555xx-045 25  8  0 0
 A50 : RYSA B16U Raptors5555525255x-044 28  15  0 0
 A58 : SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma5525555055x-042 19  18  0 0
 A45 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U55550555 5x-040 25  16  0 0
 A26 : HCSA MATOS - BR16U5555255250x-039 16  23  2 1
 A32 : LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia55 525555 x-037 24  9  0 0
 A44 : Old Capitol SL - BR16U055525555xx-037 20  16  0 0
 A6 : Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO5 555555  x-035 25  5  0 0
 A1 : All-In Futbol Club - BR16U0505055555x-035 15  25  1 0
 A16 : Columbus Knights505555055xx-035 14  9  1 0
 A36 : MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers5555 05550x-035 10  20  3 0
 A65 : Steamers FC - B16U Munive00555500555-035 2  38  0 0
 A33 : LSA Vipers05552 55 5 -032 14  11  1 0
 A38 : MAYS Gladiators52 2525505x-031 12  27  1 0
 A64 : Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez00055551505-031 10  33  0 0
 A35 : LSC Chelsea 500505555x-030 14  26  0 0
 A8 : Butts County - BR16U5505005550x-030 3  32  0 0
 A56 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho055525 2 5x-029 6  12  1 1
 A69 : TYSA U16B Skelton5050505522x-029 6  27  1 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit255550200 5-029 3  30  0 1
 A15 : Columbus Blast055055205xx-027 1  14  1 0
 A37 : MAYS East Cobb - England5505 05 5 x-025 6  15  0 0
 A74 : UFA (P) Silverbacks 55255 2  x-024 10  6  0 0
 A62 : SSA South u16b -Holland500055225xx-024 3  19  1 0
 A55 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle5000522055x-024 3  23  0 0
 A10 : Cherokee Impact Australia5555000220x-024 0  28  0 0
 A49 : Roswell USA505052520 x-024 -1  27  0 0
 A18 : FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 5050 0525x-022 5  19  0 2
 A46 : PIKE 16UB STORM2005500250x-019 -4  25  1 0
 A34 : LSC Arsenal0500252005x-019 -7  32  0 0
 A24 : GSA South 16U Boys2 5005 0 25-019 -8  34  0 0
 A54 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills0055502  0x-017 0  22  0 0
 A68 : TYSA U16B Pompilio0  055 5 0x-015 -2  22  0 0
 A73 : UFA (P) Nitro5005 0005 x-015 -4  25  0 0
 A20 : GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 50 502 20x-014 -6  24  0 0
 A41 : NTH MN Strikers2000505200x-014 -9  48  0 0
 A28 : IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed0525000200x-014 -17  53  0 0
 A48 : Roswell Brazil05  500 20x-012 -4  24  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls00002 550  -012 -13  39  0 2
 A40 : NTH MN Redbulls20  0522 0x-011 -11  43  0 0
 A22 : GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes2 50000220x-011 -12  29  0 0
 A51 : RYSA B16U Renegades0220 02005x-011 -12  35  0 0
 A31 : LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash50 05      -010 6  8  0 1
 A42 : NTH QP Chelsea0 05 0 0 5x-010 -4  17  0 0
 A60 : SSA Paulding 16b Revolution02 0 0 25 x-09 -5  19  0 0
 A39 : MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U5022 00   x-09 -7  22  0 0
 A75 : UFA (S) Warriors05  20200 x-09 -11  31  0 0
 A77 : UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 000200025x-09 -17  58  0 0
 A43 : NTH QP Fire0200000 05x-07 -16  33  1 0
 A19 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 002500000x-07 -20  41  0 0
 A21 : GSA North 16U Boys - Dean20500 0000x-07 -21  47  1 0
 A47 : PSA United - Barrow00500200 0x-07 -21  62  0 0
 A59 : SSA Kennesaw U16B0   050   x-05 -6  19  0 0
 A12 : Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 0 0 5  0 x-05 -8  22  0 0
 A72 : UFA (P) Allstars0  50000 0x-05 -9  27  0 0
 A11 : Cherokee Impact Eagles0  050  00x-05 -11  31  0 0
 A63 : SSA South u16b -Marinello0000 0050xx-05 -15  31  0 0
 A70 : UFA (M) Chargers50 00  00 x-05 -15  36  0 0
 A9 : CGSAWR Fire02020 00 xx-04 -17  31  0 0
 A76 : UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic 0000  02 x-02 -12  31  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - Freeland0 00   20 x-02 -13  24  0 0
 A30 : LC Warriors2000 000  x-02 -17  34  0 0
 A23 : GSA North 16U Boys - Woods20000000  x-02 -19  42  0 1
 A25 : HCSA GARPEL- BR16U02000 0000x-02 -24  43  0 1
 A14 : Cherokee Impact Voltage  0-4522-4  x-01 -6  17  0 0
 A29 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U0 -40500 0xx-01 -9  29  0 0
 A71 : UFA (M) Spartans     0  00x-00 -12  18  0 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U00 0000   x-00 -17  47  0 0
 A7 : Butts County - BR16U00 0  0 00x-00 -23  47  0 0
 A78 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue000 00  00x-00 -25  64  0 0
 A27 : IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed02000-40 00x-0-2 -18  29  0 0
 A57 : SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero00 0 -400  x-0-4 -18  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174266  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A43Cherokee Impact Australia 8 vs.NTH QP Fire2
 174287  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A53 vs A54Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 7 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills4
 174265  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A52CGSAWR Fire 0 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U8
 174260  Milton Center  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A49Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 2 vs.Roswell USA5
 174279  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A32 vs A33LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia 7 vs.LSA Vipers1
 174259  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A31All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 1 vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash5
 174270  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A17 vs A67DDYSC - Freeland 3 vs.TYSA U16B Owen6
 174275  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A25 vs A26HCSA GARPEL- BR16U 2 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U4
 174261  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A45Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 1 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U4
 174280  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A34 vs A61LSC Arsenal 1 vs.SSA South u16b - Aicher7
 174285  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A40 vs A41NTH MN Redbulls 5 vs.NTH MN Strikers5
 174288  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 A55 vs A57SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle 4 vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero1
 174292  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A68 vs A69TYSA U16B Pompilio 3 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton5
 174281  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A36 vs A48MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 2 vs.Roswell Brazil1
 174262  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit5
 174286  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A51RYSA B16U Raptors 8 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades0
 174263  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A64Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 8 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez0
 174278  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A30 vs A46LC Warriors 3 vs.PIKE 16UB STORM3
 174264  Daughtry Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Butts County - BR16U 0 vs.Butts County - BR16U9
 174296  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 A76 vs A77UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic   vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 
 174267  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A13Cherokee Impact Eagles 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 168
 174268  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A14Cherokee Impact Thunder 16   vs.Cherokee Impact Voltage 
 174271  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A18 vs A35FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy   vs.LSC Chelsea 
 174274  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A22 vs A23GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods2
 174283  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A60 vs A38SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 2 vs.MAYS Gladiators7
 174291  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A65 vs A66Steamers FC - B16U Munive 0 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks7
 174289  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 A56 vs A58SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 1 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma5
 174282  Custer Park  03:30 PM  UL A37 vs A42MAYS East Cobb - England 3 vs.NTH QP Chelsea1
 174284  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A39 vs A59MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B1
 174269  CYSA  04:45 PM  4 A15 vs A16Columbus Blast 0 vs.Columbus Knights2
 174273  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A21 vs A24GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 2 vs.GSA South 16U Boys2
 174290  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A62 vs A63SSA South u16b -Holland 7 vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello0
 174293  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A70 vs A75UFA (M) Chargers 4 vs.UFA (S) Warriors3
 174294  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A71 vs A74UFA (M) Spartans   vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks 
 174272  Fullerville  06:00 PM  7 A19 vs A20Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates   vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 
 174295  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A72 vs A73UFA (P) Allstars 3 vs.UFA (P) Nitro4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174428  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A21 vs A67GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 0 vs.TYSA U16B Owen7
 174398  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A34 vs A46LSC Arsenal 3 vs.PIKE 16UB STORM1
 174609  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  1 A39 vs A10MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia4
 174423  CYSA  02:00 PM  4 A16 vs A61Columbus Knights 1 vs.SSA South u16b - Aicher4
 174470  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A50 vs A27RYSA B16U Raptors 4 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed1
 174345  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 1611
 174305  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A11Cherokee Impact Voltage   vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles 
 174415  Granite Complex  03:30 PM  1 A68 vs A6TYSA U16B Pompilio   vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174312  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A23 vs A21GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean4
 174317  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A31 vs A33LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 3 vs.LSA Vipers4
 174299  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A76Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 7 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic1
 174321  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A41 vs A37NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England7
 174331  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A67 vs A69TYSA U16B Owen 2 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton1
 174322  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A38 vs A39MAYS Gladiators 4 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U4
 174324  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  10:00 AM  4 A44 vs A52Old Capitol SL - BR16U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U3
 174333  Matt Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A71 vs A72UFA (M) Spartans   vs.UFA (P) Allstars 
 174311  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A54GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 3 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills2
 174298  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls1
 174315  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A27RYSA B16U Renegades 2 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed2
 174328  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A57 vs A56SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero 0 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho2
 174308  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A17 vs A68DDYSC - Freeland   vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio 
 174347  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A18 vs A34FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 4 vs.LSC Arsenal0
 174313  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A24 vs A22GSA South 16U Boys   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 
 174323  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A42 vs A59NTH QP Chelsea   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B 
 174330  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A64 vs A66Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 1 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks8
 174307  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A15 vs A62Columbus Blast 4 vs.SSA South u16b -Holland2
 174320  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A36 vs A40MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 9 vs.NTH MN Redbulls0
 174301  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A7RYSA B16U Raptors 10 vs.Butts County - BR16U0
 174302  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A29Butts County - BR16U 4 vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U3
 174326  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A48 vs A49Roswell Brazil 2 vs.Roswell USA0
 174325  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  1 A45 vs A77Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 10 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers3
 174297  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 12 vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U1
 174327  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A55 vs A58SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle 3 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma5
 174329  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A61 vs A63SSA South u16b - Aicher 7 vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello0
 174318  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A32 vs A47LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia 16 vs.PSA United - Barrow0
 174334  LanierLand Park  04:00 PM  1 A73 vs A75UFA (P) Nitro 2 vs.UFA (S) Warriors3
 174357  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A35 vs A46LSC Chelsea 4 vs.PIKE 16UB STORM2
 174300  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A65Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 9 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive0
 174456  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A25CGSAWR Fire 3 vs.HCSA GARPEL- BR16U3
 174332  LanierLand Park  06:00 PM  1 A74 vs A70UFA (P) Silverbacks 9 vs.UFA (M) Chargers0
 174316  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 A28 vs A53IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U164

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174314  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #1 A46 vs A25PIKE 16UB STORM 6 vs.HCSA GARPEL- BR16U1
 188616  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:45 PM  1 A78 vs A65JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive10
 174309  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A18 vs A26FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 2 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U5
 174342  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  02:00 PM  4 A44 vs A9Old Capitol SL - BR16U 7 vs.CGSAWR Fire1
 174381  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A42Cherokee Impact Australia 3 vs.NTH QP Chelsea1
 174361  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A60 vs A39SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U2
 174410  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A73 vs A74UFA (P) Nitro 0 vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks2
 174400  Custer Park  04:30 PM  UL A36 vs A37MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England1
 174362  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  1 A49 vs A41Roswell USA 5 vs.NTH MN Strikers4
 174408  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A70 vs A71UFA (M) Chargers   vs.UFA (M) Spartans 
 174409  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A75 vs A72UFA (S) Warriors   vs.UFA (P) Allstars 
 174276  Arizona Avenue  05:45 PM  2 A27 vs A28IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 1 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174338  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 A77 vs A5UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit4
 174337  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers14
 174368  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A64 vs A65Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive5
 174353  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A69 vs A27TYSA U16B Skelton 5 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed3
 174365  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A55 vs A56SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle 1 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho3
 174348  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 A54 vs A19SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills 7 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates0
 174349  Boundary Waters  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A53GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U166
 174340  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A7Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U   vs.Butts County - BR16U 
 174360  TBD RILS 3   --    --  A59 vs A38SSA Kennesaw U16B   vs.MAYS Gladiators 
 174406  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A59 vs A60SSA Kennesaw U16B   vs.SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 
 174364  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A66 vs A47Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 14 vs.PSA United - Barrow1
 174369  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A67 vs A68TYSA U16B Owen 8 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio0
 174356  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A31 vs A32LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash   vs.LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia 
 174336  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A48Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U   vs.Roswell Brazil 
 174363  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  1 A45 vs A76Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 3 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic1
 174346  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A63 vs A16SSA South u16b -Marinello 0 vs.Columbus Knights4
 174354  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  5 A28 vs A51IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 3 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades3
 174350  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A21 vs A22GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 0 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes1
 174351  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A23 vs A24GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 3 vs.GSA South 16U Boys4
 174367  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A61 vs A62SSA South u16b - Aicher 6 vs.SSA South u16b -Holland2
 174335  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A33 vs A1LSA Vipers 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U0
 174370  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A70 vs A73UFA (M) Chargers 4 vs.UFA (P) Nitro6
 174371  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A75 vs A71UFA (S) Warriors   vs.UFA (M) Spartans 

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174433  Arizona Avenue  01:45 AM  2 A28 vs A69IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 3 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton1
 174413  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A77 vs A4UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers10
 174412  Milton Center  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A45Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U12
 174411  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U6
 174417  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A44Butts County - BR16U 3 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR16U7
 174339  Bryson Park  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A17Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 7 vs.DDYSC - Freeland0
 174414  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A76Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 8 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic1
 188556  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 A47 vs A78PSA United - Barrow 5 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174407  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 A76 vs A67UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic 1 vs.TYSA U16B Owen2
 174382  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Cherokee Impact Eagles   vs.Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 
 174393  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A24 vs A64GSA South 16U Boys 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez4
 174387  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 A25 vs A18HCSA GARPEL- BR16U 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy3
 174355  Unity Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A52 vs A30Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 10 vs.LC Warriors1
 174392  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A65 vs A23Steamers FC - B16U Munive 6 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods5
 174386  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A69 vs A17TYSA U16B Skelton 4 vs.DDYSC - Freeland2
 174375  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A77 vs A3UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls2
 174373  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A32All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 2 vs.LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia4
 174394  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A26 vs A51HCSA MATOS - BR16U 5 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades0
 174378  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A44Butts County - BR16U 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR16U10
 174397  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A33 vs A47LSA Vipers 7 vs.PSA United - Barrow0
 174383  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A14Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Voltage2
 174389  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A57GS DC Outlaw United - Moore   vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero 
 174390  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A68 vs A21TYSA U16B Pompilio 3 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean1
 174385  CYSA  01:30 PM  4 A16 vs A62Columbus Knights 1 vs.SSA South u16b -Holland0
 174396  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A50 vs A28RYSA B16U Raptors 11 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed1
 174377  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A31 vs A6LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 2 vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO3
 174379  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A30 vs A8LC Warriors 1 vs.Butts County - BR16U3
 174374  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 2 vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U1
 174391  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr A22 vs A66GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks7
 174376  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A45Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 5 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U0
 174384  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A63 vs A15SSA South u16b -Marinello 1 vs.Columbus Blast2
 174399  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A61 vs A35SSA South u16b - Aicher 7 vs.LSC Chelsea0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174380  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A29CGSAWR Fire 0F vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U
Forfeited Game
0
 174427  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A27 vs A20IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 1 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore4
 174424  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A17RYSA B16U Renegades   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 174418  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia3
 174352  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A50HCSA GARPEL- BR16U 1 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors5
 174341  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A26Butts County - BR16U 4 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U5
 174577  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A30 vs A16LC Warriors 1 vs.Columbus Knights5
 174438  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A62 vs A34SSA South u16b -Holland 3 vs.LSC Arsenal2
 188617  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A66 vs A78Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 14 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174442  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 A38 vs A58MAYS Gladiators 3 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma3
 174429  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A22 vs A65GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 2 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive3
 174419  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A42 vs A11NTH QP Chelsea 6 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles0
 174426  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A53 vs A19Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 9 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates1
 174446  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A60 vs A56SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 2 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho3
 174444  East Roswell Park  10:30 AM  1 A48 vs A40Roswell Brazil   vs.NTH MN Redbulls 
 174430  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A64GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez7
 174434  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A52Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U 0 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U7
 174421  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A43 vs A14NTH QP Fire 0F vs.Cherokee Impact Voltage
Forfeited Game
0
 174425  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A18PIKE 16UB STORM 2 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy0
 174431  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A66 vs A24Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 12 vs.GSA South 16U Boys1
 174445  Mudcreek  11:45 AM  MC 4 A54 vs A57SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills 4 vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero0
 174535  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  3 A39 vs A12MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U   vs.Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 
 174437  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A33 vs A75LSA Vipers 0 vs.UFA (S) Warriors0
 174416  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A25 vs A7HCSA GARPEL- BR16U   vs.Butts County - BR16U 
 174441  East Roswell Park  02:00 PM  1 A49 vs A37Roswell USA 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England3
 174440  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A41 vs A36NTH MN Strikers 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers5
 174435  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A47 vs A31PSA United - Barrow 0 vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash8
 174420  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A59 vs A13SSA Kennesaw U16B 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 1611
 174447  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A72 vs A70UFA (P) Allstars 3 vs.UFA (M) Chargers1
 174448  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A71 vs A73UFA (M) Spartans   vs.UFA (P) Nitro 
 174436  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A74 vs A32UFA (P) Silverbacks 1 vs.LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174359  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A37 vs A40MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.NTH MN Redbulls 
 188618  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A33 vs A78LSA Vipers   vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 
 174358  UQP  04:30 PM  01 A42 vs A36NTH QP Chelsea   vs.MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 
 174372  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A72 vs A74UFA (P) Allstars 3 vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174457  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Cherokee Impact Australia 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles4
 174468  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A24 vs A65GSA South 16U Boys 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive2
 174471  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A68IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 3 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio5
 174483  Tramore  10:15 AM  10 A55 vs A54SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle 2 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills3
 174454  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  9 A30 vs A7LC Warriors   vs.Butts County - BR16U 
 174474  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A32 vs A71LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia 5 vs.UFA (M) Spartans0
 174459  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A13 vs A39Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 7 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U1
 174464  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A18 vs A63FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy   vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello 
 174450  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers13
 174467  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A66 vs A23Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 11 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods1
 174485  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A67 vs A77TYSA U16B Owen 7 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers2
 174472  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A29RYSA B16U Renegades 4 vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U7
 174466  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A58 vs A20SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 2 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore0
 174475  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A33 vs A72LSA Vipers 3 vs.UFA (P) Allstars1
 174451  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A76 vs A3UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 
 174460  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A42Cherokee Impact Voltage 4 vs.NTH QP Chelsea3
 174461  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A61 vs A15SSA South u16b - Aicher 5 vs.Columbus Blast2
 174486  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A74 vs A75UFA (P) Silverbacks 4 vs.UFA (S) Warriors1
 174478  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A37 vs A48MAYS East Cobb - England 2 vs.Roswell Brazil6
 174484  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 A57 vs A60SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero   vs.SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 
 174477  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A49 vs A36Roswell USA 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers1
 174452  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  1 A45 vs A5Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 7 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit3
 174463  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A17 vs A21DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 
 174479  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A40 vs A53NTH MN Redbulls 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U168
 174453  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A22Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 8 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes1
 174476  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A62 vs A35SSA South u16b -Holland 3 vs.LSC Chelsea2
 174480  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A69 vs A41TYSA U16B Skelton 2 vs.NTH MN Strikers6
 174449  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A73 vs A1UFA (P) Nitro 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U7
 174473  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A31 vs A70LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash   vs.UFA (M) Chargers 
 174465  Fullerville  05:00 PM  7 A19 vs A56Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 0 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho0
 174469  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A34 vs A26LSC Arsenal 3 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U3
 174481  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A59 vs A43SSA Kennesaw U16B 3 vs.NTH QP Fire0
 188620  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A64 vs A78Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 12 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174443  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 A39 vs A55MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U 2 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle4
 174422  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A30Columbus Blast 2 vs.LC Warriors0
 174573  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A38 vs A11MAYS Gladiators 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles3
 174627  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A72 vs A32UFA (P) Allstars 2 vs.LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia4
 174509  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:30 PM  6 A67 vs A28TYSA U16B Owen 11 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed1
 174595  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  02:00 PM  4 A44 vs A50Old Capitol SL - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4
 174638  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A76 vs A68UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic   vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio 
 174626  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A31 vs A74LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash   vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks 
 174604  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A48 vs A4Roswell Brazil 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers3
 174304  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A10Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 6 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia0
 174623  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A26 vs A29HCSA MATOS - BR16U 8 vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U0
 188621  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A78Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 7 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue3
 174306  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A43 vs A12NTH QP Fire 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Thunder 164
 174455  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A52 vs A8Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 3 vs.Butts County - BR16U1
 174628  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A73 vs A33UFA (P) Nitro 0 vs.LSA Vipers3
 174635  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A49 vs A75Roswell USA 3 vs.UFA (S) Warriors3
 174439  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A63 vs A35SSA South u16b -Marinello 3 vs.LSC Chelsea5
 174637  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A66 vs A77Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 12 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174500  CYSA  09:00 AM  7 A15 vs A46Columbus Blast 3 vs.PIKE 16UB STORM1
 174504  Boundary Waters  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A55GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 3 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle3
 174505  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A21 vs A66GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 1 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks8
 174524  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A69 vs A77TYSA U16B Skelton 8 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers2
 174522  Tramore  10:15 AM  11 A56 vs A54SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 5 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills2
 174499  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A38Cherokee Impact Voltage 3 vs.MAYS Gladiators3
 174494  CYSA  11:00 AM  7 A16 vs A9Columbus Knights 6 vs.CGSAWR Fire0
 174507  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 A26 vs A35HCSA MATOS - BR16U 4 vs.LSC Chelsea3
 174510  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A50Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U 3 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4
 174517  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A40 vs A76NTH MN Redbulls 8 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic7
 174490  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A74Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 1 vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks1
 174506  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A64 vs A22Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes1
 174495  Custer Park  12:00 PM  UL A36 vs A10MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia1
 174523  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A58 vs A60SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Revolution3
 174493  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A25Butts County - BR16U 6 vs.HCSA GARPEL- BR16U4
 174491  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A6GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO4
 174498  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A43 vs A13NTH QP Fire 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 167
 174502  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A61 vs A18SSA South u16b - Aicher 7 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy0
 174489  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A65 vs A4Steamers FC - B16U Munive 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers5
 174508  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A68 vs A27TYSA U16B Pompilio 4F vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed
Forfeited Game
0
 174516  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 A59 vs A37SSA Kennesaw U16B 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England4
 174521  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A49 vs A73Roswell USA 3 vs.UFA (P) Nitro2
 174497  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A42Cherokee Impact Thunder 16   vs.NTH QP Chelsea 
 174488  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 3 vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U2
 174515  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A34 vs A63LSC Arsenal 3 vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello0
 174492  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52Butts County - BR16U 0 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U8
 174513  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A75 vs A32UFA (S) Warriors 2 vs.LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia10
 174511  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A30 vs A44LC Warriors 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR16U3
 174501  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 A17 vs A24DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA South 16U Boys 
 174503  Fullerville  05:00 PM  7 A19 vs A57Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 3F vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero
Forfeited Game
0
 174518  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A41 vs A53NTH MN Strikers 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U166
 174514  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A70 vs A33UFA (M) Chargers   vs.LSA Vipers 
 174520  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:45 PM  6 A47 vs A51PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades1
 174487  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A72All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 5 vs.UFA (P) Allstars4
 174512  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A71 vs A31UFA (M) Spartans   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174432  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  9 A26 vs A50HCSA MATOS - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4
 174403  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A40 vs A49NTH MN Redbulls 2 vs.Roswell USA2
 188619  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A78 vs A31JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 
 174616  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A22 vs A17GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.DDYSC - Freeland1
 174395  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  5 A27 vs A53IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U162
 174404  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A41 vs A48NTH MN Strikers 6 vs.Roswell Brazil2
 174615  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A52 vs A16Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 3 vs.Columbus Knights2
 174606  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A21Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 9 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean2
 174621  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A67 vs A24TYSA U16B Owen 7 vs.GSA South 16U Boys2
 174611  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A37 vs A12MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 
 174618  Whitlock  01:30 PM  8 A63 vs A19SSA South u16b -Marinello 8 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates0
 174614  CYSA  02:00 PM  4 A15 vs A34Columbus Blast 1 vs.LSC Arsenal1
 174605  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A65 vs A5Steamers FC - B16U Munive 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit2
 174607  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Butts County - BR16U   vs.CGSAWR Fire 
 174366  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 2 A57 vs A58SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero 0 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma4
 174343  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A14Cherokee Impact Australia 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Voltage2
 174610  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A59Cherokee Impact Eagles   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B 
 174620  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A23 vs A69GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 1 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton4
 174622  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A25 vs A44HCSA GARPEL- BR16U 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR16U5
 174625  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A35 vs A30LSC Chelsea 8 vs.LC Warriors3
 174401  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A43 vs A38NTH QP Fire 0 vs.MAYS Gladiators2
 174619  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs A20SSA Paulding 16b Revolution   vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 
 174603  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Bute A64 vs A3Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
Forfeited Game
 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls0F
 174601  Matt Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A70 vs A1UFA (M) Chargers 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U5
 174602  Matt Community Park  06:00 PM  4 A71 vs A2UFA (M) Spartans   vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174402  TBD C   --    --  A56 vs A39SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174527  Groveway Community Park  08:45 AM  UP A48 vs A3Roswell Brazil   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 
 174561  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A53 vs A57Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 3 vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero1
 174544  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A64 vs A21Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 10 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean2
 174532  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Butts County - BR16U 6 vs.CGSAWR Fire2
 174543  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A56 vs A20SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 0 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore0
 174553  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A33 vs A71LSA Vipers 4 vs.UFA (M) Spartans0
 174550  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A30Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U   vs.LC Warriors 
 174536  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A42 vs A13NTH QP Chelsea 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers - 164
 174545  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A69 vs A22TYSA U16B Skelton 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes2
 174496  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A39 vs A11MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U   vs.Cherokee Impact Eagles 
 174542  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A58 vs A19SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 5 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates1
 174539  CYSA  12:30 PM  4 A16 vs A34Columbus Knights 3 vs.LSC Arsenal1
 174531  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A26Butts County - BR16U 0 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U5
 174534  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A36Cherokee Impact Eagles 5 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers6
 174557  Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL  01:00 PM  4 A44 vs A51Old Capitol SL - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades1
 174559  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A61PIKE 16UB STORM 3 vs.SSA South u16b - Aicher7
 174562  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A60 vs A55SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 1 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle1
 174560  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A65 vs A47Steamers FC - B16U Munive 1 vs.PSA United - Barrow0
 174546  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A68 vs A23TYSA U16B Pompilio   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 
 174458  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 A38 vs A12MAYS Gladiators 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Thunder 160
 174558  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  1 A45 vs A49Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 8 vs.Roswell USA0
 174540  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A17RYSA B16U Raptors 6 vs.DDYSC - Freeland0
 174530  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr A24 vs A6GSA South 16U Boys   vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 
 174555  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 A77 vs A40UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 5 vs.NTH MN Redbulls5
 174554  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A37 vs A43MAYS East Cobb - England 3 vs.NTH QP Fire1
 174538  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A52 vs A15Sacred Heart Raiders 16U 2 vs.Columbus Blast0
 174525  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A75 vs A1UFA (S) Warriors 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U8
 174549  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 A54 vs A28SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills 1 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed1
 174552  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A32 vs A70LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia 10 vs.UFA (M) Chargers1
 174547  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A35 vs A25LSC Chelsea 5 vs.HCSA GARPEL- BR16U1
 174556  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A41 vs A76NTH MN Strikers 3 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic3
 174529  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A73 vs A5UFA (P) Nitro 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit0
 174551  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A72 vs A31UFA (P) Allstars   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 
 174526  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A74 vs A2UFA (P) Silverbacks   vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188622  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A78 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 
 174617  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  5 A28 vs A18IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy8
 174319  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A35 vs A34LSC Chelsea 7 vs.LSC Arsenal2
 174632  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A43 vs A56NTH QP Fire   vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 
 174636  Tolleson Park  01:00 PM  1 A53 vs A55Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 4 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle1
 174613  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A36 vs A14MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers 4F vs.Cherokee Impact Voltage
Forfeited Game
0
 174631  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 2 A57 vs A42SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero   vs.NTH QP Chelsea 
 174630  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  1 A45 vs A41Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 9 vs.NTH MN Strikers0
 174608  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A8RYSA B16U Renegades 2 vs.Butts County - BR16U3
 174633  Central Park  02:30 PM  9 A62 vs A46SSA South u16b -Holland 1 vs.PIKE 16UB STORM1
 174634  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A47 vs A50PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors8
 174624  Mudcreek  03:25 PM  MC 2 A54 vs A27SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills   vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 
 174277  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A29 vs A44Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR16U2
 174612  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A38Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 11 vs.MAYS Gladiators2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174541  Whitlock  06:30 PM  8 A62 vs A18SSA South u16b -Holland 2 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174310  Fullerville  07:30 PM  7 A19 vs A60Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16b Revolution3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174576  Etowah River Park  03:00 AM  2 A14 vs A37Cherokee Impact Voltage   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 174575  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A13 vs A36Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16 7 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers1
 174581  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A21 vs A65GSA North 16U Boys - Dean 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive5
 174582  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A22 vs A67GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.TYSA U16B Owen4
 174566  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A64Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 7 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez1
 174598  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A53 vs A58Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16 5 vs.SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 174568  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A66 vs A6Steamers FC- B16U Sharks   vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 
 174597  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A76 vs A47UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic   vs.PSA United - Barrow 
 174578  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A17 vs A23DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 
 174567  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A72Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 6 vs.UFA (P) Allstars2
 174593  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A56 vs A41SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 4 vs.NTH MN Strikers2
 174563  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A71All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 9 vs.UFA (M) Spartans1
 174584  PAC  12:00 PM  5 A34 vs A25LSC Arsenal 6 vs.HCSA GARPEL- BR16U3
 174600  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A77 vs A68UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 5 vs.TYSA U16B Pompilio0
 174572  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A48Cherokee Impact Australia 3 vs.Roswell Brazil3
 174574  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A59Cherokee Impact Thunder 16   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B 
 174585  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A26 vs A52HCSA MATOS - BR16U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 16U5
 174594  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A42 vs A43NTH QP Chelsea 4 vs.NTH QP Fire3
 174591  Tramore  01:40 PM  10 A57 vs A39SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U 
 174564  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A70Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U   vs.UFA (M) Chargers 
 174569  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A7RYSA B16U Renegades 5 vs.Butts County - BR16U2
 174580  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A20 vs A61GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 2 vs.SSA South u16b - Aicher10
 174583  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A24 vs A69GSA South 16U Boys 3 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton3
 174588  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A75 vs A31UFA (S) Warriors   vs.LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash 
 174571  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A15CGSAWR Fire 0 vs.Columbus Blast1
 174537  Etowah River Park  03:30 PM  2 A14 vs A59Cherokee Impact Voltage   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B 
 174589  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A32 vs A73LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia   vs.UFA (P) Nitro 
 174587  PAC  04:00 PM  6 A35 vs A28LSC Chelsea 8 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed1
 174586  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A27 vs A55IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 0 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle6
 174565  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A49Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls   vs.Roswell USA 
 174592  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A40 vs A45NTH MN Redbulls   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 
 174596  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A63PIKE 16UB STORM 3 vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello2
 174599  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A54 vs A60SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills   vs.SSA Paulding 16b Revolution 
 174590  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A74 vs A33UFA (P) Silverbacks   vs.LSA Vipers 
 174579  Fullerville  06:00 PM  7 A19 vs A62Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates 1 vs.SSA South u16b -Holland6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174405  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A58 vs A54SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 4 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills2
 174570  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A18 vs A8FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 5 vs.Butts County - BR16U1
 174462  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A16PIKE 16UB STORM 0 vs.Columbus Knights1
 188623  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A78 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers14
 174519  Jones Briddge Park  04:45 PM  1 A48 vs A45Roswell Brazil 3 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U8
 174388  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A55 vs A19SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle 3 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates1
 174303  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A9 vs A30CGSAWR Fire   vs.LC Warriors 
 174344  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A11 vs A43Cherokee Impact Eagles 2 vs.NTH QP Fire3
 174533  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  3 A38 vs A10MAYS Gladiators 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Australia1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174528  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A66Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 3 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174629  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A58 vs A40SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 7 vs.NTH MN Redbulls0
 174482  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A47 vs A64PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez6
 188624  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:30 PM  1 A78 vs A24JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.GSA South 16U Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174548  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A27 vs A67IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 0 vs.TYSA U16B Owen0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.