Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D6D7D5B6-9428-4532-8096-4FC62D0E187B&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
B12 : UFA 05B White - CL IV W200005000000 -07 -29  53  5 0
B10 : UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W555555555555 -060 44  8  3 0
B13 : KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W555055555550 -050 30  14  2 0
B11 : SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W050000000000 -05 -32  52  2 0
B1 : Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W255555205055 -044 17  13  0 0
B7 : CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W050255550550 -037 9  23  4 1
B3 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W050555005055 -035 12  24  2 1
B5 : UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W005055005555 -035 9  27  3 0
B6 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W055550002055 -032 -4  33  1 0
B9 : UFA 05B Black - CL IV W502025252500 -028 -6  24  1 0
B8 : Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W002000005055 -017 -23  49  3 0
B2 : Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W220050250000 -016 -13  39  1 0
B4 : Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W020020020550 -016 -14  42  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77143  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 B1 vs B2Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W1
 77148  CYSA  12:30 PM  11 B7 vs B10CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W10
 77146  Granite  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B13Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W10
 77144  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  5 B8 vs B9Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77151  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W1
 77149  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W2
 77150  Georgia Soccer Park  09:30 AM  2 B2 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W0
 77152  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 B9 vs B10UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W7

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77145  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77160  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  5 B8 vs B13Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W6
 77159  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W2
 77155  South Forsyth  02:00 PM  4 B9 vs B12UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W2
 77157  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 B1 vs B4Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 4 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77162  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B13UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 6 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W2
 77161  MSC  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B12SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 4 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W2
 77164  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:30 PM  7 B1 vs B5Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W0
 77166  Granite Complex  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77167  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B2UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 11 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0
 77171  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 B12 vs B13UFA 05B White - CL IV W 0 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W9
 77169  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 B8 vs B4Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W3
 77170  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 B7 vs B5CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77173  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 B12 vs B2UFA 05B White - CL IV W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W3
 77177  MSC  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B3SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W8
 77178  CYSA  02:00 PM  7 B7 vs B1CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W1
 77176  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 B4 vs B10Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77181  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B11UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 5 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W1
 77184  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B13Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W5
 77180  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:30 PM  7 B1 vs B8Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 7 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77188  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B5KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 7 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W0
 77189  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W8
 77190  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77192  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B12 vs B8UFA 05B White - CL IV W 4 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W1
 77191  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77187  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B10 vs B8UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 5 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W1
 77202  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B9KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77205  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 77204  Granite Complex  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B7Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W2
 77207  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  05:15 PM  1 B2 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77211  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W1
 77212  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 4 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W2
 77209  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 5 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W2
 77213  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 B9 vs B4UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77179  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B10 vs B6UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 77217  Granite Complex  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B11Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 5 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W1
 77156  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W3
 77216  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B7 vs B8CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 7 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W2
 77219  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 0 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W3
 77185  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B1UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77182  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 B12 vs B4UFA 05B White - CL IV W 0 vs.Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W4
 77195  MSC  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B9SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W2
 77218  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B10UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W2
 77163  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 B7 vs B3CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77208  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 B8 vs B3Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W3
 77220  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W1
 77196  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  7 B1 vs B10Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W5
 77199  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 B7 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77201  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W0
 77194  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W3
 77193  South Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs B7KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W1
 77198  MSC  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B1SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77186  MSC  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W6
 77200  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 B4 vs B5Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 2 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W7
 77174  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 B8 vs B6Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2
 77214  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B10 vs B3UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77158  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B11UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 6 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W0
 77154  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 B12 vs B7UFA 05B White - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W6
 77168  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77203  Barrow County Leisure Services  07:30 PM  6 B1 vs B12Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W 4 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77206  MSC  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B13SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 0 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W4
 77183  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B7UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W0
 77165  Sequoyah Park  04:00 PM  1LS B8 vs B2Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77172  Avondale Stadium  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 5 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W1
 77197  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 B12 vs B10UFA 05B White - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W8
 77210  South Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 B13 vs B1KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W3
 77153  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B8SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W3
 77175  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B5UFA 05B Black - CL IV W 0 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W3

Bracket - Tuesday, November 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77147  Rock Creek Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 4 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77215  Drew Charter School  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B12Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 5 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.