Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E36929C3-EE4C-4460-9FF9-F6C7055BAEB1&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow5555055555-045 27  11  0 0
 A1 : JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser5555555055-045 27  13  0 0
 A2 : NTH JJB United5555552055-042 27  9  0 0
 A27 : Rapids FC 14UB555055 255-037 17  27  2 1
 A24 : CGSAWR Macon United5505552505-037 15  18  0 0
 A14 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 5555252 5-034 16  11  0 0
 A41 : Champion United Soccer 14U55-425 5555-033 25  10  0 0
 A37 : Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama0055052555-032 13  29  1 0
 A18 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs0555555000-030 10  22  0 0
 A29 : HCSA Raines 14U5525 5  52-029 18  6  0 0
 A46 : IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed5555  2520-029 8  10  0 0
 A20 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets500552550 -027 6  26  0 0
 A32 : LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash55 55  05 -025 19  9  0 0
 A42 : TYSA U14B Mansfield55555   0 -025 15  12  0 0
 A11 : NTH MN Ninjas5050 05055-025 6  20  0 0
 A19 : Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal5250525 0 -024 6  20  0 0
 A22 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels525550002 -024 -1  28  1 0
 A15 : CGSAWR Earthquakes255500  5 -022 6  16  0 0
 A40 : Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys0025050252-021 -6  30  0 0
 A31 : LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero555 0 0  5-020 5  16  0 0
 A10 : NTH MN Dynamo50500550  -020 1  26  1 0
 A6 : Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 5005500 5-020 0  34  0 0
 A36 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie500500 550-020 -2  31  0 0
 A12 : NTH MN Strikers0005020525-019 -2  23  0 0
 A5 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14   525  5 -017 12  5  0 0
 A35 : LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela555    2  -017 9  6  0 0
 A25 : Sacred Heart Royals 14U 520505  0-017 0  23  0 0
 A38 : Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER050055000 -015 -14  36  0 0
 A17 : PIKE 14UB STORM205 50  2 -014 -3  14  0 0
 A26 : Sacred Heart United 14U250 0 0205-014 -6  28  0 0
 A8 : NTH QP United0050520   -012 -8  28  0 0
 A33 : LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski000 5  050-010 -12  43  0 0
 A44 : TYSA U14B Bruso50002050-4 -08 -11  34  0 0
 A16 : PIKE 14UB TITANS2 05    0 -07 -3  9  0 0
 A47 : IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed020050    -07 -9  29  0 0
 A43 : TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic02500 0000-07 -20  37  0 0
 A34 : LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry0005    0 -05 -9  21  0 0
 A48 : Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 200   2  -04 -3  11  1 0
 A4 : LC Galaxy 200002   -04 -10  29  0 0
 A3 : Toombs County - BR14U  000 2  0-02 -10  18  0 0
 A49 : RYSA B14U Renegades 020   00 -02 -13  29  0 0
 A21 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls0 00002   -02 -16  33  0 0
 A39 : DDYSC - 14U0 000  002-02 -23  49  0 0
 A13 : Mountain United S.A. - BR14U00      5-4-01 -4  15  0 0
 A30 : Vickers - BR14U 0 050 -4  -01 -12  21  0 0
 A45 : AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C000000-4050-01 -30  70  0 0
 A28 : HCSA Faulkner - BR14U00 0     0-00 -9  17  0 0
 A50 : Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U000      -4-0-4 -12  31  0 0
 A23 : Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United0 0000   -4-0-4 -17  23  0 0
 A7 : NTH QP Galaxy000 00 -4 0-0-4 -23  48  1 0

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177924  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #1 A17 vs A16PIKE 14UB STORM 2 vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177923  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A12NTH MN Ninjas 4 vs.NTH MN Strikers0
 177920  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A31 vs A34LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 5 vs.LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry1
 177925  Pearl  09:00 AM  2 A48 vs A3Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U   vs.Toombs County - BR14U 
 177927  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A43 vs A42TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 2 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield4
 177907  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A35 vs A45LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 12 vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C0
 177914  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A28 vs A29HCSA Faulkner - BR14U 2 vs.HCSA Raines 14U5
 177908  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A36 vs A38Steamers FC - B14U Davie 5 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER1
 177916  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A37JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 8 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama2
 177911  North Henry Baptist  02:00 PM  1 A41 vs A40Champion United Soccer 14U 4 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys2
 177921  Elan  03:00 PM  01 A13 vs A27Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UB4
 177903  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A19 vs A21Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls0
 177922  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A8NTH JJB United 7 vs.NTH QP United2
 177904  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A22 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs2
 177913  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A39 vs A44DDYSC - 14U 2 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso8
 177906  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A49Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades 
 177919  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A32 vs A33LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 11 vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski1
 177918  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A4 vs A14LC Galaxy   vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 
 177905  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 A20 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177915  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A47 vs A46IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 0 vs.IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed1
 178134  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14   vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 
 177934  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A15 vs A4CGSAWR Earthquakes 2 vs.LC Galaxy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177949  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A16 vs A30PIKE 14UB TITANS   vs.Vickers - BR14U 
 177928  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A22Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels3
 177936  North Henry Baptist  09:00 AM  1 A41 vs A28Champion United Soccer 14U 6 vs.HCSA Faulkner - BR14U0
 177946  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A2NTH QP Galaxy 0 vs.NTH JJB United11
 177951  Toombs County Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A25Toombs County - BR14U   vs.Sacred Heart Royals 14U 
 177929  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A20 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs5
 177938  North Henry Baptist  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A29Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 0 vs.HCSA Raines 14U6
 177944  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A31 vs A13LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 5 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U3
 177937  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 8 vs.NTH MN Ninjas1
 177942  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6NTH QP United 1 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U9
 177930  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A23 vs A21Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 
 177950  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A26 vs A48Sacred Heart United 14U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U2
 177943  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A35 vs A34LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 4 vs.LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry3
 177952  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A44 vs A42TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield6
 177947  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A12NTH MN Dynamo 2 vs.NTH MN Strikers1
 177932  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A45 vs A32AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C 0 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash7
 177931  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A39Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14   vs.DDYSC - 14U 
 177935  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A50 vs A24Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U 0 vs.CGSAWR Macon United11
 177948  Civic Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A17Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 4 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM0
 177941  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A36 vs A9Steamers FC - B14U Davie 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow2
 178016  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 A47 vs A43IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 1 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic1
 177933  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A38Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 2 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177975  Pearl  12:00 PM  2 A26 vs A3Sacred Heart United 14U 4 vs.Toombs County - BR14U1
 177961  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 A29 vs A41HCSA Raines 14U 0F vs.Champion United Soccer 14U
Forfeited Game
0
 177971  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8NTH QP Galaxy 2 vs.NTH QP United5
 178051  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A48Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 4 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U2
 177945  Allen Creek  02:30 PM  3 A33 vs A27LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UB12
 177970  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11NTH MN Dynamo 1 vs.NTH MN Ninjas5
 177962  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177909  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:30 PM  9 A15 vs A50CGSAWR Earthquakes 13 vs.Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177953  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A23Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United1
 177954  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A18 vs A21Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls4
 177965  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  5 A46 vs A49IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 2 vs.RYSA B14U Renegades0
 177968  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A32 vs A13LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 
 177969  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A34 vs A27LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UB6
 177986  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 13 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U2
 177973  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A16 vs A14PIKE 14UB TITANS 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper2
 177957  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A45 vs A31AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C 0 vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero8
 177955  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A22 vs A20Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets2
 177967  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A33 vs A35LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 0 vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela6
 177960  MSC  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A4CGSAWR Macon United 6 vs.LC Galaxy1
 177977  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A44 vs A43TYSA U14B Bruso 2 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic6
 177958  Bryson Park  01:45 PM  3 A38 vs A42Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 2 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield5
 178149  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A26 vs A17Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM2
 177956  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  4 A47 vs A5IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 0 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU1414
 177976  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A36Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie1
 177974  Pearl  06:00 PM  2 A50 vs A25Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U 1 vs.Sacred Heart Royals 14U7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177940  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A46 vs A43IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 4 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic0
 177963  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A39 vs A9DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177993  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A32 vs A27LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 10 vs.Rapids FC 14UB1
 177987  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A39 vs A46DDYSC - 14U 2 vs.IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed10
 177982  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A45 vs A34AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C 0 vs.LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry7
 177978  Bunten Road Park  09:30 AM  2 A18 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 3 vs.Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal1
 177980  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A22Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels3
 177989  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 A30 vs A29Vickers - BR14U 1 vs.HCSA Raines 14U7
 177998  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A50 vs A26Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U   vs.Sacred Heart United 14U 
 177999  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A49 vs A40RYSA B14U Renegades 2 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys2
 177979  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A21 vs A20Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets4
 177994  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A31 vs A33LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 177983  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  3 A38 vs A9Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow4
 177985  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A24Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 4 vs.CGSAWR Macon United1
 177992  Elan  02:30 PM  01 A13 vs A35Mountain United S.A. - BR14U   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 
 177988  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A28 vs A17HCSA Faulkner - BR14U   vs.PIKE 14UB STORM 
 177984  Toombs County Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A15Toombs County - BR14U 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes2
 177990  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A42 vs A47TYSA U14B Mansfield 9 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed1
 178001  Granite Complex  03:00 PM  2 A43 vs A36TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie5
 177981  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A41Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 4 vs.Champion United Soccer 14U4
 177991  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A4 vs A16LC Galaxy 2 vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS3
 178002  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A44Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 7 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178012  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A49 vs A41RYSA B14U Renegades 0 vs.Champion United Soccer 14U12
 178004  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A18 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United1
 178011  MSC  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A3CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.Toombs County - BR14U1
 177964  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A28Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 2 vs.HCSA Faulkner - BR14U1
 178027  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A42 vs A37TYSA U14B Mansfield 7 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama4
 178005  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A20JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets3
 178026  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A25Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 1 vs.Sacred Heart Royals 14U1
 178006  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A22 vs A21Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls1
 178010  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A15 vs A26CGSAWR Earthquakes 4 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U0
 178034  Franklin County Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A27 vs A45Rapids FC 14UB 8 vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C2
 178003  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A36 vs A19Steamers FC - B14U Davie 2 vs.Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178023  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A11NTH JJB United 2 vs.NTH MN Ninjas1
 178021  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A32 vs A31LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 6 vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero1
 178009  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  3 A38 vs A39Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 9 vs.DDYSC - 14U1
 178007  North Henry Baptist  09:00 AM  1 A40 vs A5Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 1 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU147
 178022  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A34 vs A13LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 
 178015  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 A29 vs A16HCSA Raines 14U   vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS 
 178013  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A1NTH QP United 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser4
 178014  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A A28 vs A30HCSA Faulkner - BR14U   vs.Vickers - BR14U 
 178024  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A7NTH MN Strikers 6 vs.NTH QP Galaxy0
 178018  Barber MS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 4 vs.NTH MN Dynamo8
 178139  North Henry Baptist  08:00 PM  1 A41 vs A46Champion United Soccer 14U   vs.IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177996  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7NTH MN Ninjas   vs.NTH QP Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178048  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A2 vs A12NTH JJB United 7 vs.NTH MN Strikers0
 178028  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A20 vs A19Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 4 vs.Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal4
 178033  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A43 vs A5TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 
 178050  Toombs County Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A50Toombs County - BR14U   vs.Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U 
 178039  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fre A49 vs A39RYSA B14U Renegades   vs.DDYSC - 14U 
 178032  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A21 vs A9Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow11
 178045  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A31 vs A35LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 
 178038  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A7 vs A1NTH QP Galaxy 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser5
 178037  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A4 vs A41LC Galaxy 0 vs.Champion United Soccer 14U12
 178091  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A25 vs A29Sacred Heart Royals 14U 2 vs.HCSA Raines 14U5
 178043  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A42 vs A46TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 
 178049  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8NTH MN Dynamo 2 vs.NTH QP United3
 178052  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A40 vs A30Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 4 vs.Vickers - BR14U3
 178008  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 A33 vs A45LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 9 vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C1
 178044  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A6NTH MN Ninjas 2 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U5
 178029  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A36 vs A18Steamers FC - B14U Davie 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs3
 178030  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A37 vs A23Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United1
 178031  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  3 A38 vs A22Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels2
 178046  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  1 A32 vs A34LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash   vs.LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178047  TBD RILS 3   --    --  A13 vs A33Mountain United S.A. - BR14U   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 178017  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A44IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 3 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso3
 178019  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A4PIKE 14UB STORM 2 vs.LC Galaxy1
 177997  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8NTH MN Strikers 1 vs.NTH QP United1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177972  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  14A A30 vs A17Vickers - BR14U 2 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM1

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178000  Pearl  05:30 PM  2 A25 vs A48Sacred Heart Royals 14U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U1
 178040  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #1 A16 vs A28PIKE 14UB TITANS   vs.HCSA Faulkner - BR14U 

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177995  Noonday Park  06:30 PM  01 A2 vs A10NTH JJB United 7 vs.NTH MN Dynamo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178055  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A20 vs A44Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 8 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso1
 178066  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  4 A29 vs A49HCSA Raines 14U   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades 
 178054  Granite Complex  09:00 AM  1 A43 vs A18TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs6
 178060  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A45JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 4F vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C
Forfeited Game
0
 178056  Bunten Road Park  09:30 AM  2 A23 vs A36Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 
 178069  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  9 A4 vs A3LC Galaxy 4 vs.Toombs County - BR14U4
 178057  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 A22 vs A1Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 2 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser9
 178058  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A21 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 4 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama4
 178072  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A34 vs A33LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry   vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 
 178070  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A35 vs A32LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 178077  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A16 vs A26PIKE 14UB TITANS   vs.Sacred Heart United 14U 
 178065  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 A28 vs A50HCSA Faulkner - BR14U   vs.Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U 
 178067  MLK MS  01:30 PM  1 A47 vs A40IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 2 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys1
 178062  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A25 vs A24Sacred Heart Royals 14U 2 vs.CGSAWR Macon United3
 178071  Franklin County Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A27 vs A31Rapids FC 14UB 4 vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero2
 178061  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  1 A14 vs A15Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 6 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes4
 178053  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  3 A38 vs A19Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 4 vs.Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal6
 178076  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A48PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 
 178063  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A30 vs A41Vickers - BR14U 0 vs.Champion United Soccer 14U5
 178064  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A42DDYSC - 14U   vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield 
 178075  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A8 vs A11NTH QP United 2 vs.NTH MN Ninjas3
 178074  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7NTH MN Dynamo 8 vs.NTH QP Galaxy1
 178068  Barber MS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 5 vs.NTH MN Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178041  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A29PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.HCSA Raines 14U 
 178042  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A44 vs A47TYSA U14B Bruso 3 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed2
 178036  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A26 vs A24Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.CGSAWR Macon United7
 178035  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A15 vs A25CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Sacred Heart Royals 14U3
 177966  Barber MS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 1 vs.NTH JJB United5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177959  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:30 PM  9 A48 vs A15Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U   vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes 

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178025  Pearl  05:30 PM  2 A48 vs A50Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U   vs.Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U 

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178129  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  1 A18 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 2 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178089  North Henry Baptist  09:00 AM  1 A41 vs A39Champion United Soccer 14U 11 vs.DDYSC - 14U3
 178099  North Henry Baptist  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A17Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 4 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM4
 178085  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A45 vs A36AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C 4 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie5
 178088  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A48 vs A24Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 3 vs.CGSAWR Macon United3
 178100  Toombs County Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A16Toombs County - BR14U   vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS 
 178101  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fou A49 vs A30RYSA B14U Renegades   vs.Vickers - BR14U 
 178097  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A43NTH MN Dynamo 5 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic1
 178087  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A15 vs A28CGSAWR Earthquakes   vs.HCSA Faulkner - BR14U 
 178102  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A26 vs A14Sacred Heart United 14U 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper2
 178081  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A23 vs A34Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United   vs.LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry 
 178094  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A32JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 4 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash3
 178080  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A33 vs A20LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets5
 178086  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A38NTH MN Strikers 4 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER1
 178082  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A37 vs A22Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels0
 178095  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A50 vs A4Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U   vs.LC Galaxy 
 178096  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A13NTH QP Galaxy   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 
 178098  Granite Complex  03:30 PM  1 A44 vs A11TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.NTH MN Ninjas0
 178093  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  5 A46 vs A6IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 2 vs.Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U1
 178078  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A19 vs A35Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 
 178092  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A47NTH QP United   vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 
 178083  Franklin County Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A27 vs A21Rapids FC 14UB   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178020  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A35 vs A27LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UB3
 177910  MSC  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A30CGSAWR Macon United 4F vs.Vickers - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 177912  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1NTH MN Dynamo 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser4
 178117  Barber MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A47Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U   vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178126  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A16 vs A40PIKE 14UB TITANS 0 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys3
 178103  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A37Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 1 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama3
 178116  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 A29 vs A26HCSA Raines 14U 10 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U1
 178119  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A9LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow6
 178113  North Henry Baptist  09:00 AM  1 A41 vs A1Champion United Soccer 14U 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser1
 178118  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  4 A46 vs A7IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 0F vs.NTH QP Galaxy
Forfeited Game
0
 178105  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A20 vs A32Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 2 vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash8
 178109  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A30 vs A5Vickers - BR14U   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 
 178106  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A23 vs A35Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United   vs.LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela 
 178125  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A3PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.Toombs County - BR14U 
 178112  MSC  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A15CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes3
 178115  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A28 vs A48HCSA Faulkner - BR14U   vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 
 178114  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A36 vs A39Steamers FC - B14U Davie 7 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 178120  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A25LC Galaxy   vs.Sacred Heart Royals 14U 
 178107  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A22 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 2 vs.NTH JJB United2
 178121  Elan  02:00 PM  01 A13 vs A8Mountain United S.A. - BR14U   vs.NTH QP United 
 178110  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A49 vs A45RYSA B14U Renegades 1 vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C4
 178127  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A50 vs A14Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U   vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 
 178111  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A33 vs A38LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski 7 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER2
 178123  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A43NTH MN Ninjas 5 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic0
 178108  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A21 vs A31Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls   vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero 
 178104  Franklin County Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A27 vs A18Rapids FC 14UB 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs1
 178122  Granite Complex  04:45 PM  1 A42 vs A10TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.NTH MN Dynamo 
 178124  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A44NTH MN Strikers 0F vs.TYSA U14B Bruso
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178059  TBD RILS 3   --    --  A5 vs A46Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 4 vs.IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed0
 178141  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 A39 vs A40DDYSC - 14U 1 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys1
 178138  MSC  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A28CGSAWR Macon United 4 vs.HCSA Faulkner - BR14U3
 178128  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A31 vs A19LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero   vs.Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 
 178145  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A48 vs A4Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U   vs.LC Galaxy 
 178144  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A33JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 6 vs.LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski1
 178133  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  2 A21 vs A32Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls   vs.LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash 
 178135  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A45 vs A13AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U9
 178143  UQP  02:30 PM  02 A7 vs A47NTH QP Galaxy   vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed 
 178132  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  3 A34 vs A22LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels 
 178148  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A43 vs A12TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic 0 vs.NTH MN Strikers5
 178147  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A42NTH MN Ninjas 3 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield2
 178150  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A16Sacred Heart Royals 14U   vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS 
 178142  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A29 vs A50HCSA Raines 14U 0F vs.Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U
Forfeited Game
0
 178152  Toombs County Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A14Toombs County - BR14U 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper6
 178137  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A30 vs A15Vickers - BR14U   vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes 
 178146  Granite  04:00 PM  1 A44 vs A10TYSA U14B Bruso   vs.NTH MN Dynamo 
 178136  UQP  04:00 PM  02 A8 vs A38NTH QP United   vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER 
 178130  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  3 A35 vs A20LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 
 178151  Franklin County Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A27 vs A36Rapids FC 14UB 9 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177926  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A26Sacred Heart Royals 14U 0 vs.Sacred Heart United 14U12
 178090  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 3 vs.NTH JJB United1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178131  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A23NTH JJB United 4F vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United
Forfeited Game
0
 178084  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A42 vs A5TYSA U14B Mansfield   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14 
 178140  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A49JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 9 vs.RYSA B14U Renegades0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178079  George Pierce Park  07:00 AM  23 A18 vs A31Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 2 vs.LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177939  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A47 vs A49IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades 
 178073  Elan  02:00 PM  01 A13 vs A2Mountain United S.A. - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NTH JJB United4F
 177917  Barber MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U 13 vs.NTH QP Galaxy0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.