Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C67A58A7-C2E1-4ABC-9CCD-C7AD1A099DFD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=6B478BB3-8CF5-455B-BF8F-FFA62CD48771&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy -- (0Y163-01RB6U-3614)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A50 : RYSA B16U Raptors555       x-015 11  1  0 0
 A61 : SSA South u16b - Aicher555      xx-015 11  2  0 0
 A10 : Cherokee Impact Australia555       x-015 10  3  0 0
 A67 : TYSA U16B Owen555       x-015 8  4  0 0
 A36 : MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers555       x-015 6  2  1 0
 A26 : HCSA MATOS - BR16U55        x-010 5  4  0 1
 A32 : LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia55        x-010 8  1  0 0
 A37 : MAYS East Cobb - England550       x-010 5  4  0 0
 A66 : Steamers FC- B16U Sharks55         -010 8  1  0 0
 A13 : Cherokee Impact Tigers - 1655        x-010 8  2  0 0
 A45 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U55        x-010 7  4  0 0
 A58 : SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma55        x-010 6  4  0 0
 A52 : Sacred Heart Raiders 16U55       xx-010 5  2  0 0
 A8 : Butts County - BR16U55        x-010 5  3  0 0
 A53 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U1655        x-010 5  6  0 0
 A49 : Roswell USA505       x-010 2  8  0 0
 A39 : MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U5022      x-09 -1  11  0 0
 A38 : MAYS Gladiators52        x-07 4  6  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers25         -07 4  6  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit25         -07 3  6  0 0
 A46 : PIKE 16UB STORM20 CS 5      x-07 2  7  0 0
 A21 : GSA North 16U Boys - Dean205       x-07 -2  11  0 0
 A6 : Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO  5       x-05 4  0  0 0
 A44 : Old Capitol SL - BR16U 05      xx-05 3  4  0 0
 A31 : LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash50         -05 3  5  0 1
 A74 : UFA (P) Silverbacks  5       x-05 2  0  0 0
 A62 : SSA South u16b -Holland50       xx-05 2  4  0 0
 A1 : All-In Futbol Club - BR16U05        x-05 0  6  0 0
 A18 : FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 50       x-05 1  5  0 0
 A20 : GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 5        x-05 1  2  0 0
 A48 : Roswell Brazil05        x-05 1  2  0 0
 A69 : TYSA U16B Skelton50        x-05 1  5  0 0
 A75 : UFA (S) Warriors05        x-05 0  6  0 0
 A70 : UFA (M) Chargers5         x-05 1  3  0 0
 A55 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle50        x-05 1  6  0 0
 A15 : Columbus Blast05       xx-05 0  4  0 0
 A16 : Columbus Knights50       xx-05 -1  4  0 0
 A28 : IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed05        x-05 -1  5  0 0
 A56 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho05        x-05 -2  5  0 0
 A73 : UFA (P) Nitro500       x-05 -2  8  0 0
 A33 : LSA Vipers05         -05 -3  10  1 0
 A65 : Steamers FC - B16U Munive005        -05 -4  17  0 0
 A34 : LSC Arsenal050       x-05 -6  12  0 0
 A22 : GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes2         x-02 0  2  0 0
 A24 : GSA South 16U Boys2          -02 0  2  0 0
 A30 : LC Warriors2         x-02 0  3  0 0
 A23 : GSA North 16U Boys - Woods20        x-02 -2  6  0 0
 A27 : IAFC Community Outreach 16U Coed020       x-02 -4  8  0 0
 A60 : SSA Paulding 16b Revolution02        x-02 -4  9  0 0
 A51 : RYSA B16U Renegades02        x-02 -4  10  0 0
 A40 : NTH MN Redbulls20        x-02 -4  14  0 0
 A41 : NTH MN Strikers200       x-02 -5  17  0 0
 A25 : HCSA GARPEL- BR16U020       x-02 -6  13  0 1
 A9 : CGSAWR Fire020      xx-02 -8  18  0 0
 A35 : LSC Chelsea  CS         x-00 0  0  0 0
 A11 : Cherokee Impact Eagles0         x-00 -4  8  0 0
 A29 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U 0       xx-00 -1  4  0 0
 A43 : NTH QP Fire0         x-00 -4  8  0 0
 A54 : SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills00        x-00 -4  10  0 0
 A64 : Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 0         -00 -4  8  0 0
 A72 : UFA (P) Allstars0         x-00 -1  4  0 0
 A77 : UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 0        x-00 -4  10  0 0
 A78 : JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue0         x-00 -4  10  0 0
 A68 : TYSA U16B Pompilio0         x-00 -2  5  0 0
 A59 : SSA Kennesaw U16B0         x-00 -3  4  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - Freeland0         x-00 -3  6  0 0
 A42 : NTH QP Chelsea0 0       x-00 -4  6  0 0
 A76 : UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic 0        x-00 -4  7  0 0
 A12 : Cherokee Impact Thunder 16 0        x-00 -4  11  0 0
 A47 : PSA United - Barrow0         x-00 -4  16  0 0
 A57 : SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero00        x-00 -5  6  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls00         -00 -6  8  0 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U00        x-00 -7  17  0 0
 A63 : SSA South u16b -Marinello00       xx-00 -8  14  0 0
 A7 : Butts County - BR16U00        x-00 -8  19  0 0
 A14 : Cherokee Impact Voltage          x-00 0  0  0 0
 A19 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates          x-00 0  0  0 0
 A71 : UFA (M) Spartans          x-00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174271  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A18 vs A35FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy   vs.LSC Chelsea 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174347  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A18 vs A34FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 4 vs.LSC Arsenal0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174309  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A18 vs A26FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 2 vs.HCSA MATOS - BR16U5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174387  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 A25 vs A18HCSA GARPEL- BR16U   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174425  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A18PIKE 16UB STORM   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174464  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A18 vs A63FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy   vs.SSA South u16b -Marinello 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174502  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A61 vs A18SSA South u16b - Aicher   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174541  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A62 vs A18SSA South u16b -Holland   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174617  TBD   --    --  A28 vs A18IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174570  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A18 vs A8FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy   vs.Butts County - BR16U 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.