Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 19U Classic III
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Aleksy Garczynski 
 16036-438506 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 15  19U Classic III 
 Carter Shafe 
 70007-024566 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 11  19U Classic III 
 Tee Jarrard 
 35057-644128 
 North GA United - B19U - CL III 
 0Y274-01CB9U-0002 
 9  19U Classic III 
 Alec Albright 
 21496-557016 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 8  19U Classic III 
 Axel Martinez Lopez 
 37763-622299 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 8  19U Classic III 
 Eric Ramirez 
 75587-369480 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 8  19U Classic III 
 Paco Ramirez 
 29760-254245 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 7  19U Classic III 
 Cody Carnes 
 70107-074120 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 6  19U Classic III 
 Jeraldo Zermeno 
 14372-406692 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 6  19U Classic III 
 Jose Cerros 
 33580-722102 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 6  19U Classic III 
 Pablo Samur 
 59164-008558 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 6  19U Classic III 
 Raymon Garcia 
 79907-063010 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 6  19U Classic III 
 Daniel Holland 
 24544-965581 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 5  19U Classic III 
 Reid Cabe 
 16329-294217 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 5  19U Classic III 
 Jong Lee 
 44088-269799 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 4  19U Classic III 
 Michael Hughes 
 87341-594314 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 4  19U Classic III 
 Michael Sordillo 
 18896-396355 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 4  19U Classic III 
 Ricardo Santana 
 51369-857776 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 4  19U Classic III 
 Alex Chmelo 
 10108-035353 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Cesar Tovar Fragoso 
 12471-703513 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Charles Massey 
 43755-936871 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Ejemai Ohiwerei 
 31902-360629 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Gerardo Tinoco 
 59766-721898 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 3  19U Classic III 
 James Sillence 
 67567-458866 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Jorge Andrade 
 32787-294277 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Justin Cunningham 
 73999-910381 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Presley Escudero 
 72930-288931 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Rodrigo Calderon 
 79907-029119 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Sebastian Rincones 
 80971-861117 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Skyler Burgess 
 11573-405712 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 3  19U Classic III 
 Alex Sanchez 
 46399-225542 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Austin Moreland 
 73299-339551 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Conner Vooris 
 10007-029825 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Diego Sandoval 
 83141-905540 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Edwin Ortiz 
 96352-143479 
 Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 
 0Y218-01CB9U-5697 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Helsyn Martinez 
 15151-355459 
 Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III 
 0Y280-99CB9U-0403 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Issai Hernandez 
 62340-601076 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Ivan Perez 
 14504-580901 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Jonathan Donato 
 70007-071387 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Luis Barboza 
 38505-442281 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Matthew McMain 
 10108-020622 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Mitchell Greene 
 19907-023167 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 2  19U Classic III 
 Adam Scruggs 
 94378-423219 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Anthony Salas 
 38132-861913 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Caleb Flounoy 
 91529-580759 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Caleb Kostial 
 76441-099251 
 Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III 
 0Y280-99CB9U-0403 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Cameron Naulta 
 59394-040232 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Cesar Garcia 
 40070-557705 
 All-In FC Snellville - U19Silver - CL III 
 0Y279-80CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Collin Parish 
 78268-008414 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Cooper Tafelski 
 79769-747463 
 All-In FC Snellville - U19Silver - CL III 
 0Y279-80CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 David Fuller 
 12685-872454 
 Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III 
 0Y280-99CB9U-0403 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Declan Owen 
 44847-034128 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Dennali Grissom 
 17826-723395 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Erik Leon 
 15877-597436 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Eryk Ramos 
 98940-948335 
 Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 
 0Y218-01CB9U-5697 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Fermin Torres 
 49012-534080 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Fernando Aguilar 
 47934-285228 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Francisco Casique 
 12371-295095 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Grayson Lambert 
 10007-065810 
 Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III 
 0Y280-99CB9U-0403 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Griffin Whitmire 
 10007-065834 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Huntley Rodgers 
 78670-393038 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jacob Englebracht 
 41048-773003 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jacob Figures 
 40871-295074 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 1  19U Classic III 
 James Anderson 
 49753-159136 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jamie Petrie 
 69743-826332 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jeffery Vanbrunt 
 19907-006395 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jose Olalde 
 45894-226404 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Jose Rayon 
 28288-133014 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Juan Figueroa 
 99019-370717 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Julian Hart 
 10107-014330 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Justin Mills 
 13511-734845 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Keaston Geter 
 70207-047342 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Kevyn Rosales 
 47323-982898 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Kirk McStotts 
 70006-091466 
 North GA United - B19U - CL III 
 0Y274-01CB9U-0002 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Luis Navarro 
 35407-736739 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Mackenzie Koleff 
 86043-344664 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Mohamed Mehmood 
 61071-105396 
 FFC - CL III 
 0Y163-03CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Mustafa Smadi 
 51431-588332 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Nathan Weaver 
 81824-881288 
 North GA United - B19U - CL III 
 0Y274-01CB9U-0002 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Nathaniel Godson 
 10108-088971 
 All-In FC Snellville - U19Silver - CL III 
 0Y279-80CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Rahul Chaudhari 
 70007-019203 
 Atlanta Fire - U18/19B Gold (99/00) - CL III 
 0Y110-03HB9U-0041 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Robert Reese 
 70006-076825 
 Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III 
 0Y280-99CB9U-0403 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Sebastian Ortiz 
 66608-787138 
 Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 
 0Y218-01CB9U-5697 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Seth Wier 
 63519-365331 
 UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III 
 0Y111-15CB9U-0150 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Syncere Thomas 
 79907-059249 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Themba Nsubuga 
 56812-611809 
 GSA South 99B White - CL III 
 0Y174-99CB9U-2166 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Tyler Dean 
 62567-365708 
 Toombs County - B19U - CL III 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0003 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Wilmer Barrera 
 36466-389935 
 Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0016 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Wilson Solis 
 18300-076607 
 Liberty 99 - CL III 
 0Y119-01CB9U-0009 
 1  19U Classic III 
 Zachary Dixon 
 19856-377845 
 Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III 
 0Y291-01CB9U-0020 
 1  19U Classic III 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.