Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 17U Classic III West
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Andreas Svardh 
 66224-762582 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 14  17U Classic III West 
 Jason Mendoza 
 69780-956472 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 12  17U Classic III West 
 Jeffrey Arevalo 
 59631-876896 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 10  17U Classic III West 
 Blake Horne 
 80104-816433 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 8  17U Classic III West 
 Nathan Martinez 
 62397-711718 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 7  17U Classic III West 
 Dante Clemente 
 21576-342219 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 6  17U Classic III West 
 Payne Gunckel 
 10208-013679 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 6  17U Classic III West 
 Tristan Cheves 
 14779-218410 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 6  17U Classic III West 
 Benjamin Tipton 
 85280-270972 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 5  17U Classic III West 
 Cristian FonsecaReyes 
 23804-843355 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 5  17U Classic III West 
 Dahla Myers 
 90934-417308 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 5  17U Classic III West 
 Edgar Perez 
 96991-966975 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 5  17U Classic III West 
 Ali Stepanov 
 54507-510005 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Braden Camp 
 16444-866504 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Cameron Baierle 
 70107-074288 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Matthew Oberholtzer 
 20813-003988 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Matthew Sumlin 
 76301-051236 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Oscar Reyes 
 57577-667105 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 4  17U Classic III West 
 Daniel Akrong 
 52059-045984 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Dylan Smith 
 70106-000222 
 AFC Lightning '01 Black - CL III W 
 0Y163-02CB7U-1703 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 John Forbes 
 64492-636166 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Jon Branch 
 70107-029378 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Justin Sanders 
 70107-035572 
 AFC Lightning '01 Black - CL III W 
 0Y163-02CB7U-1703 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Kody Manikas 
 12367-601637 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Nathanael Ramirez 
 69051-059459 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 3  17U Classic III West 
 Armando Ochoa 
 99194-379554 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Bryan Lopez 
 79517-982696 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Cole Starnes 
 10107-017374 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Cruz Uvalle 
 71590-077587 
 AFC Lightning '01 Black - CL III W 
 0Y163-02CB7U-1703 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Erik Martinez 
 99789-737750 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Ethan Ryter 
 53002-493963 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Harrison Mathis 
 41508-863165 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Jordan Hellier 
 64953-117248 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Luis Perez 
 50474-844794 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Mario Vega 
 29603-322129 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 2  17U Classic III West 
 Abbo Bawongel 
 54450-571308 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Alex Canseco 
 14028-201291 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Alex Gallegos 
 29104-517701 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Andrew Casseri 
 19440-666077 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Benjamin Rincon 
 30988-554257 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Connor Vaughn 
 78328-507664 
 NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 
 0Y198-03CB7U-9866 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Devon Williams 
 21376-549146 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Durotimi Adisa 
 45780-323520 
 AFC Lightning '01 Black - CL III W 
 0Y163-02CB7U-1703 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Eduardo Brimmer 
 10207-009012 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Eli Huey 
 12769-333413 
 NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 
 0Y198-03CB7U-9866 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Emilio Duron Nabor 
 97599-139805 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Esteban Castillo 
 84437-704227 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Fahmi Ademo 
 97166-108423 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Gad Kobwende 
 18743-848907 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Gary Jones 
 69400-499031 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Gavin Matthews 
 74440-586583 
 Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y145-02CB7U-0148 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Graham Cattanach 
 40861-301450 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Hayden Johnson 
 15596-909810 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Jack Sawyer 
 93666-798603 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Jerry Kobwende 
 37189-890748 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Juan Elam 
 60194-313663 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Justin Baldauff 
 10107-066325 
 Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 
 0Y218-01CB7U-0109 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Karan Patel 
 89916-935552 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Kevin Castillo 
 16387-666224 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Libni Ramirez 
 56924-749628 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Luis Carmona 
 82710-640123 
 Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1149 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Luis Guzman 
 16456-990549 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Matiyas Ogubamichael 
 52128-701494 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Matthew Hall 
 30626-040542 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0031 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Matthew Oluyide 
 70577-709392 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Max Allgaier 
 48835-772017 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Max Kunesh 
 16122-944771 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0031 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Miguel Salazar-torres 
 33730-734182 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Mohamed Aweis 
 58288-217285 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Nickolas Hazen 
 10008-093240 
 UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 
 0Y111-12CB7U-2010 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Oscar Segura Cruz 
 52091-652036 
 YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 
 0Y123-01CB7U-1327 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Quinn OConnor 
 10307-064201 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Roy Jenkins 
 70106-085835 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Shayan Kianpour 
 15400-734028 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Simon Plishka 
 27616-559037 
 DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 
 0Y159-01CB7U-0645 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Simon Tolbert 
 14940-715754 
 Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 
 0Y213-02CB7U-0116 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 William Garner 
 10107-084340 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0030 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Yoav Ben-Basat 
 15411-710665 
 BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 
 0Y302-03CB7U-0036 
 1  17U Classic III West 
 Zamal Mallebranche 
 70206-024955 
 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 
 0Y160-0CCB7U-0031 
 1  17U Classic III West 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.