Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 16U Classic III East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Carter Johnson 
 74409-184723 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 14  16U Classic III East 
 Ashton Meador 
 88746-469449 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 12  16U Classic III East 
 Juan Aleman-Garcia 
 53839-281704 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 12  16U Classic III East 
 Jesus Razo 
 38294-045516 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 8  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Martin 
 12888-688644 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 6  16U Classic III East 
 Sergio Rodriguez 
 58702-982729 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 6  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Ceron 
 35576-299141 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 5  16U Classic III East 
 Joel De jesus 
 76776-582964 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 5  16U Classic III East 
 Santiago Garcia 
 79272-908697 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 5  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Li 
 65822-200979 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Dualde Guevara 
 19550-174811 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Harrison Maughan 
 39358-485855 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Marcial Garcia 
 41559-113563 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Aldo Coronado 
 47883-323507 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Brihaneselasse Menkir 
 58619-924030 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Edric Hidalgo 
 39253-725416 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Eli Wurtzel 
 14623-321629 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Francisco Mendez 
 66565-900918 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Hector Garcia 
 88990-397505 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Jason Mendez 
 16622-471378 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Kevin Escobar 
 38469-057918 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Michael Arnett 
 60420-295073 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Nicolas Eberhart 
 12135-858873 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Oliver Beech 
 48165-978007 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Zachery Ahmad 
 98363-114178 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Alonso Arana 
 18118-093903 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Amos Clement 
 45365-275347 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Angelo Paes 
 40563-885494 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Anthony Betancio 
 13043-586862 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Hernandez 
 33517-410172 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Ethan Rogers-Skypek 
 70206-041618 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Gage Benton 
 86041-498037 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Hyunwoo Daniel Park 
 84347-606163 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Jack Schnarr 
 10207-076059 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 James Tresor 
 19482-337817 
 KSA 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y138-02IB6U-0081 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Jayven Cole 
 19057-502677 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Jeremiah Greene 
 87113-418936 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Julian Triana 
 15880-445834 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Kyle Pustelnik 
 15876-120749 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Levo Niyukuri 
 17946-879829 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Malcolm Cole Oliver 
 91223-541487 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Prince Acheampong 
 78346-346892 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Will Colbert 
 36567-231120 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Zachary Bourg 
 70207-072885 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Alan Solis 
 81533-143975 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Andy Calderon 
 87599-892452 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Andy Guillermo 
 71474-645147 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Brandon Dejesus 
 64820-927456 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Bryan Placensia 
 87869-766606 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Charles AKA Tre Thornton 
 89172-424077 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Castillo 
 44716-511862 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Eduardo Juarez 
 10852-213051 
 GSA North 02B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB6U-2140 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Eriberto Hernandez 
 17132-053587 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Erwin Velazquez 
 19475-850091 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Fletcher Morris 
 30452-918096 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Gabriel Richardson 
 39563-218270 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Gavin Gelderman 
 73068-691568 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Hunter Blake 
 72402-795239 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Ivan Silva 
 70207-070904 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jacob Waters 
 14263-586660 
 GSA North 02B Red - CL III E 
 0Y174-99CB6U-2140 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jair Garcia 
 92149-617942 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jake Lair 
 53823-367205 
 UFA 02B Gold - CL III E 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6538 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jalen Kruse 
 13612-674307 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 James Jordan 
 14918-043476 
 RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0018 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jeff Aponte 
 99928-150828 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Johan Vazquez 
 53739-268423 
 BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y271-75CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 John Cox 
 10307-054516 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Justin Ohh 
 30432-566339 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Kevin Castro 
 44089-626391 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Larry Thomas 
 98337-578257 
 Effingham United '02B - B16U - CL III E 
 0Y161-01CB6U-0193 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Liam Hankinson 
 33655-045269 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Michael Reizenson 
 10207-016564 
 Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E 
 0Y110-03DB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Michael Villalobos 
 19235-211526 
 STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0462 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Parker Kiewit 
 14671-413605 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Ronald Penado 
 39756-485018 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Rosemond Lekeaka 
 54427-619432 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0007 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Stiven Buckingham 
 14566-869399 
 Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0104 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Theodore Jobson 
 11817-846006 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Wilber Mejia 
 23134-885983 
 Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0142 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Zedagem Nurebo 
 23603-451716 
 DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 
 0Y159-01CB6U-0644 
 1  16U Classic III East 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.