Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
14U GIRLS RIAS 45 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Cherokee Impact Avengers Canton 0Y145-01RG4U-1845   Aaron Vickery
 A2 Cherokee Impact Dragons14 Canton 0Y145-01RG14-1771   Adam Belanger
 A3 Cherokee Impact Tornadoes Acworth 0Y145-01RG4U-1873   Tim Noriega
 A4 TopHat-04 Green Atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0411   Robert Rodriguez
 A5 TopHat-04 Red Atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0412   Ed Feinour
 A6 TopHat-05 Green Atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0511   Susanne Cascone
 A7 TopHat-05 Red atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0512   Bill Gray
 A8 TopHat-05 Silver Atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0513   Scott Harty
 A9 NTH MN Cougars Marietta 0Y198-01RG14-1766   Eric Marjoram
 A10 NTH MN Slammers Marietta 0Y198-01RG4U-1772   Cory Keister
 A11 NTH QP Lightning Canton 0Y198-04RG14-1598   Matt Leszynski
 A12 Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening Suwanee 0Y110-01RG4U-1011   Stephen Wasley
 A13 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder Duluth 0Y110-01RG4U-1010   David Corley
 A14 Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars Buford 0Y110-01RG4U-1009   Pablo Galan
 A15 Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm Milton 0Y218-02RG4U-1238   Mike Diethelm
 A16 Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite n/a 0Y218-02RG4U-1239   Hatem Rafii
 A17 TYSA U14G Barnes Doraville 0Y132-18RG4U-8945   Jeff Barnes
 A18 TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby Tucker 0Y132-18RG4U-8946   Alex Fernandez
 A19 GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RG4U-0023   Brian Cummings
 A20 GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson Buford 0Y174-02RG4U-0024   Lloy Hutchinson
 A21 GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez Lilburn 0Y174-02RG4U-0021   Tony Rodriguez
 A22 GSA South 14U G - Thompson Lilburn 0Y174-02RG4U-0022   Kevin Thompson
 A23 LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues Gainesville 0Y188-01RG4U-0171   Eric Rodrigues
 A24 LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash Gainesville 0Y188-01RG4U-1367   Pamela Nash
 A25 Rapids FC 14UG (LH) Clarkesville 0Y201-01RG4U-0014   Laura Higbie
 A26 Rapids FC 14UG (JC) Cornelia 0Y201-01RG4U-0013   Jem Clement
 A27 RYSA G14U Lady Hawks Conyers 0Y208-02RG4U-0844   Erin Combs
 A28 Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U Norcross 0Y243-01RG4U-1325   Jeff Andrews
 A29 IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls Atlanta 0Y113-02RG4U-1191   Todd Harlicka
 A30 Walton SC Crush Monroe 0Y126-01RG14-0004   Darnell Byrd
 A31 HCSA McClain - GR14U McDonough 0Y179-01RG14-4399   Thomas McClain
 A32 HCSA Osse - GR14U Hampton 0Y179-01RG4U-4398   Kevin Osse
 A33 HCSA Walker - GR14U McDonough 0Y179-01RG14-4397   Jesse Walker
 A34 Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls Ellenwood 0Y259-01RG4U-0003   Dean Suthard
 A35 SSA South u14g - Geeter Newnan 0Y160-62RG4U-0006   Andy Geeter
 A36 SSA South u14g - Head Sharpsburg 0Y160-62RG4U-0007   William Head
 A37 SSA South u14g - Nelms Newnan 0Y160-62RG4U-0008   Brian Nelms
 A38 Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes Temple 0Y280-05RG4U-0450   Stacy Graf
 A39 GS DC Net Rippers - How Douglasville 0Y280-04RG4U-0006   Owain How
 A40 Butts County - GR14U Jackson 0Y219-01RG4U-0070   Chris Shurtz
 A41 LC Lady Twisters Barnsville 0Y222-01RG4U-0200   Johnathan English
 A42 LC Lightning Barnesville 0Y222-01RG4U-0004   Jeff Mason
 A43 PIKE 14UG LADY STARS Griffin 0Y205-01RG4U-0955   Steven Hendrix
 A44 CGSAWR Galaxy Bonaire 0Y144-01RG4U-9174   Leah Thomas
 A45 Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin Thomaston 0Y129-01RG4U-0309   Jeff Franklin







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.