Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
16U GIRLS RIAS 40 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers Alpharetta 0Y110-01RG6U-1007   Jason Martin
 A2 Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy Lawrenceville 0Y110-01RG6U-1006   Myles Rothacker
 A3 Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks Lawrenceville 0Y110-01RG6U-1008   Gene Richards
 A4 CGSAWR Crushers Perry 0Y144-01RG6U-0001   Paul Armistead
 A5 CGSAWR Force FC Warner Robins 0Y144-01RG6U-9160   Jimmy Aleman
 A6 Cherokee Impact Rampage Acworth 0Y145-01RG16-2066   Diego Jorquera
 A7 Cherokee Impact Xtreme Duluth 0Y145-01RG16-1976   Thierry Jules
 A8 Columbus Raiders Columbus 0Y154-01RG6U-1380   Lonnie Freeman
 A9 Columbus Wildcats Midland 0Y154-01RG6U-1381   Charles Frimpong
 A10 Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC Atlanta 0Y109-02RG6U-0680   Mike Gailey
 A11 GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd Douglasville 0Y280-04RG16-0022   Charles Kidd
 A12 GSA North 16U Girls - Carter Hoschton 0Y174-02RG6U-0005   Chris Carter
 A13 GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini Buford 0Y174-02RG6U-0025   Jorge Minervini
 A14 GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch Buford 0Y174-02RG6U-0006   Brian Murdoch
 A15 GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez Buford 0Y174-02RG6U-0007   Gerson Vasquez
 A16 HCSA Fleet - GR16U Locust Grove 0Y179-01RG6U-4410   Rod Fleet
 A17 IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls Atlanta 0Y113-02RG6U-1200   Ehsan Kattoula
 A18 LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart Gainesville 0Y188-01RG6U-0012   John Stuart
 A19 LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe Gainesville 0Y188-01RG6U-0007   Christopher Shipe
 A20 LSC Liverpool Senoia 0Y204-03RG6U-0008   Dan Esmond
 A21 LSC Manchester City Senoia 0Y204-03RG6U-0009   Dan Esmond
 A22 MAYS East Cobb - Slammers Marietta 0Y152-05RG6U-1545   Robbie Stephens
 A23 NTH MN Cheetahs Marietta 0Y198-01RG6U-1775   Carl Larsen
 A24 NTH MN Cougars Marietta 0Y198-01RG16-1770   Dan Buyers
 A25 NTH MN Shockwaves Roswell 0Y198-01RG6U-1774   Ismail Syed
 A26 NTH QP Fury Kennesaw 0Y198-04RG16-1597   Christine Baye
 A27 Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets College Park 0Y281-01RG16-0003   Kevin Rhodes
 A28 Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U Norcross 0Y243-01RG6U-1322   Ken Almon
 A29 Roswell Spain Alpharetta 0Y210-01RG6U-1568   Mark Dlugozima
 A30 Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U Warner Robins 0Y211-01RG6U-0178   Jorge Godoy
 A31 SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor Powder Springs 0Y160-11RG6U-0006   Bart DeFoor
 A32 SSA Coweta u16g - Davis Newnan 0Y160-62RG6U-0004   Denyel Davis
 A33 SSA Coweta u16g -Williams Newnan 0Y160-62RG6U-0005   Connard Williams
 A34 SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe Kennesaw 0Y160-65RG6U-0003   Alicia Paulk
 A35 SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs Dallas 0Y160-63RG6U-0001   Tim Conatser
 A36 SSA Paulding 16g Velocity Hiram 0Y160-63RG6U-0002   Robert Elam
 A37 Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RG6U-5606   John Delrisco
 A38 Steamers FC - G16U Marsh Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RG16-5621   Brian Marsh
 A39 UFA (M) Arsenal Cumming 0Y111-0DRG6U-6926   Darrin Weiss
 A40 UFA (P) Stars Cumming 0Y111-0DRG6U-6666   Michael Goodwin







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.