Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
19U GIRLS RIAS 35 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In Futbol Club Flowery Branch 0Y279-02RG9U-0255   Charles Boylan
 A2 Atlanta Fire-RU19-Galaxy Suwanee 0Y110-01RG9U-1002   John Nicol
 A3 Butts County - GRU19 Stockbridge 0Y219-01RG19-0072   Darin Mills
 A4 Cherokee Impact Cougars Canton 0Y145-01RG19-1915   Jay McRaney
 A5 Cherokee Impact Diamonds Woodstock 0Y145-01RG19-2065   Erin Moore
 A6 Concorde Fire Cougars Alpharetta 0Y109-02RG9U-0679   Jim Montano
 A7 Covington YMCA - GR19U Conyers 0Y156-01RG9U-0007   Tommy Manfredi
 A8 Georgia Storm Villa Rica Lear Villa Rica 0Y280-05RG9U-0458   Katina Lear
 A9 GSA North 19U Girls - Perez Buford 0Y174-02RG9U-0010   Sergio Perez
 A10 HCSA Champion - GU19 Hampton 0Y179-01RG19-4429   Greg Champion
 A11 Lazers SC - Black Senoia 0Y204-03RG9U-0004   Dan Esmond
 A12 Lazers SC - Red Senoia 0Y204-03RG9U-0005   Dan Esmond
 A13 LC Avalanche Attack Barnesville 0Y222-01RG8U-0202   Chance Grammer
 A14 LSA Chicacabras U18G Gainesville 0Y188-01RG8U-0195   Lance Zaenglein
 A15 LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot Flowery Branch 0Y188-01RG19-1378   Darryl Degroot
 A16 Macon RIAS U19G Macon 0Y190-01RG9U-6960   Alvero Henriquez
 A17 MAYS NW Cobb - GR18U Acworth 0Y152-01RG8U-4647   Freddy Koyagialo
 A18 NTH QP Rockets Acworth 0Y198-04RG19-1599   Jorge Almirall
 A19 PIKE 19UG LADY CHEETAHS Molena 0Y205-01RG9U-0957   Brian Keese
 A20 Rapids FC 19UG Cornelia 0Y201-01RG9U-0011   Jem Clement
 A21 Roswell Germany Roswell 0Y210-01RG9U-1569   Jeff Holm
 A22 RYSA G19U Lady Eagles Covington 0Y208-02RG9U-0845   Samuel Caid
 A23 SSA Central 19U Girls-Chivas - Wilkerson Powder Springs 0Y160-11RG9U-0004   David Wilkerson
 A24 SSA Cobb 19U Girls-Cross-Revolution Marietta 0Y160-11RG9U-0005   Judy Cross
 A25 SSA Coweta u19g - Briggs Newnan 0Y160-62RG9U-0002   Steve Briggs
 A26 SSA Paulding 19g Leopards Dallas 0Y160-63RG9U-0005   Jenna Curtis
 A27 TopHat-99 Green Atlanta 0Y134-01RG19-9911   Keith Belfi
 A28 TYSA U19G Gilliam Atlanta 0Y132-18RG9U-8937   Nikki Gilliam
 A29 UFA (M) Bumblebees Cumming 0Y111-0DRG9U-6813   Allen Bowns
 A30 UFA (M) Threshers Cumming 0Y111-0DRG9U-6284   Andrew Austin
 A31 UFA (P) Storm Cumming 0Y111-0DRG9U-6669   Duane Rocke
 A32 UFA (S) Blaze Cumming 0Y111-0DRG9U-6509   Tim Duff
 A33 UFA (S) Lady Arsenal Cumming 0Y111-0DRG9U-6815   Danny Barnett
 A34 UFA Mountains Strikers (T) Blairsville 0Y111-1MRG9U-6919   Conrad Walker
 A35 UFA Norcross U19G - Aces Duluth 0Y111-12RG9U-2303   Yesenia Acevedo







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.