Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
13U Classic I Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Fire - U13B Pre ECNL (2005) - CL I Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 1 - Bellamy - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic I Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
13U Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results STEAMERS FC 05B Chilpo ELITE - CL II E Alianza Elite B13 - CL II E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire South Black- CL II W Atlanta Fire - U13B Elite (2005)- CL II W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
13U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL III E Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSA Hammers 13-CL V W UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
13U Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE TASA - CL VE Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
14U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI Concorde Fire North Elite - C I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results BFC - 04B - CL IV W DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
14U Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results JM Tull YMCA TASA 04B - CL V E GSA North 04B White - CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I GSA Central 03B Premier- C I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results KSA 03 Premier U15- C III E UFA 03B Red- C III E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Roswell Santos Blue '03 - C III W UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W Nexus FC 03 (15U) Elite- C IV W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
15U Classic V East II   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA 03B White - C V E SSA Savannah UTD 03B Blue - C V E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea Select 03B Green- C V W YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003B White - C V W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
16U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC 02B Elite - CL I Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Richmond Hill - B16U Premier - CL III E Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL III W FFC Predators - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA South 02B White - CL IV W UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
16U Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:07:00 AM
17U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA North 01B Premier - CL I Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results STEAMERS FC 01B Chilpo - CL II Georgia Storm 01B Elite Clasico - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results STEAMERS FC 01B Premier - CL IV E All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
17U Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
18U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA 00B Red - CL I AFC Lightning '00 Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
18U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results MOBA-00 Boys - CL II ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
18U Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Clarkston FC Red - CL III AFC Lightning '00 Red - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
18U Classic IV   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
19U Classic IA   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A UFA 99B Red - CL I A Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
19U Classic 1B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
19U Classic 1C   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
19U Classic 1D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I D GSA North 99B Premier - CL I D Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
19U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
19U Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III Toombs County - B19U - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:06:00 AM
12U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
14U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:08:00 AM
16U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:09:00 AM
19U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    9/7/2018 8:09:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.