Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Overall Club Standings

Club Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
ADCdeletereview1065339932024500
ADCdeletereview6637171220910100
ADCdeletereview7422421017528000
ADCdeletereview4173037618500
ADCdeletereview11731372200
ADCdeletereview12782242038117800
ADCdeletereview361317610310600
ADCdeletereview30111728712800
ADCdeletereview101000541300
ADCdeletereview4232531803600
ADCdeletereview632134511920600
AFC Lightning9736491219420600
AFC Lightning10448421321717900
All-In FC Snellville9342371426426400
All-In Futbol Club9542431021123900
All-In Futbol Club Recreational30141421018100
Alliance Soccer Club12622842019142000
Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer16274661938535200
ARPD Recreational Soccer140140109700
Athens United SA247911213252865700
Atlanta City FC45221471178600
Atlanta Fire United Recreation15067671643843500
Atlanta Fire United Select2891071176157153100
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)430129500
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club17777762240338800
AUSA Developmental29101905915300
Bryson Park61431442858900
Butts County Leisure Services34161719612500
CFC Red Star18684742842238500
Cherokee Impact Rec11438621432641600
Chiefs FC215741043537150400
Clayton County Soccer10460253300
Coastal Outreach Soccer Prog.4122901632700
Columbus Youth Soccer Club613323518710800
Concorde Fire Rec201811911700
Concorde Fire S.C.54519226979953128500
Covington YMCA- see Metro Atlanta YMCA532519914913800
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club18271822741544900
Effingham County Rec & Parks53281691408200
Fayette Futbol Club422016610510200
FCYSL Rec15591345900
GA Impact Select19868973336646400
Georgia Express FC7930381117020700
Georgia Rush Rec151050664500
Georgia Rush Select211103762950737700
Georgia Storm Douglasville3525641686400
Georgia Storm Madison482016121218600
Georgia Storm SA17489592144033000
Georgia Storm Troup622235413417500
Georgia Storm Villa Rica40112637716700
Griffin Y.S.C.633525312813300
GSA Academy/Select590222283751130131200
GSA Recreational14751781839653900
Harris County Select909074800
HC United Soccer Club53331541776900
HCSA Recreational9033441321525500
Hinesville Soccer Association3112160609500
Inter Atlanta FC Blues3521461534772884000
Jasper County Recreational Dept.7160132900
JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA INACTIVE (see Metro Atlanta Y)844530830022800
Kennesaw City Soccer Club8440403400
KSA Select942956717224300
KSA UNITED F.C.2317601034100
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec492323313313300
Lazers Recreation674317727614100
Legion FC210821022143743200
Liberty Soccer Club3962935616900
LSA Recreational13666531753435800
LSA Select15287451847027000
Macon SC Rec Program8260113000
MAYS Buckhead208102535100
MAYS East Cobb251870854600
MAYS NW Cobb16567742336046200
Mountain United S.A.8530321600
Nasa Recreational JJB1081150900
Nasa Recreational MNP8834431023027900
Nasa Recreational UQP592630316617600
NASA Select4491781986684389900
North DeKalb Soccer Assoc.57291991428600
Oconee Futbol Club10354381026126200
Old Capitol SL2822231174400
Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club185112389400
Peachtree Corners Football Club3422931497800
Piedmont SA934540825527200
Pike County SA3692165310400
Putnam Impact - SEE GEORGIA STORM PUTNAM3320121975400
Rapids FC13173431439930800
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)502223511311100
Richmond Hill Soccer Club9452251529015800
Robins Air Force Base Youth Center404043100
Roswell Santos Soccer Club22892954051157400
RYSA Recreational601438813127100
RYSA Select & Academy13651691524434400
S S A630253273981410139600
Sacred Heart Crusaders Classic Club3016112898200
Sacred Heart Recreational Club38211251418600
Soccer in the Streets211901155900
SSA Cartersville10901681100
SSA Cobb Rec9953341234222100
SSA Coweta Rec934743326525100
SSA Kennesaw Rec2341722711300
SSA Northside17264743231334800
SSA Paulding Rec38142136412700
SSA Savannah United15968741431737700
SSA Smyrna5320231300
Steamers FC2771321152979972400
Thomson Revolution FC38102437713800
Tiger Soccer Club181224612500
Toluca Atlanta Soccer Academy42162138310000
Toombs County Soccer Association3517981406000
Tophat3723771174800
TRAC Soccer231165625400
Triumph Soccer Club216123408700
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park723528722321000
UFA601263240951285128500
UFA Lawrenceville1014941924423300
UFA Milton238114475500
UFA Mountains623423519812800
UFA Norcross3401411554375682000
UFA South Georgia14782491445127600
Upson SA Rec171313561900
YMCA Arsenal Rome1166146831124500

Printed On: Saturday, November 28, 2020  12:56:59 AM