Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Lightning104484213217179171
AFC Lightning97364912194206313
All-In FC Snellville93423714264264283
All-In Futbol Club95424310211239235
All-In Futbol Club Recreational30141421018150
Alliance Soccer Club126228420191420293
Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer162746619385352362
ARPD Recreational Soccer140140109720
Athens United SA24791121325286577313
Atlanta City FC452214711786102
Atlanta Fire United Recreation15067671643843513
Atlanta Fire United Select28910711761571531898
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)430129500
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club177777622403388487
AUSA Developmental29101905915301
Brookhaven FC Select7422421017528080
Bryson Park614314428589130
Butts County Leisure Services34161719612500
CFA10653399320245343
CFC Red Star186847428422385719
Cherokee Impact11438621432641651
Cherokee Impact Select198689733366464535
Chiefs FC2157410435371504495
Clayton County Soccer10460253372
Coastal Outreach Soccer Prog.4122901632711
Columbus Youth Soccer Club6133235187108151
Concorde Fire Rec201811911700
Concorde Fire S.C.54519226979953128514712
Covington YMCA5325199149138155
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club182718227415449334
Effingham County Rec & Parks53281691408253
Fayette Futbol Club4220166105102111
FCYSL Rec15591345912
Georgia Express FC7930381117020793
Georgia Rush Rec151050664500
Georgia Rush Select2111037629507377535
Georgia Storm Douglasville3525641686400
Georgia Storm Madison4820161212186192
Georgia Storm SA174895921440330464
Georgia Storm Troup6222354134175112
Georgia Storm Villa Rica40112637716700
Griffin Y.S.C.6335253128133164
GSA Academy/Select590222283751130131216512
GSA Recreational14751781839653995
Harris County Select909074810
HC United Soccer Club53331541776930
HCSA Recreational9033441321525552
Hinesville Soccer Association3112160609572
Inter Atlanta FC Blues352146153477288409610
Jasper County Recreational Dept.7160132900
JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA8445308300228102
Kennesaw City Soccer Club8440403400
KSA Select9429567172243505
KSA UNITED F.C.2317601034152
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec492323313313322
Lazers Recreation674317727614120
Liberty Soccer Club39629356169101
LSA Recreational13666531753435833
LSA Select152874518470270446
Macon SC Rec Program8260113000
MAYS Buckhead208102535110
MAYS East Cobb251870854630
MAYS NW Cobb165677423360462262
MAYS Wade Walker11731372241
MOBA Soccer Academy66371712209101181
Mountain United S.A.8530321600
Nasa Recreational JJB1081150900
Nasa Recreational MNP8834431023027920
Nasa Recreational UQP592630316617640
NASA Select44917819866843899804
Nexus FC6321345119206147
North DeKalb Soccer Assoc.572919914286243
North Georgia United Soccer Club - see SSA North GA United4173037618522
NSA Belles4232531803691
Oconee Futbol Club103543810261262122
Old Capitol SL2822231174400
Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club185112389440
Peachtree Corners Football Club3422931497810
Piedmont SA9345408255272313
Pike County SA3692165310410
Putnam Impact - SEE GEORGIA STORM PUTNAM33201219754122
Rapids FC131734314399308114
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)502223511311110
Richmond Hill Soccer Club94522515290158222
Robins Air Force Base Youth Center404043100
Roswell Santos Soccer Club228929540511574507
RYSA Recreational601438813127120
RYSA Select & Academy136516915244344312
S S A630253273981410139614516
Sacred Heart Crusaders Classic Club30161128982153
Sacred Heart Recreational Club38211251418610
Smyrna Soccer Club - Rec101000541300
Smyrna Soccer Club Select1278224203811785311
Soccer in the Streets211901155951
Southern Alliance Futbol21082102214374325711
SSA Cartersville10901681133
SSA Cobb Rec99533412342221102
SSA Coweta Rec934743326525111
SSA Kennesaw Rec2341722711303
SSA Northside172647432313348130
SSA Paulding Rec38142136412720
SSA Savannah United159687414317377475
SSA Smyrna5320231300
Steamers FC2771321152979972410211
Stockbridge United Football Club361317610310601
Thomson Revolution FC38102437713822
Tiger Soccer Club181224612582
Toluca Atlanta Soccer Academy42162138310041
Toombs County Soccer Association35179814060153
Tophat3723771174820
TRAC Soccer231165625421
Triumph Soccer Club216123408740
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park723528722321010
UFA60126324095128512851126
UFA Lawrenceville10149419244233486
UFA Milton238114475530
UFA Mountains6234235198128121
UFA Norcross3401411554375682010318
UFA South Georgia147824914451276533
Upson SA Rec171313561900
Walton Soccer Club30111728712820
YMCA Arsenal Rome11661468311245243





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.