Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=005FF876-C5C1-4707-BAD4-CEA63054072C&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E55255525550-044 25  16  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E00555550555-040 18  12  6 1
 A10 : UFA 04B Black - CL IV E05055505555-040 18  17  3 0
 A12 : UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E52005255550-034 14  16  2 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E55055205052-034 4  15  8 0
 A2 : Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E50202550052-026 -3  26  1 0
 A4 : MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E20555005000-022 -4  21  1 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E52025220002-020 -7  34  2 2
 A11 : UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E20250005500-019 -8  28  0 0
 A9 : STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E50005000052-017 -13  37  2 0
 A1 : Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E00000022505-014 -16  41  3 0
 A6 : North GA United 14UB - CL IV E05000000000-05 -28  51  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55744  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E1
 55745  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E2
 55746  North Floyd Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E6
 55742  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A2 vs A1Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E1
 55743  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55755  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E0
 55800  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E2
 55766  North Floyd Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E4
 55759  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A10STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55752  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E2
 55753  Midway Park - Decatur  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 5 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E2
 55749  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E1
 55750  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E3
 55748  Gordon Street Center  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55765  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E0
 55760  Gordon Street Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55754  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E2
 55758  Midway Park - Decatur  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E3
 55769  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A9 vs A3STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55799  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55763  Midway Park - Decatur  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E3
 55761  North Floyd Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E5
 55764  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park A9 vs A12STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55771  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E1
 55770  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A2UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E1
 55767  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55802  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55775  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E0
 55774  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A9 vs A5STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E8
 55773  Midway Park - Decatur  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 4 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E3
 55777  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E2
 55776  United Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55806  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E3
 55803  Shakerag Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A11Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E2
 55804  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E1
 55807  North Floyd Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55781  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A5UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E3
 55783  Peachtree Ridge Park  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A3Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E1
 55780  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 4 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E1
 55778  Midway Park - Decatur  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E3
 55782  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E0
 55779  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A7STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55772  West Jackson MS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E2
 55768  Midway Park - Decatur  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E2

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55762  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55788  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A5Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E6
 55784  Gordon Street Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E2
 55785  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E2
 55787  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 6 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55751  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55791  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 6 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E1
 55793  Shakerag Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E2
 55795  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E4
 55790  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1UFA 04B Black - CL IV E 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E1
 55792  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E0
 55794  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 7 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55805  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A4STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E1
 55756  North Floyd Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2North GA United 14UB - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E4
 55757  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A7 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E5

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55786  United Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55798  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A9Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E2
 55801  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E0
 55796  Gordon Street Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E0
 55797  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55747  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55789  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.