Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=039BDA1F-6B5C-40FD-88E6-DD4427CCFA78&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 16 : Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B5555552055x-042 17  11  9 1
 19 : OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B50552525525-041 19  13  2 1
 13 : Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B0005555555x-035 20  11  6 0
 18 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B5050555205x-032 4  23  6 1
 17 : All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B0055505020x-022 -2  23  7 0
 15 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B0550000005x-015 -10  33  3 2
 12 : ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B0000500050x-010 -17  34  5 2
 14 : Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B0-40-4050050x-02 -15  29  1 0
 11 : Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B00000005-4xx-5-4 -16  31  5 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90123  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:00 PM  6 16 vs 17Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90125  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 12 vs 14ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 0 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90128  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 17 vs 18All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B4
 90129  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 13Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90124  Howard Coffin Park  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 19Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B4F
 90147  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 13 vs 16Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B3
 90142  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 11All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B 5 vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B2
 90122  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 18Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90130  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 16 vs 12Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B2
 90132  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 17 vs 13All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B2
 90133  Gordon Street Center  12:30 PM  1 11 vs 15Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90127  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  7 13 vs 11Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B 7 vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B0
 90136  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 15All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90134  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 16Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90135  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 18 vs 12SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B2
 90152  JBP  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 16Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B5
 90139  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C 19 vs 13OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B3

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90166  Oconee Veterans Park  07:15 PM  C 19 vs 18OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90137  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 16 vs 11Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B 1 vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90138  Mudcreek  11:45 AM  MC 4 18 vs 14SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B 4F vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90145  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 14Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B 5 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B2
 90156  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 18 vs 15SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90141  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  C 19 vs 15OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 9 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90144  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 18Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B5
 90149  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 15Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B1
 90140  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 12 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90131  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 19SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90153  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 18Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B0
 90148  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 12 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B0
 90150  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C 19 vs 11OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 2 vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90160  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  C 19 vs 16OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90161  Gordon Street Center  10:30 AM  1 11 vs 13Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B4
 90151  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 17Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90126  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:30 PM  6 16 vs 19Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90155  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 12 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 0 vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B3
 90164  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 15Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I B 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B0
 90158  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C 19 vs 14OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 4 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B1
 90157  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  1 17 vs 16All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90163  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 11Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B 4F vs.Alliance SC 99B Elite - CL I B
Forfeited Game
0
 90143  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C 19 vs 17OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B3
 90165  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 12 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U19B - CL I B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90162  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 18 vs 17SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL I B 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL I B1
 90146  JBP  03:30 PM  1 15 vs 12Hinesville Soccer Association - B19U - CL I B 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90159  TBD Classic 19U   --    --  14 vs 12Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL I B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 90154  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 12 vs 19ATHENS UNITED 99 BOYS BLACK - CL I B 0 vs.OconeeFC 19U Boys RED 1999 - CL I B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.