Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0AA62C66-5B69-4DF1-8903-7813E4E6404A&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL N S      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N1 : Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D5552552505-039 14  4  0 0
 N9 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D5252255505-036 19  6  0 0
 N6 : Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D2520555552-036 18  5  0 0
 N3 : GSA North 05G Red- Ath D5502520550-029 5  13  0 0
 N8 : Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0002055550-022 -6  22  0 0
 N7 : UFA 05G Black- Ath D5020500205-019 -6  21  1 0
 N10 : Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0525220002-018 -2  10  0 0
 N5 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D2022000505-016 -5  18  0 0
 N2 : BFC - 05G- Ath D0000005020-07 -19  32  0 0
 N4 : OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0000000000-00 -40  90  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S2 : Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D5555555525-047 27  7  0 0
 S5 : CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D0555255552-039 18  8  0 0
 S4 : SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D5550025505-032 16  11  1 0
 S1 : SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0050520050-017 -17  31  0 0
 S3 : UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D0000000050-05 -22  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24391  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N8GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1
 24390  Dresden Park  02:00 PM  1 N2 vs N9BFC - 05G- Ath D 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D6
 24393  Sutton Middle School  03:00 PM  1 N5 vs N6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D1
 24394  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  2 N1 vs N10Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 1 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0
 24392  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  B N4 vs N7OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 1 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D13

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24420  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 N7 vs N1UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D2
 24404  TBD Athena   --    --  N10 vs N2Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 1 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D0
 24422  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 N5 vs N3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24398  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 N7 vs N5UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D0
 24395  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 N1 vs N2Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 7 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24464  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  4 N8 vs S4Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D6
 24459  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 S2 vs N3Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D 7 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24400  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N1GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D0
 24440  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 S1 vs S4SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D7
 24439  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 S2 vs S5Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D0
 24408  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 N8 vs N6Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24437  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 S3 vs S4UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D7
 24453  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 S1 vs S5SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D5
 24406  Dresden Park  03:30 PM  1 N2 vs N3BFC - 05G- Ath D 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24443  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 S4 vs S2SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D 0 vs.Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D3
 24458  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 N2 vs S1BFC - 05G- Ath D 1 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D2
 24412  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 N6 vs N9Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D1
 24419  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:15 PM  1 N10 vs N8Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1
 24405  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 N1 vs N4Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 10 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24424  Ocee Elementary  02:30 PM  1 N10 vs N4Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 10 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0
 24441  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 S5 vs S3CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D0
 24415  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 N1 vs N6Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D0
 24447  Sand Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 S2 vs S1Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D 4 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D1
 24423  Stars Athletic Club  05:30 PM  2 N8 vs N9Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24434  Sutton Middle School  12:00 PM  1 N5 vs N10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 0 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0
 24431  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  1 N8 vs N2Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 4 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D1
 24396  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 N9 vs N3DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D0
 24456  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 S5 vs S4CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D1
 24449  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 S1 vs S3SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24444  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 S2 vs S3Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D1
 24402  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 N6 vs N7Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D 4 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D1
 24445  MSC  01:00 PM  1 S4 vs S5SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D2
 24457  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 S1 vs N1SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D1
 24429  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 N9 vs N10DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 1 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D1
 24403  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 N5 vs N8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24397  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 N8 vs N4Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 7 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D1
 24407  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 N9 vs N5DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D0
 24409  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 N7 vs N10UFA 05G Black- Ath D 1 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0
 24448  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 S4 vs S3SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D0
 24442  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 S5 vs S1CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D 8 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0
 24411  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  B N4 vs N2OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 1 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D7
 24427  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 N3 vs N6GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24451  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 S4 vs S1SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D 3 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D0
 24452  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 S3 vs S5UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D3
 24417  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 N3 vs N4GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 9 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0
 24421  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 N6 vs N2Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D 5 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D0
 24413  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 N7 vs N8UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24454  Sand Hill Park  10:00 AM  1 S2 vs S4Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D1
 24414  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 N3 vs N10GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 2 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D1
 24418  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 N9 vs N7DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 3 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D1
 24433  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 N6 vs N4Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D 6 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24438  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 S3 vs S1UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 0 vs.SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D1
 24466  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 N10 vs S5Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D4
 24460  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B N4 vs S2OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D8
 24426  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  1 N2 vs N7BFC - 05G- Ath D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D0
 24410  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  05:45 PM  1 N5 vs N1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24430  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 N9 vs N1DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D0
 24462  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 N6 vs S3Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D0
 24436  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 S1 vs S2SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 0 vs.Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D2
 24428  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  B N4 vs N5OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D7
 24463  MSC  05:00 PM  1 S4 vs N7SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D 10 vs.UFA 05G Black- Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24465  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 S5 vs N9CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D2
 24461  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 S3 vs N5UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D1
 24399  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 N10 vs N6Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24425  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 N1 vs N8Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0
 24432  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 N7 vs N3UFA 05G Black- Ath D 1 vs.GSA North 05G Red- Ath D0
 24401  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  B N4 vs N9OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D13
 24450  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 S5 vs S2CFC Red Star - GU13-Premier - Ath D 2 vs.Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D2
 24416  Keswick Park  05:40 PM  1 N2 vs N5BFC - 05G- Ath D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24455  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 S3 vs S2UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - Ath D 1 vs.Effingham United 05 - G13U - Ath D6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.