Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena D West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2B936C00-C0ED-43E6-A220-4E4931B61E93&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 2 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W552555552-039 22  4  2 0
 10 : UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W225255555-036 17  6  2 1
 3 : Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W255525252-033 14  3  1 0
 9 : UFA 04G Black - ATH D W525055052-029 5  13  0 0
 8 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W250500055-022 -3  18  1 0
 6 : NGA 04G - ATH D W500005550-020 -3  11  0 0
 1 : Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W005550000-015 -2  19  1 0
 4 : Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W050052000-012 -9  21  0 0
 7 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W020500022-011 -8  14  0 0
 5 : MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West000000000-00 -33  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68725  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 4 vs 9Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH D W4
 68726  Fullerville  04:00 PM  7 1 vs 2Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W1
 68728  UNG  04:00 PM  1 6 vs 7NGA 04G - ATH D W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W0
 68727  Arizona Avenue  06:15 PM  2 3 vs 10Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68743  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 9 vs 10UFA 04G Black - ATH D W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W1
 68734  UNG  05:00 PM  1 6 vs 2NGA 04G - ATH D W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W3
 68732  Lindley MS  05:30 PM  1 7 vs 8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68733  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 9 vs 6UFA 04G Black - ATH D W 2 vs.NGA 04G - ATH D W1
 68736  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 7 vs 10SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68735  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 8 vs 9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W 2 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68746  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 10 vs 2UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W1
 68738  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 4 vs 1Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68766  Drew Charter School  12:00 PM  1 3 vs 8Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W0
 68753  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 10 vs 4UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68748  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 7 vs 5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68752  Sutton Middle School  01:30 PM  1 8 vs 6SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W 2 vs.NGA 04G - ATH D W0
 68751  Tramore  03:30 PM  11 7 vs 1SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68729  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 2 vs 4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W 7 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W0

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68740  Fullerville  07:30 PM  7 1 vs 5Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68757  Fullerville  09:00 AM  7 1 vs 8Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W2
 68754  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 9 vs 7UFA 04G Black - ATH D W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W0
 68756  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 2 vs 5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W 9 vs.MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68762  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 4 vs 5Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 6 vs.MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West0
 68763  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 9 vs 1UFA 04G Black - ATH D W 4 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W1
 68759  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 2 vs 7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W0
 68760  UNG  10:30 AM  1 6 vs 3NGA 04G - ATH D W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W1
 68761  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 10 vs 8UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68739  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 8 vs 2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W3
 68737  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 5 vs 3MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W5

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68742  Drew Charter School  07:00 PM  1 3 vs 7Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68768  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 2 vs 9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W 6 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH D W1
 68767  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 4 vs 7Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Red Smyrna - ATH D W2
 68764  Fullerville  04:00 PM  7 1 vs 10Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W4
 68765  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  3 5 vs 6MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West 0 vs.NGA 04G - ATH D W6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68745  UNG  03:00 PM  1 6 vs 1NGA 04G - ATH D W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W0
 68724  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  11 5 vs 8MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W7

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68755  Pleasantdale Park  07:30 PM  2 4 vs 3Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68750  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 2 vs 3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH D W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W2
 68730  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 10 vs 5UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W 7 vs.MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West1
 68741  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 4 vs 6Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W 0 vs.NGA 04G - ATH D W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68758  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 10 vs 6UFA Norcross 04G Red - ATH D W 3 vs.NGA 04G - ATH D W0
 68731  Fullerville  01:00 PM  7 1 vs 3Georgia Storm 04G Silver - ATH D W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W5
 68749  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  2 5 vs 9MAYS Striker 04G White - ATH D West 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH D W2
 68747  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 8 vs 4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D W 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH D W0

Bracket - Monday, December 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68744  Drew Charter School  07:00 PM  1 9 vs 3UFA 04G Black - ATH D W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Premier - ATH D W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.