Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic III East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=42788956-F770-4669-89E3-5F2428CC1F8A&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E55555555555-055 33  13  6 1
 A1 : Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E55055525525-044 16  14  12 1
 A2 : Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E55505052555-042 12  16  7 1
 A12 : Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E02555050550-032 12  21  6 1
 A11 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E22505055502-031 8  21  7 3
 A4 : RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E20005205555-029 9  20  5 0
 A7 : Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E50505550000-025 -7  28  11 0
 A5 : UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E00505500020-017 -13  28  6 2
 A6 : UFA 01B Gold - CL III E02002050025-016 -7  26  4 0
 A10 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E50020200005-014 -15  35  14 1
 A9 : GSA North 01B Red - CL III E02500000000-07 -17  34  5 0
 A3 : GSA South 01B White - CL III E000-40050000-01 -31  42  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857536  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A4 vs A11RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857539  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1
 857547  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E3
 857556  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857544  Matt Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A11UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E1
 857542  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1
 857541  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 2 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E1
 857543  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A4 vs A2RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857590  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E5
 857557  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E3
 857565  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E 5 vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857546  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E 3 vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E0
 857550  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A4 vs A1RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E3
 857549  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A11Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E1
 857548  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10GSA North 01B Red - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857538  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E 2 vs.Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857551  Ocee Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E3
 857553  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E 4 vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E1
 857555  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E3
 857554  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857566  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 4F vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E
Forfeited Game
0
 857559  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E5
 857567  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 6 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E2
 857552  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857591  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E3
 857560  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3GSA North 01B Red - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E0
 857587  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857596  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 2 vs.UFA 01B Gold - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857561  Ocee Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E2
 857592  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E0
 857564  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5GSA North 01B Red - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857558  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E3
 857601  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E 4 vs.Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857569  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E0
 857570  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7GSA North 01B Red - CL III E 0 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857568  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 0 vs.UFA 01B Gold - CL III E6
 857581  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A4 vs A7RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 2 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857573  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E 7 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E1
 857571  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E 4 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E1
 857572  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 1 vs.Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E4
 857575  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E0
 857574  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A3 vs A4GSA South 01B White - CL III E 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857597  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E3
 857537  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857578  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A3 vs A6GSA South 01B White - CL III E 3 vs.UFA 01B Gold - CL III E2
 857576  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E 9 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E0
 857580  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 3 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E2
 857579  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A4 vs A5RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E0
 857577  Ocee Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A10 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E3
 857598  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 2 vs.Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857562  Barrow County Leisure Services  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E 6 vs.UFA 01B Gold - CL III E0
 857589  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E0
 857586  RYSA  01:30 PM  Fri A4 vs A9RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E 5 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E1
 857545  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E 5 vs.GSA South 01B White - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857584  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green - CL III E0
 857582  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8GSA South 01B White - CL III E 1 vs.Piedmont SA 01B -U17 Boys - CL III E4
 857583  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.UFA 01B Gold - CL III E1
 857585  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A9Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL III E 2 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E1
 857600  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 8 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857588  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10GSA South 01B White - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E4
 857563  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black - CL III E 2 vs.Excel 2001 Navy - CL III E1
 857594  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 01 Blue - CL III E3
 857540  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9UFA 01B Gold - CL III E 4 vs.GSA North 01B Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857593  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A12GSA South 01B White - CL III E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857595  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 01B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857599  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A12GSA North 01B Red - CL III E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B17U - CL III E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.