Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Athena C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C3 : MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C025505555555047 27  15  2 0
 C7 : UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C055255555055047 24  8  3 0
 C4 : Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C555250555055047 18  19  0 0
 C5 : SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C200055055500027 6  13  0 1
 C6 : SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C005500000000010 -16  38  0 0
 C2 : Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C00000-405505-407 -20  55  1 0
 C1 : Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0000000000-400-4 -39  134  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71272  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 C4 vs C7Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71276  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 C2 vs C4Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C8

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71277  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 C6 vs C7SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 0 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71302  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 0 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C2
 71303  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:25 PM  1 C6 vs C4SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71278  Sutton Middle School  10:45 AM  1 C6 vs C2SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 5 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C3
 71280  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C5 vs C3SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 2 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C2
 71293  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 C7 vs C4UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71311  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C2UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 11 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C1
 71312  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 C5 vs C4SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71284  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 C2 vs C3Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 2 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C6
 71285  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 11 vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0
 71286  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 C7 vs C5UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 2 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71289  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C7 vs C1UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 13 vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0
 71288  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 7 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71281  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C3UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 3 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C2
 71291  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 C4 vs C5Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 5 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71279  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C17
 71308  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 C2 vs C5Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C9

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71305  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 4F vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71292  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 C3 vs C6MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C1
 71283  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C5Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C19
 71290  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 C2 vs C7Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71301  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 2 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C1
 71300  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP C4 vs C1Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 3 vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0
 71299  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:30 PM  6 C2 vs C6Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71295  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 C2 vs C1Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C 16 vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0
 71313  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 C6 vs C3SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 1 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71309  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP C4 vs C3Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 2 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C5
 71307  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C7SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71296  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C14
 71294  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C1
 71297  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 C4 vs C2Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 4 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71274  TBD Athena   --    --  C1 vs C2Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C16
 71298  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C7 vs C6UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71282  Groveway Community Park  04:45 PM  UP C4 vs C6Roswell Santos Blue 00 - ATH C 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71310  TBD Athena   --    --  C1 vs C7Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.UFA Norcross 00G Red - ATH C21

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71287  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C5 vs C2SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 4F vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U18 Girls Silver - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71304  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C5 vs C1SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 0 vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71275  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2 C3 vs C1MOBA-00 Girls - ATH C 4F vs.Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0
 71273  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C5 vs C6SAF 2000 ELITE - ATH C 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 71306  TBD Athena   --    --  C1 vs C6Coastal Outreach - G18U - ATH C 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C0