Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=541EE084-8FDC-44C9-8C9E-1754B19EF360&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W55555555550-050 32  4  4 0
 A2 : NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W52055255555-044 18  11  0 0
 A8 : OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W52550555505-042 17  9  4 0
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W05225505555-039 13  21  0 0
 A10 : Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W05250000555-027 -7  24  7 0
 A12 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W25020555000-024 3  11  1 0
 A13 : SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W0255505-4005-023 -7  26  0 0
 A7 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W05002555000-022 1  24  1 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W50020002050-014 -13  19  1 0
 A1 : Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W55000000200-012 -15  31  3 0
 A9 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W02002020500-011 -15  24  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W00005000000-05 -27  44  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857371  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W2
 857373  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A8 vs A4OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 5 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W0
 857376  McCurry Park  03:30 PM  25 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857359  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  2 A9 vs A12Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0
 857369  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C A8 vs A2OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857355  Tramore  02:15 PM  10 A13 vs A6SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W4
 857356  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W3
 857358  Mudcreek  05:50 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857409  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W4
 857408  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W4
 857366  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857360  Central Park  07:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857420  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 3 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W4
 857361  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857415  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0
 857418  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857370  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W8
 857367  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857417  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W2
 857396  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1
 857363  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 5 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857353  McCurry Park  07:30 PM  21 A3 vs A1AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857372  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857351  Central Park  07:30 PM  9 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857378  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A6OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W2
 857382  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1
 857379  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W2
 857377  Marathon Park  03:45 PM  3 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W1
 857350  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A13Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857412  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A3OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W0
 857407  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A12Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W4
 857354  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A4NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 6 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W0
 857422  Whitlock  04:00 PM  10 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 5 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857384  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W2
 857383  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W5
 857386  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W0
 857388  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A3 vs A13AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W1
 857387  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857414  Tramore  11:00 AM  10 A13 vs A1SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857368  Central Park  07:30 PM  9 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857391  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W2
 857393  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W2
 857389  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857347  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W3
 857419  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A3 vs A12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1
 857352  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 3 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857423  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A13NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857397  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A13 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W2
 857424  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0
 857400  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W2
 857398  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W1
 857395  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A3 vs A4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857380  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W2
 857374  Central Park  04:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W3

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857364  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  B A8 vs A13OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 4F vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857403  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W5
 857405  PAC  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W3
 857401  Tramore  02:20 PM  10 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W1
 857404  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W8
 857406  Tramore  06:00 PM  11 A13 vs A9SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857413  Central Park  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857392  Tramore  01:00 PM  11 A13 vs A5SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Thursday, November 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857375  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857411  Walton High School  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857394  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A12NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857348  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C A8 vs A9OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.