Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic V East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5FEEB895-0625-4EE0-9806-2B4D06A19266&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE555555552552-054 26  11  0 0
 A12 : TASA - CL VE255555055255-049 28  17  1 1
 A9 : Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE500055505555-040 20  15  1 2
 A8 : OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE055505555050-040 15  24  3 0
 A5 : Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E2555552-45055-040 13  18  0 0
 A3 : BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E555550220550-039 15  15  1 0
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E000250052225-023 -6  38  1 0
 A11 : UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE50500055500-4-021 -6  29  0 2
 A10 : Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE050202202250-020 -13  21  0 0
 A2 : Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E000000505025-017 -11  31  1 1
 A13 : UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE050050000200-012 -26  52  0 0
 A6 : NGA 05B - CL VE000000000020-02 -31  58  1 2
 A7 : JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE0000-4-4-405220-0-3 -24  48  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77301  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11NGA 05B - CL VE 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE5
 77303  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke A5 vs A12Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 2 vs.TASA - CL VE2
 77300  Oconee Veterans Park  03:30 PM  C A8 vs A9OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 0 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE4
 77302  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A13Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 9 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77307  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A6UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 2 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE1
 77305  Bryson Park  11:15 AM  3 A3 vs A1BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E4
 77309  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A8UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 2 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE6
 77310  Eastside Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7TASA - CL VE 4 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77311  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 1 vs.TASA - CL VE2
 77316  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A13OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 6 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE1
 77314  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77319  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 1 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E7
 77317  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 0 vs.TASA - CL VE2
 77321  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A2OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 6 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E1
 77322  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 5 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77327  Eastside Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13TASA - CL VE 8 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE2
 77326  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E11
 77328  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 2 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE1
 77325  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A4OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE2
 77323  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77333  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 0 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E4
 77330  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A6OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 4 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE1
 77329  Eastside Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2TASA - CL VE 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E1
 77331  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 0 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E2

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77336  Holland Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 2 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77338  Eastside Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4TASA - CL VE 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE4
 77339  Poole Recreation Center  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 10 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE1
 77337  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  Stad A5 vs A11Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 3 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77342  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A7UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 4F vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0
 77343  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 0 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE4
 77341  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E1
 77345  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 2 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E3
 77346  UNG  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12NGA 05B - CL VE 0 vs.TASA - CL VE6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77349  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 4F vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0
 77352  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77353  Eastside Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10TASA - CL VE 7 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77363  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE3
 77361  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A6Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 13 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE0
 77362  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 A13 vs A11UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE3
 77364  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  B A8 vs A3OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE 2 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E0
 77360  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 4F vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77369  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE3
 77370  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 0 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E0
 77368  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE4
 77365  Shakerag Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 4 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77371  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A12BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 1 vs.TASA - CL VE1
 77372  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 2 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE3
 77375  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A13Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 5 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE0
 77373  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 5 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77366  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A13 vs A1UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E4
 77351  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A9UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE2
 77306  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77358  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE4
 77332  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE0
 77359  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 3 vs.TASA - CL VE11
 77304  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 3 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77374  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:00 AM  7 A5 vs A10Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE0
 77376  UNG  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9NGA 05B - CL VE 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE5
 77299  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77320  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 4F vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E
Forfeited Game
0
 77348  Eastside Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8TASA - CL VE 5 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE1
 77350  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E2
 77318  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE1
 77347  Bryson Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77335  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 1 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE0
 77356  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 4 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E3
 77355  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E1
 77357  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 11 vs.NGA 05B - CL VE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77340  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A13BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE0
 77315  UNG  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NGA 05B - CL VE 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E3
 77334  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77344  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 0 vs.Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E8
 77308  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE 4 vs.Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE0
 77324  UNG  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NGA 05B - CL VE 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77312  TBD C   --    --  A5 vs A3Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 2 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E1
 77367  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A7NGA 05B - CL VE 0 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77313  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77354  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 4F vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.