Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic II
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=611FC9AB-72DD-4235-B2C3-67D4486CC2A7&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 2      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 2 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 29 : UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II5225555555-044 22  11  8 0
 212 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II5205555255-039 18  9  6 0
 28 : Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - 5250555255-039 17  11  7 1
 25 : Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II5505052555-037 11  15  12 2
 213 : Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II5020555500-027 8  20  8 1
 24 : NGA 99B - CL II0555500005-025 7  21  4 2
 211 : CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II5050000550-020 -6  33  7 2
 26 : SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II0550205020-019 -5  23  10 2
 22 : GSA North 99B Red - CL II0050052205-019 -9  26  9 0
 27 : STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II0555000000-015 -20  44  10 0
 23 : GSA South 99B Red - CL II0500052020-014 -13  25  8 0
 21 : All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II0022500005-014 -13  35  4 2
 210 : UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II0000000000-00 -17  31  3 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159594  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  5 213 vs 22Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II 5 vs.GSA North 99B Red - CL II1
 89261  UNG  02:00 PM  1 24 vs 211NGA 99B - CL II 3 vs.CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II5
 89262  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 25 vs 210Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II1
 89260  GSA  04:00 PM  XRoa 23 vs 212GSA South 99B Red - CL II 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II1
 89263  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 26 vs 29SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II2
 89264  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute 27 vs 28STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159595  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa 23 vs 213GSA South 99B Red - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II1
 89270  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 28 vs 29Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II3
 89269  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park 27 vs 210STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II1
 89266  UNG  02:00 PM  1 24 vs 22NGA 99B - CL II 4 vs.GSA North 99B Red - CL II2
 89268  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 26 vs 211SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II 3 vs.CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89281  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 29 vs 212UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II1
 89282  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 210 vs 211UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II 2 vs.CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II3
 89259  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 22 vs 21GSA North 99B Red - CL II 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89273  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 26 vs 22SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II 2 vs.GSA North 99B Red - CL II0
 89274  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute 27 vs 212STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II0
 89276  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 29 vs 210UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II0
 89275  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 28 vs 211Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II 4 vs.CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II0
 89271  UNG  02:00 PM  1 24 vs 21NGA 99B - CL II 4 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II1
 89272  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 25 vs 23Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II 4 vs.GSA South 99B Red - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89265  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 21 vs 213All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89267  Unity Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 25 vs 212Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II2
 89279  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park 27 vs 23STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II 4 vs.GSA South 99B Red - CL II2
 89278  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 26 vs 24SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II 1 vs.NGA 99B - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159596  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 25 vs 213Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II1
 89306  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa 23 vs 24GSA South 99B Red - CL II 0 vs.NGA 99B - CL II4
 89283  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 26 vs 21SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89285  Arizona Avenue  06:15 PM  2 213 vs 28Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89293  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  5 211 vs 23CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II 0 vs.GSA South 99B Red - CL II2
 89294  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 212 vs 22YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II 7 vs.GSA North 99B Red - CL II1
 89290  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 28 vs 26Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II 1 vs.SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II0
 89291  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 29 vs 25UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II 4 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II0
 89289  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  1 21 vs 27All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 5 vs.STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159597  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 213 vs 24Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II 4 vs.NGA 99B - CL II2
 89288  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  5 211 vs 212CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II4
 89301  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 21 vs 29All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II8
 89287  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 22 vs 210GSA North 99B Red - CL II 7 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89295  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 28 vs 21Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II 6 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II1
 89298  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  5 211 vs 213CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II8
 89300  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 22 vs 23GSA North 99B Red - CL II 1 vs.GSA South 99B Red - CL II1
 89296  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 29 vs 27UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II2
 89297  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 210 vs 26UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II 2 vs.SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89284  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Park 27 vs 25STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II 1 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89303  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  5 211 vs 27CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II2
 89305  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 22 vs 25GSA North 99B Red - CL II 0 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89299  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 212 vs 24YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II 5 vs.NGA 99B - CL II1
 159598  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  5 213 vs 26Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II 6 vs.SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II0
 89280  Riverline Park  06:30 PM  1 28 vs 22Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II 3 vs.GSA North 99B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89286  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:30 PM  3 29 vs 23UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II 5 vs.GSA South 99B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89310  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 22 vs 27GSA North 99B Red - CL II 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II2
 89309  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 212 vs 28YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II1
 89312  UNG  04:00 PM  1 24 vs 25NGA 99B - CL II 1 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II2
 89311  GSA  05:00 PM  XRoa 23 vs 26GSA South 99B Red - CL II 3 vs.SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89292  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 210 vs 24UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II 0 vs.NGA 99B - CL II0
 89304  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 212 vs 213YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89314  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 212 vs 210YMCA Arsenal Rome - 1999 Boys - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II0
 89316  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 23 vs 28GSA South 99B Red - CL II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II2
 89318  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 25 vs 26Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II 4 vs.SAF1999 PREMIER - CL II2
 89317  UNG  03:00 PM  1 24 vs 27NGA 99B - CL II 9 vs.STEAMERS FC 99B Elite - CL II1
 89313  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 21 vs 211All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 1 vs.CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II3
 89315  Drew Charter School  05:00 PM  1 213 vs 29Inter Atlanta FC 99B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89302  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 210 vs 28UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 White 2 - Fabien - CL II2
 89277  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  1 21 vs 25All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 2 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 19U - CL II6
 89308  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:00 PM  4 211 vs 29CC Cavalier YSE - 0Y147 - B19U - CL II 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 99B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89307  Briscoe Park   07:00 PM  3 21 vs 210All-In FC Snellville - U19Gold - CL II 5 vs.UFA Norcross 99B Red - CL II4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.