Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Athena C East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=73202521-9F65-4B5A-A4A0-F05CD508F8CB&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 CE1 : AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E5555555555-050 31  7  1 0
 CE7 : OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E5522052555-036 15  17  0 1
 CE8 : Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E5525055052-034 14  15  0 0
 CE11 : UFA 03G Black - ATH C E5255202550-031 6  13  0 0
 CE5 : Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E5555502000-027 5  11  0 0
 CE9 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0202550055-024 -1  16  3 0
 CE2 : Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E5200520252-023 2  12  4 0
 CE4 : GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E0500222055-021 -9  24  0 0
 CE6 : NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E0200020500-09 -16  25  0 0
 CE10 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E0000000500-05 -23  37  0 0
 CE3 : Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E0005000000-05 -24  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855766  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 CE2 vs CE3Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E 5 vs.Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E0
 855799  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 CE5 vs CE6Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 2 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E1
 855765  PAC  06:00 PM  3 CE1 vs CE4AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E 5 vs.GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E0
 855773  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  B CE7 vs CE10OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855781  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 CE6 vs CE2NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855782  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 CE5 vs CE3Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 6 vs.Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E0
 855774  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 CE8 vs CE9Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0
 855772  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 CE6 vs CE11NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855775  PAC  01:00 PM  3 CE1 vs CE6AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E 3 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E1
 855789  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 CE11 vs CE9UFA 03G Black - ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855777  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 CE3 vs CE4Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E 1 vs.GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E2
 855769  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 CE9 vs CE7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E4
 855776  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 CE2 vs CE5Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E2
 855779  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:45 PM  1 CE10 vs CE8SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E8

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855788  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 CE4 vs CE5GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E3
 855810  PAC  03:00 PM  3 CE1 vs CE2AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E1
 855819  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C CE7 vs CE8OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E 4 vs.Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855803  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  10:00 AM  1 CE8 vs CE4Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E 6 vs.GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E1
 855801  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 CE10 vs CE2SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855786  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 CE2 vs CE7Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E2
 855787  Shakerag Elementary  09:00 AM  1 CE3 vs CE6Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E 4 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E2
 855785  PAC  04:00 PM  3 CE1 vs CE8AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E 3 vs.Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855797  Shakerag Elementary  10:00 AM  1 CE3 vs CE8Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E10

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855794  Sutton Middle School  08:30 AM  1 CE10 vs CE11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C E6
 855791  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  2 CE8 vs CE2Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E2
 855793  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 CE6 vs CE4NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E 1 vs.GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855783  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 CE8 vs CE11Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C E4
 855780  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B CE7 vs CE1OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E4
 855807  Rabbit Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 CE4 vs CE9GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0
 855817  Pleasantdale Park  05:30 PM  2 CE5 vs CE10Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855771  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 CE4 vs CE2GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E1

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855798  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 CE4 vs CE7GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855795  PAC  10:00 AM  1 CE1 vs CE10AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E0
 855818  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 CE6 vs CE9NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855768  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:15 PM  1 CE10 vs CE6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E 0 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E1
 855778  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 CE11 vs CE7UFA 03G Black - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855804  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C CE7 vs CE5OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E0
 855802  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 CE9 vs CE3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 3 vs.Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855814  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 CE8 vs CE6Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E 6 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E1
 855816  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 CE4 vs CE11GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E 4 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C E1

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855796  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  2 CE2 vs CE9Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855806  Peachtree Ridge Park  08:45 AM  7 CE3 vs CE10Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E2
 855805  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 CE2 vs CE11Atlanta Fire - U15G Elite (2003) - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C E0
 855790  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 CE9 vs CE1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E4
 855809  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 CE6 vs CE7NTH TopHat 03 White QP - ATH C E 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E3
 855815  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 CE3 vs CE1Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E7
 855808  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 CE5 vs CE8Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 0 vs.Richmond Hill - G15U - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855792  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  B CE7 vs CE3OconeeFC 15U Girls RED 2003 - ATH C E 5 vs.Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E0
 855767  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 CE11 vs CE5UFA 03G Black - ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855812  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 CE10 vs CE4SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E 1 vs.GSA North 03G Red - ATH C E2
 855813  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 CE9 vs CE5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E0
 855811  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 CE11 vs CE3UFA 03G Black - ATH C E 1 vs.Georgia Express 03G - ATH C E0
 855800  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 CE11 vs CE1UFA 03G Black - ATH C E 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E5

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855784  Tramore  09:00 AM  11 CE9 vs CE10SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1 - ATH C E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C E0
 855770  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 CE5 vs CE1Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C E 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH C E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.