Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic V West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=75B304AA-31D0-4DAF-97CC-715454FE49E9&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : NSA Hammers 13-CL V W55555555555-055 39  9  4 0
 A3 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W55555502555-047 32  15  7 1
 A4 : SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W55555552520-044 29  9  1 0
 A7 : MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W50550055550-035 6  24  0 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W50550555050-035 14  25  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W55050000555-030 0  29  1 0
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W00505550502-027 2  23  4 0
 A6 : Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W00520505020-019 -15  39  1 0
 A2 : Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W50005020005-017 -13  51  1 0
 A1 : BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W00005000005-010 -29  106  0 0
 A8 : Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W0002005000-4-03 -29  61  0 0
 A12 : Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W00000000000-00 -36  69  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76516  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76522  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W5
 76523  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76525  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A1SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 9 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W0
 76526  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W5
 76529  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W9

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76532  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W6
 76533  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W6
 76531  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W10
 76536  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 6 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W1
 76534  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W 3 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W4
 76535  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12NSA Hammers 13-CL V W 12 vs.Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76537  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 11 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W0
 76539  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W9
 76542  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A12Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W 3 vs.Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W1
 76541  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 10 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76546  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 2 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W5
 76544  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W3
 76545  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5NSA Hammers 13-CL V W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76551  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W0
 76521  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 5 vs.Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76559  Covington Y Outdoor Center  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W3
 76556  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 5 vs.Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W0
 76555  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W18
 76558  Felker Park  04:30 PM  ORG A12 vs A6Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W2

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76518  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 8 vs.Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76563  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A12 vs A8Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 1 vs.Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W5
 76562  Fullerville  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A9Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W5
 76565  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W 9 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76570  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W 7 vs.Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W0
 76568  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A12 vs A10Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W9

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76577  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 5 vs.Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W1
 76573  Felker Park  11:30 AM  ORG A12 vs A1Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 2 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76514  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W 9 vs.Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W0
 76530  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10NSA Hammers 13-CL V W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W0
 76515  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W0
 76538  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76520  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 10 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W0
 76547  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A3Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W7
 76578  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W1
 76524  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76540  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3NSA Hammers 13-CL V W 9 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W2
 76572  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W0
 76571  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76560  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W 2 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W2
 76557  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W3
 76513  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 2 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76569  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W6
 76561  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W 11 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W1
 76552  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A5Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W1

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76527  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76567  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W11
 76553  Felker Park  01:00 PM  ORG A12 vs A4Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W9
 76564  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76574  Covington Y Outdoor Center  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A11Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Gold-CL V W3
 76566  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1-CL V W1
 76575  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green-CL V W0
 76528  Alatoona HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W 7 vs.Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76543  Dresden Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W16
 76554  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W11

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76519  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL V W16
 76576  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SAF 2006 ELITE U12-CL V W 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W2
 76548  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A12 vs A2Walton SC 05/06 Rush-CL V W 2 vs.Covington YMC - B13U-CL V W5

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76550  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NSA Hammers 13-CL V W 4 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White-CL V W1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76549  TBD C   --    --  A8 vs A1Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W4F

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76517  Drew Charter School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold-CL V W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13-CL V W8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.