Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7AC573DB-CC82-4DD9-A5E8-FA29887C553D&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI55525555552-049 29  12  0 0
 A6 : Concorde Fire North Elite - C I55555050555-045 15  16  0 0
 A9 : UFA 04B Premier - CL I50055022555-034 6  11  2 0
 A7 : MOBA-04 Boys - C I52255002252-030 7  22  4 1
 A4 : Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I05052052252-028 4  15  5 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I00550550502-027 1  24  7 0
 A1 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I00500525550-027 3  26  3 2
 A8 : SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I50000055250-022 -5  20  10 1
 A10 : Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I00550522020-021 -9  21  0 0
 A12 : UFA 04B Red - C I25000500500-017 -12  35  4 1
 A5 : UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I00000550050-015 -16  29  1 0
 A11 : SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I00000220000-04 -23  38  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51630  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10MOBA-04 Boys - C I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I2
 51673  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51638  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 1 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI7
 51632  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51631  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0
 51687  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I4
 51634  South Forsyth  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0
 51636  South Forsyth  06:00 PM  4 A12 vs A7UFA 04B Red - C I 2 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51643  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 0 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I4
 51700  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A10UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I2
 51641  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51640  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I0
 51662  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51648  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I2
 51647  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I3
 51646  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I2
 51645  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3MOBA-04 Boys - C I 3 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51690  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI5
 51661  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I3
 51625  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51650  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I2
 51652  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5MOBA-04 Boys - C I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I1
 51649  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I1
 51651  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I2
 51654  West Gwinnett Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51659  Marathon Park  08:30 AM  3 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 1 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI7
 51655  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A2UFA 04B Red - C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I5
 51698  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8MOBA-04 Boys - C I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I0
 51658  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0
 51657  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5UFA 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51691  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1
 51694  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I1
 51702  Ocee Elementary  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 1 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I2
 51639  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I3
 51697  West Gwinnett Park  06:45 PM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 8 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51664  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A4UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I3
 51671  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 0 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2
 51635  Tramore  03:30 PM  11 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I3
 51665  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7UFA 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51629  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A12UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 1 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I4
 51699  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I1
 51626  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I0
 51693  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51676  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I0
 51668  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I3
 51669  Groveway Community Park  12:15 PM  UP A10 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51663  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I0
 51660  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1MOBA-04 Boys - C I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I2
 51695  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4UFA 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I0
 51680  Central Park  06:30 PM  9 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51682  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I0
 51683  West Gwinnett Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I0
 51674  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8UFA 04B Red - C I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I2
 51681  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2MOBA-04 Boys - C I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I2
 51678  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51686  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I 2 vs.MOBA-04 Boys - C I2
 51685  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A12Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 7 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I0
 51656  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I3
 51696  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 2 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51679  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A10UFA 04B Red - C I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I0
 51689  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 1 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51637  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12UFA 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51677  Tramore  10:00 AM  11 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51627  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51667  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1UFA 04B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51672  Georgia Soccer Park  01:45 PM  3 A6 vs A12Concorde Fire North Elite - C I 6 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.