Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7B203F2C-DAFF-4E8D-B460-2BDCE12318B3&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B9 : SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II555525225555-051 23  12  11 0
 B2 : UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II555552052555-049 16  15  7 1
 B3 : Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II502255555505-044 9  16  8 2
 B10 : UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II550555055550-837 12  19  14 4
 B7 : KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II050555052005-032 -1  20  14 0
 B5 : CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II552050050550-032 10  24  3 2
 B1 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II205022052005-023 -3  20  9 1
 B12 : Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II000550025050-022 -1  25  6 0
 B6 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL II500500520020-019 -11  28  7 1
 B13 : Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II020500205500-019 -10  33  12 1
 B4 : Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II025022522020-616 -8  20  6 3
 B8 : MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II000202000220-08 -17  30  5 2
 B11 : SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II002000000200-04 -19  32  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72247  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B12UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1
 72249  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2
 72251  Georgia Soccer Park  06:15 PM  3 B6 vs B8Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72253  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B3Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2
 72270  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II1
 72275  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2
 72289  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 B2 vs B6UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72252  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B2Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4
 72254  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 B11 vs B4SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2
 72255  CYSA  12:15 PM  10 B5 vs B10CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4
 72256  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 B9 vs B6SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72271  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2
 72269  Marathon Park  12:15 PM  3 B9 vs B8SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0
 72266  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B5Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II8
 72267  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 B11 vs B6SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II3
 72268  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 B10 vs B7UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72322  Bill Wood Park  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B5MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II3
 72258  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B1UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II0
 72260  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B4 vs B12Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1
 72262  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 B6 vs B10Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72257  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B7MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72265  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 B13 vs B4Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2
 72273  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 B6 vs B12Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72299  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B10 vs B12UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II0
 72277  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 B2 vs B4UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II0
 72246  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B13Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72309  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2
 72272  CYSA  12:30 PM  9 B5 vs B13CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72298  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B13SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72278  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II4
 72281  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1
 72279  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 B12 vs B7Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3
 72276  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 B1 vs B5Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72313  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 B2 vs B10UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4
 72312  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B11Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II2
 72317  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 B13 vs B12Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II2
 72316  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 B5 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3
 72315  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B8Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1
 72314  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  2 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72286  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B12MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II4
 72285  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B13KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0
 72287  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 B11 vs B9SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1
 72282  Ridgeview Charter School  03:20 PM  1 B6 vs B1Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II2
 72284  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B3Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II1
 72283  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72311  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 B11 vs B13SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II6
 72308  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B3MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2
 72307  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 B9 vs B2SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4
 72306  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 B10 vs B1UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72319  Tramore  07:00 PM  10 B11 vs B2SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72293  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B11UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II2
 72288  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 B1 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72323  South Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II1
 72248  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0
 72291  TBD C   --    --  B8 vs B13MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72263  Harmony Grove  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72294  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B1MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II2
 72295  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B2KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II3
 72296  Ridgeview Charter School  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2
 72261  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B5 vs B11CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II1
 72318  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B1Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72290  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0
 72280  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 B11 vs B8SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72321  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B4SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72305  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 B12 vs B11Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0
 72303  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B6Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0
 72302  Ocee Elementary  11:45 AM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1
 72300  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2
 72304  Sequoyah Park  02:00 PM  1LS B13 vs B10Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II5
 72310  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2
 72301  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B8UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 5 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72292  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 B12 vs B9Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II4
 72274  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B11KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II1
 72259  Georgia Soccer Park  10:15 AM  3 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 4 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II2
 72297  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 B5 vs B4CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2
 72264  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B3Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II0

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72320  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 B10 vs B3UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72250  Marathon Park  01:30 PM  3 B9 vs B5SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.