Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=831F011A-5593-44F8-900E-FB0A25EAD0F0&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T11 : UFA 00B Red - CL I5552025555-039 14  14  10 0
 T1 : AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I2205525555-036 16  13  4 0
 T7 : Lanier Sharks 00B - C I0025550552-029 6  16  2 0
 T10 : SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I5250255050-029 3  18  16 1
 T9 : SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I0555500500-025 -2  18  10 1
 T12 : UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I2550205022-023 1  17  4 0
 T5 : Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I0005005525-022 3  17  8 0
 T4 : Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I0520520205-021 1  20  7 0
 T3 : Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I2050025025-021 -1  16  10 1
 T6 : KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I5000050002-012 -16  33  6 0
 T2 : Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I2050000000-07 -25  38  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99804  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 AM  2 T5 vs T10Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2
 99802  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T12Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99829  Marathon Park  08:30 AM  3 T10 vs T2SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I1
 99803  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 T4 vs T11Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I3
 99816  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 T7 vs T12Lanier Sharks 00B - C I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99815  Harmony Grove  08:00 AM  1 T6 vs T2KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0
 99818  Macon Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 T9 vs T10SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99824  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 T10 vs T11SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I5
 99838  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 T9 vs T7SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I2
 99854  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 T5 vs T4Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I5
 99842  Scott Hudgens Park  06:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99814  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 T5 vs T3Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I1
 99813  Georgia Soccer Park  06:30 PM  6 T4 vs T1Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99841  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 T12 vs T4UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I0
 99831  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  25 T1 vs T7AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99819  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  24 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I2
 99820  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 T6 vs T4KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99866  South Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 T6 vs T7KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I2
 99823  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T9 vs T12SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I0
 99835  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 T11 vs T3UFA 00B Red - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99830  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 T11 vs T12UFA 00B Red - CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99861  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 T12 vs T1UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99834  Marathon Park  12:15 PM  3 T10 vs T4SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I2
 99833  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T9 vs T5SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99863  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T10Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I4
 99864  Georgia Soccer Park  01:30 PM  4 T4 vs T9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I4
 99801  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 T2 vs T1Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I5
 99826  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  2 T7 vs T5Lanier Sharks 00B - C I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99840  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 T11 vs T5UFA 00B Red - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I2
 99848  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T4Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I0
 99839  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 T10 vs T6SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 4 vs.KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99855  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 T1 vs T11AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I2
 99811  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 T7 vs T10Lanier Sharks 00B - C I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2
 99836  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 T12 vs T2UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 9 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0
 99853  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T6Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I 5 vs.KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99845  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7UFA 00B Red - CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I0
 99805  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  1 T6 vs T9KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99856  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 T12 vs T10UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I3
 99859  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 T4 vs T7Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I4
 99860  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 T5 vs T6Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I 4 vs.KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99809  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 T5 vs T12Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99849  Tramore  11:30 AM  11 T10 vs T1SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I2
 99852  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 T2 vs T7Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I3
 99850  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 T11 vs T9UFA 00B Red - CL I 2 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99807  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 T1 vs T3AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I1
 99857  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T9Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99847  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 T2 vs T5Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99810  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T11KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I3
 99821  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 T7 vs T3Lanier Sharks 00B - C I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I1
 99808  Ocee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 T4 vs T2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0
 99843  PAC  02:00 PM  3 T1 vs T9AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I 5 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99862  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 T2 vs T11Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I5
 99828  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T3SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I3
 99825  South Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 T6 vs T1KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I10

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99846  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 T12 vs T6UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 2 vs.KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.