Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic V
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T2 : Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V5555555555050 29  11  4 1
 T6 : NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V5505555505040 22  12  4 0
 T3 : TASA 02 Premier - CL V000025-4052010 -8  19  2 0
 T5 : GSA South 02B Black - CL V0500-40005006 -10  24  0 0
 T4 : Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V00005020-4003 -9  25  3 0
 T1 : Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V000000000000 -24  66  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72928  Howard Coffin Park  11:00 AM  1 T1 vs T5Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V 0 vs.GSA South 02B Black - CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72925  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T4Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V 0 vs.Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V0
 72926  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  2 T2 vs T3Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V 4 vs.TASA 02 Premier - CL V1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72922  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 T1 vs T3Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V 0 vs.TASA 02 Premier - CL V0
 72944  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 T2 vs T4Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V 7 vs.Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72934  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 T2 vs T1Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V 17 vs.Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V0
 72923  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T5Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 2 vs.GSA South 02B Black - CL V4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72929  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 3 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72931  GSA  09:45 AM  XRoa T5 vs T2GSA South 02B Black - CL V 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72916  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 T2 vs T5Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V 4 vs.GSA South 02B Black - CL V1
 72930  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6TASA 02 Premier - CL V 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72941  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 T3 vs T2TASA 02 Premier - CL V 3 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V7
 72933  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 T6 vs T1NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V 16 vs.Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72939  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 T6 vs T2NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V5
 72940  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  1 T4 vs T1Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 4 vs.Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72935  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 T3 vs T5TASA 02 Premier - CL V 0F vs.GSA South 02B Black - CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 72936  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T6Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72927  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T6 vs T5NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V 5 vs.GSA South 02B Black - CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72942  GSA  12:30 PM  Schr T5 vs T6GSA South 02B Black - CL V 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V9
 72937  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 T3 vs T1TASA 02 Premier - CL V 8 vs.Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72932  TBD Athena   --    --  T4 vs T3Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 0F vs.TASA 02 Premier - CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 72943  GSA  02:00 PM  XRoa T5 vs T1GSA South 02B Black - CL V 0 vs.Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72938  GSA  12:15 PM  Schr T5 vs T4GSA South 02B Black - CL V 2 vs.Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V1
 72919  Howard Coffin Park  03:00 PM  1 T1 vs T2Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V 0 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V12
 72945  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 T6 vs T3NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V 5 vs.TASA 02 Premier - CL V0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72920  GSA  03:30 PM  Grif T5 vs T3GSA South 02B Black - CL V 1 vs.TASA 02 Premier - CL V2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72917  TBD Athena   --    --  T3 vs T4TASA 02 Premier - CL V 0F vs.Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72918  TBD Athena   --    --  T1 vs T6Coastal Outreach - B16U - CL V 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V9
 72924  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 T2 vs T6Richmond Hill - B16U Elite - CL V 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72921  TBD Athena   --    --  T4 vs T6Steamers FC 02B Premier -Henry - CL V 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Royal - CL V2