Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 12U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=92C225FD-D4F4-41F5-A1D9-CFEE0E6BB70D&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Old Capitol SL - BR12U5555555555-050 31  15  0 0
 A8 : AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B55505 0555-035 6  17  0 1
 A5 : Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)0505025555-032 11  29  0 1
 A2 : Mountain United S.A. - BR12U5555      -020 14  1  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City - BU12   050  5 -010 4  10  0 0
 A7 : AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B00 55  0 0-010 -5  32  0 0
 A4 : Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)50000500  -010 -15  31  0 0
 A11 : RYSA B12U Eagles05  0 00 0-05 -13  26  0 0
 A3 : Rapids FC 12UB (White)00 00 02 0-02 -18  27  0 0
 A10 : RYSA B12U Predators 0 0    0 -00 -11  16  0 0
 A9 : UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U -40   0   -0-4 -4  7  0 0
 A12 : Brookhaven FC - 06/05B          -00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177844  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A7 vs A8AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 2 vs.AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B3
 177846  Elan  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)1
 177843  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  FD A1 vs A10Atlanta City - BU12   vs.RYSA B12U Predators 
 177847  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Old Capitol SL - BR12U 6 vs.RYSA B12U Eagles2
 177845  Dresden Park  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A9Brookhaven FC - 06/05B   vs.UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U 
 177848  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens) 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (White)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177850  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A7 vs A6AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U12
 177851  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A8 vs A9AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B 1F vs.UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U
Forfeited Game
0
 177854  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A11 vs A10RYSA B12U Eagles 4 vs.RYSA B12U Predators0
 177852  Elan  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 4 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)0
 177849  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke A1 vs A12Atlanta City - BU12   vs.Brookhaven FC - 06/05B 
 177853  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin) 7 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (White)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177899  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens) 1 vs.AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B6
 177898  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB (White)   vs.AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177857  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A8 vs A6AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U4
 177856  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1a A7 vs A9AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U0
 177858  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Brookhaven FC - 06/05B   vs.RYSA B12U Predators 
 177855  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke A1 vs A11Atlanta City - BU12   vs.RYSA B12U Eagles 
 177859  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 5 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (White)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177897  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Old Capitol SL - BR12U 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU121
 177876  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin) 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR12U6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177860  Rocky Ford Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin) 4 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177865  Elan  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A9Mountain United S.A. - BR12U   vs.UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U 
 177866  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Old Capitol SL - BR12U 8 vs.RYSA B12U Predators1
 177864  Dresden Park  01:45 PM  2 A12 vs A11Brookhaven FC - 06/05B   vs.RYSA B12U Eagles 
 177861  Silverbacks Park  02:30 PM  Coke A1 vs A4Atlanta City - BU12 7 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)1
 177862  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1a A7 vs A5AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 9 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)6
 177863  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1b A8 vs A3AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B 6 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (White)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177867  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A1 vs A6Atlanta City - BU12 4 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U5
 177870  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A2Brookhaven FC - 06/05B   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177868  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1a A7 vs A3AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B   vs.Rapids FC 12UB (White) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177873  RYSA  09:00 AM  Mem A10 vs A1RYSA B12U Predators   vs.Atlanta City - BU12 
 177874  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A8 vs A7AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B   vs.AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 
 177875  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U   vs.Brookhaven FC - 06/05B 
 177877  RYSA  10:30 AM  Mem A11 vs A6RYSA B12U Eagles 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U6
 177878  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB (White) 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177887  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Old Capitol SL - BR12U 4 vs.AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B0
 177872  RYSA  04:00 PM  Mem A10 vs A9RYSA B12U Predators   vs.UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177879  Dresden Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A1Brookhaven FC - 06/05B   vs.Atlanta City - BU12 
 177881  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U 3 vs.AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B4
 177884  RYSA  09:30 AM  Mem A10 vs A11RYSA B12U Predators   vs.RYSA B12U Eagles 
 177883  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB (White) 2 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)2
 177880  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Old Capitol SL - BR12U 5 vs.AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177869  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  1a A8 vs A4AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B 4 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)2
 177871  Rocky Ford Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin) 6 vs.RYSA B12U Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177888  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent A10 vs A12RYSA B12U Predators   vs.Brookhaven FC - 06/05B 
 177885  RYSA  11:00 AM  Ent A11 vs A1RYSA B12U Eagles 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU124
 177890  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens) 1 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)5
 177889  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB (White)   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 
 177886  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U   vs.AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177900  Elan  03:30 PM  01 A2 vs A12Mountain United S.A. - BR12U   vs.Brookhaven FC - 06/05B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177896  RYSA  09:30 AM  Mem A10 vs A6RYSA B12U Predators 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U4
 177894  RYSA  11:00 AM  Mem A11 vs A12RYSA B12U Eagles   vs.Brookhaven FC - 06/05B 
 177891  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)   vs.Atlanta City - BU12 
 177892  Rocky Ford Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin) 6 vs.AUSA DEV - COLEMAN 12B3
 177895  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 
 177893  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rapids FC 12UB (White) 0 vs.AUSA DEV - HEIL 12B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177902  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville - BR12U   vs.RYSA B12U Predators 
 177901  RYSA  12:00 PM  Ent A11 vs A5RYSA B12U Eagles 1 vs.Rapids FC 12UB (Franklin)4
 177882  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB (Stephens)   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR12U 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.