Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=948210C5-DE13-44D6-B455-2515B12F9AD5&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B1 : All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N255555555-042 19  10  1 0
 B5 : NSA belles 19 - ATH B N505550555-035 21  10  1 1
 B6 : SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N005555550-030 4  14  3 0
 B3 : GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N505550500-025 3  9  3 0
 B8 : Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N250550000-017 -9  30  1 0
 B4 : KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N055000000-010 -3  17  3 1
 B2 : Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N200000002-04 -15  21  0 0
 B7 : STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N200000002-04 -20  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117188  Scott Hudgens Park  08:30 AM  6 B2 vs B7Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N0
 117190  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N 1 vs.NSA belles 19 - ATH B N2
 117191  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 B1 vs B8All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N 1 vs.Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117193  Bethesda Park  10:45 AM  Bute B7 vs B3STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N 0 vs.GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N3
 117194  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:15 PM  1 B6 vs B4SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N 0 vs.KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N1
 117192  Gary Pirkle  04:45 PM  2 B1 vs B2All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117204  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1NSA belles 19 - ATH B N 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117197  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B7KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N 5 vs.STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N1
 117199  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B2Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N1
 117196  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N2
 117198  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6NSA belles 19 - ATH B N 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117201  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N 1 vs.GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N2
 117200  Gary Pirkle  05:30 PM  2 B1 vs B4All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N 5 vs.KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117206  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117205  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N0
 117207  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B8GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N 2 vs.Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N1
 117202  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Park B7 vs B5STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N 0 vs.NSA belles 19 - ATH B N4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117211  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park B7 vs B8STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N 2 vs.Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117209  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N 0 vs.NSA belles 19 - ATH B N7
 117210  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N 2 vs.KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117212  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park B7 vs B1STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N5
 117214  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:45 AM  1 B5 vs B3NSA belles 19 - ATH B N 0 vs.GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N0
 117213  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117215  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B4Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N 3 vs.KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117525  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B5Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N 1 vs.NSA belles 19 - ATH B N7
 117524  South Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B6KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N2
 117522  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N3
 117523  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B7GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117301  Sutton Middle School  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N 1 vs.GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N0

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117203  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 B8 vs B6Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117300  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B7 vs B2STEAMERS FC 99G PREMIER - ATH B N 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Gold (99/00) - ATH B N1
 117303  Sequoyah Park  09:00 AM  1LS B8 vs B1Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N8
 117302  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4NSA belles 19 - ATH B N 2 vs.KSA 99 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B N1
 117189  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6GSA North 99G Red - ATH B N 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117195  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8NSA belles 19 - ATH B N 6 vs.Impact SC 99G Premier - ATH B N2

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117208  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill Blue - ATH B N 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B N0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.