Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena C East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=96A47FF9-1D4E-4489-9F10-D97325EF01C1&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C9 : Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E555552525-039 21  5  0 0
 C8 : UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E255525555-039 18  1  0 0
 C1 : ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E525552055-034 14  4  0 0
 C2 : Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E055055225-029 5  9  0 0
 C5 : NGA 05G - Ath C E550050055-025 5  9  0 0
 C6 : RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E025002550-019 -7  26  0 0
 C7 : STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E200000502-09 -14  29  0 0
 C3 : Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E200050200-09 -10  13  0 0
 C4 : GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E200000500-07 -17  23  0 0
 C10 : Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E200020020-06 -15  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73482  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend C4 vs C7GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E1
 73480  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 C2 vs C9Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E3
 73481  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  1 C3 vs C8Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E0
 73483  UNG  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6NGA 05G - Ath C E 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73486  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 C9 vs C3Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E0
 73489  Gordon Street Center  12:15 PM  1 C10 vs C6Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E4
 73487  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 C8 vs C4UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E 2 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E0
 73488  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute C7 vs C5STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 1 vs.NGA 05G - Ath C E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73501  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend C4 vs C2GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E2
 73497  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  7 C9 vs C5Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E 2 vs.NGA 05G - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73493  UNG  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C8NGA 05G - Ath C E 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E2
 73492  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fou C6 vs C7RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E2
 73491  GSA  03:30 PM  Bend C4 vs C9GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E5
 73494  Gordon Street Center  05:15 PM  1 C10 vs C2Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73521  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 C8 vs C2UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73496  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E0
 73502  RYSA  01:30 PM  Fre C6 vs C9RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E5
 73495  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E 4 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73512  UNG  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3NGA 05G - Ath C E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E0
 73520  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  7 C9 vs C1Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73500  UNG  10:00 AM  1 C5 vs C1NGA 05G - Ath C E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73505  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 C1 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E 5 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E0
 73508  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 C9 vs C7Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E0
 73507  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 1 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E0
 73506  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E 1 vs.NGA 05G - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73511  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou C6 vs C2RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E3
 73513  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 C8 vs C9UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E1
 73514  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 C10 vs C4Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E 2 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E3
 73510  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park C7 vs C1STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73485  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73517  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  4 C3 vs C6Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E2
 73519  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 C9 vs C10Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - Ath C E 3 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E0
 73515  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 C1 vs C8ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E2
 73518  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend C4 vs C5GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E 1 vs.NGA 05G - Ath C E3
 73516  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C2 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 05 - Ath C E 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73504  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C10Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73523  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fre C6 vs C4RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E 3 vs.GSA South 05G Red - Ath C E0
 73522  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute C7 vs C3STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E1
 73509  Gordon Street Center  12:15 PM  1 C10 vs C8Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73503  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute C7 vs C8STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E8

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73524  UNG  06:30 PM  1 C5 vs C10NGA 05G - Ath C E 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73499  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute C7 vs C10STEAMERS FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 1 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E1
 73490  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C3 vs C1Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier - Ath C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E2
 73498  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 C8 vs C6UFA 05G Gold - Ath C E 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - Ath C E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73484  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 C1 vs C10ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - Ath C E 6 vs.Alliance SC 05G Premier - Ath C E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.