Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic IA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=98173A40-DAD4-475D-B2B9-2051C4910BE2&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 15 : Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A555555550-040 28  1  8 0
 18 : UFA 99B Red - CL I A550502550-027 13  8  3 0
 14 : Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A555020550-027 8  10  8 0
 11 : NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A525255200-026 7  12  4 0
 16 : SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A550055020-022 3  16  4 0
 19 : Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A000505025-017 -3  37  10 0
 110 : Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A005202002-011 -10  23  10 1
 17 : Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A000055000-010 -14  48  5 2
 13 : CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A2005050-40-08 2  13  1 0
 12 : Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A-400-4-4-4-4-4-4-0-28 -34  39  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67539  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 11 vs 12NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A 4F vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
0
 67541  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 2 16 vs 17SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A 5 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67538  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 2 14 vs 19Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67544  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 11 vs 13NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A 2 vs.CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A2
 67545  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 17 vs 18Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A 0 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I A14
 67542  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 14Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A 1 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A3
 67543  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 110 vs 15Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67546  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 19 vs 16Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67550  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 13Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A 5 vs.CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67548  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 18 vs 19UFA 99B Red - CL I A 14 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67554  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 4 16 vs 14SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A 1 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67556  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 19 vs 110Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A1
 67560  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 18 vs 14UFA 99B Red - CL I A 0 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67559  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 110 vs 12Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A 8 vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A0
 67557  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 19 vs 13Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A 0 vs.CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67563  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 13Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A4F
 67566  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren 110 vs 14Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A 3 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A3
 67565  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 18 vs 16UFA 99B Red - CL I A 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67561  Fullerville  10:00 AM  7 17 vs 15Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A13
 67547  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 16 vs 12SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A 4F vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67567  Grimes Bridge  08:45 AM  1 19 vs 17Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A 5 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A2
 67571  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 110 vs 16Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A2
 67570  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 18NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A 1 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I A0
 67569  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 12 vs 15Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A4F
 67568  Lakeshore Park  07:45 PM  1 13 vs 14CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A 0 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67562  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 19Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A 7 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67576  East Roswell Park  08:45 AM  2 19 vs 11Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A 3 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A3
 67574  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 110 vs 18Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A 0 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I A0
 67572  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 12 vs 17Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A4F
 67573  Lakeshore Park  05:15 PM  1 13 vs 16CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67549  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 17 vs 110Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A 6 vs.Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A4
 67552  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 18 vs 12UFA 99B Red - CL I A 4F vs.Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67579  Lakeshore Park  12:45 PM  1 13 vs 18CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A 4 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I A5
 67577  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 11 vs 110NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A0
 67580  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 14 vs 17Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A 3 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67581  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 19Impact SC 99B Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 99 - CL I A4F
 67540  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 110CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 99 - CL I A0F
 67564  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 17 vs 11Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A 0 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A4
 67537  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  1 15 vs 18Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A 3 vs.UFA 99B Red - CL I A1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67558  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 16 vs 11SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A 2 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67555  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 17CFA Dalton 99 Elite - CL I A 0 vs.Georgia Storm 99B Silver - CL I A0
 67578  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 16Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black - CL I A0
 67551  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 14 vs 11Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A 2 vs.NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67553  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  11 11 vs 15NTH NASA 99 Premier - CL I A 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67575  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 14 vs 15Georgia Storm 99B Gold - CL I A 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 1999 - BU19 Red - CL I A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.