Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Athena C West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=98D1C6F8-8586-4BD9-83FF-72EEFA738FB7&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 CW5 : Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W5555555555-050 27  5  0 0
 CW11 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W0252555555-039 14  12  0 0
 CW1 : AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W5555555020-037 17  6  7 0
 CW2 : Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W5250502552-031 10  7  0 0
 CW8 : MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W5522520050-026 5  9  3 0
 CW7 : Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W5502200505-024 -2  15  0 0
 CW4 : Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W0252250025-023 1  16  0 0
 CW6 : Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W0505000050-015 -13  28  0 0
 CW10 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W0222000050-011 -9  19  0 0
 CW9 : NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W0005000050-010 -19  38  0 0
 CW3 : Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0000000000-00 -31  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856735  Milton Center  02:45 AM  1 CW2 vs CW3Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 6 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0
 856734  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 CW1 vs CW4AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W0
 856738  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 CW9 vs CW7NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W2
 856792  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  3 CW8 vs CW6MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 4 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W0
 856736  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 CW11 vs CW5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856754  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 2 CW5 vs CW3Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W 10 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0
 856743  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 CW7 vs CW10Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W0
 856744  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  3 CW8 vs CW9MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 4 vs.NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W0
 856741  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 CW4 vs CW2Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 1 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856750  Noonday Park  02:30 PM  12 CW10 vs CW8SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W0
 856759  Milton Center  05:15 PM  1 CW2 vs CW7Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856749  Sutton Middle School  02:15 PM  1 CW11 vs CW7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W2
 856747  Milton Center  04:30 PM  1 CW2 vs CW5Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W2
 856748  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:00 PM  1 CW3 vs CW4Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856797  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 CW6 vs CW9Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W1
 856773  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 CW4 vs CW7Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856753  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  5 CW6 vs CW2Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856790  Adams Park  02:30 PM  1 CW10 vs CW4SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W1
 856778  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  2 CW9 vs CW3NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0
 856782  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  1 CW2 vs CW11Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856760  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 CW3 vs CW6Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856767  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 CW6 vs CW4Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W5
 856764  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 CW9 vs CW1NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W9
 856768  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  12 CW10 vs CW11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W2
 856765  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 CW8 vs CW2MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856742  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 CW6 vs CW11Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W6
 856794  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:00 PM  1 CW3 vs CW1Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W6
 856796  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 CW5 vs CW10Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856795  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 CW4 vs CW11Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W2
 856770  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 CW1 vs CW10AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W0
 856774  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 CW5 vs CW6Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W 3 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W0
 856772  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:15 PM  1 CW3 vs CW8Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856746  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 CW1 vs CW6AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W 5 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W0
 856761  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 CW4 vs CW5Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856777  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 CW10 vs CW2SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W1
 856780  Drew Charter School  03:00 PM  1 CW7 vs CW5Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W4
 856779  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  3 CW8 vs CW4MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856758  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 CW1 vs CW8AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W1
 856737  Adams Park  03:30 PM  1 CW10 vs CW6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W4
 856762  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  04:00 PM  1 CW11 vs CW9SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W 8 vs.NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856771  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 CW2 vs CW9Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W 5 vs.NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856783  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 CW3 vs CW10Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W3
 856784  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 CW4 vs CW9Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C W 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W0
 856752  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 CW7 vs CW1Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856786  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 CW6 vs CW7Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W1
 856755  East Cobb YMCA  02:30 PM  1 CW8 vs CW11MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W2
 856756  Tophat Soccer Club  04:15 PM  2 CW9 vs CW10NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black 1 - ATH C W0
 856740  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 CW5 vs CW1Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856789  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 CW11 vs CW3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W 6 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0
 856791  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 CW9 vs CW5NTH TopHat 03 Blue TH - ATH C W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W7
 856798  Drew Charter School  02:00 PM  1 CW7 vs CW8Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856785  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 CW5 vs CW8Georgia Storm 03G Gold - ATH C W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH C W0
 856766  Avondale Stadium  06:00 PM  1 CW7 vs CW3Inter Atlanta FC 03G Premier - ATH C W 3 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C W0
 856788  McCurry Park  06:30 PM  22 CW1 vs CW2AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W 1 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C W1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 856776  Sutton Middle School  07:30 PM  1 CW11 vs CW1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH C W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.