Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AD6C8B1C-33F4-4F9D-B18C-A9B3152527C5&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II5555555555555-065 42  11  2 1
 B10 : UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II5555555552200-049 12  21  5 0
 B9 : CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II0055505555052-042 15  17  5 0
 B12 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II5000205555255-039 12  19  10 0
 B2 : Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II5505552055020-039 12  12  2 0
 B13 : UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II0252025555502-038 8  24  2 1
 B7 : Georgia Rush B2004 - C II5050520550050-032 1  25  2 0
 B14 : GSA North 04B Premier - C II5205502002550-031 0  28  4 0
 B5 : Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II0500055250220-026 -7  29  5 1
 B1 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II0502055000052-024 -10  37  1 0
 B8 : SAF 2004 ELITE - C II5200005002020-016 -18  40  4 0
 B11 : RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II5000520200000-014 -33  67  7 0
 B3 : Concorde Fire Central Black - C II0050020000220-011 -16  31  4 0
 B6 : Chiefs Premier 04 - C II0200200000202-08 -18  33  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51459  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 B5 vs B12Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II3
 51457  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B14 vs B3GSA North 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II2
 51456  Silverbacks Park  02:50 PM  Stad B2 vs B1Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II0
 51458  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B13CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 8 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51497  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B13 vs B14UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 1 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II1
 51460  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B11Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II3
 51463  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II2
 51529  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 B9 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51464  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 3 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II0
 51468  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B11SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II0
 51465  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:45 PM  7 B5 vs B14Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 4 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II3
 51512  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 B10 vs B1UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II2
 51521  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B13 vs B9UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51535  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B11Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II1
 51484  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren B6 vs B1Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II0
 51485  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 B7 vs B5Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II1
 51474  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B13SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51471  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  6 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 1 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II0
 51472  Silverbacks Park  02:30 PM  Stad B2 vs B6Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II0
 51470  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II1
 51462  CYSA  03:30 PM  8 B9 vs B8CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 4 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II0
 51473  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B14Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51489  RYSA  02:00 AM  Fre B11 vs B14RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 0 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II6
 51486  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 2 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51477  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B1 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II2
 51482  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 B10 vs B13UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1
 51483  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B12RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II1
 51479  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B7 vs B3Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1
 51478  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 0 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II6
 51480  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 B8 vs B2SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II4
 51481  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 B9 vs B14CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 2 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51531  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B7CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0
 51538  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 B5 vs B8Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 3 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II1
 51541  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II2
 51516  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 B14 vs B6GSA North 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II2
 51526  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 B12 vs B1Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51520  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II1
 51487  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51491  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B7ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II3
 51466  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B13Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II4
 51493  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B5 vs B9Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II1
 51495  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II2
 51488  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B2UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51543  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B11CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 10 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II0
 51467  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B12Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II1
 51545  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B9Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II3
 51536  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 B10 vs B3UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51503  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B3UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1
 51461  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  1 B7 vs B10Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II2
 51502  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B4Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 4 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II5
 51504  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 B14 vs B2GSA North 04B Premier - C II 0 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II5
 51501  RYSA  01:30 PM  Fre B11 vs B5RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 2 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II2
 51500  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren B6 vs B10Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II2
 51498  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 B8 vs B1SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51532  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:30 PM  7 B5 vs B6Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II3
 51476  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B10RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II8
 51505  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B9 vs B1CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II1
 51546  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51509  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 B13 vs B5UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II1
 51510  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 B14 vs B4GSA North 04B Premier - C II 0 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II3
 51507  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre B11 vs B7RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II7
 51508  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B6Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II1
 51506  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 B10 vs B8UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 8 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II0
 51511  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Stad B2 vs B3Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51496  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B2Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II0
 51492  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B6SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II2
 51527  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B13RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II7
 51499  CYSA  03:30 PM  9 B9 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51515  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B13 vs B7UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0
 51513  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou B11 vs B9RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II5
 51514  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B8Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 6 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II2
 51528  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B14 vs B10GSA North 04B Premier - C II 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II1
 51517  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Stad B2 vs B5Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 0 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II0
 51518  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:40 PM  1 B3 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 0 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II7

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51544  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 B5 vs B10Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II2
 51537  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B9CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 6 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II0
 51540  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 B1 vs B14ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 2 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II4
 51530  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 1 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II1
 51490  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B13Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1
 51539  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren B6 vs B7Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II3
 51469  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B9 vs B10CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51525  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 1 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II4
 51475  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 B9 vs B12CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II0
 51522  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B14 vs B8GSA North 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II0
 51524  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:45 PM  1 B3 vs B6Concorde Fire Central Black - C II 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II0
 51523  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Stad B2 vs B7Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0
 51519  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 B1 vs B11ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51534  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B14 vs B12GSA North 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II4
 51533  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B1 vs B13ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II2
 51494  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 B10 vs B4UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II4

Bracket - Wednesday, December 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51542  River Line Park  07:30 PM  1 B12 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.