Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena C East
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C4B9A39A-7E26-4FE7-97FC-590FE932E34A&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C3 : Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E505555555-040 20  1  2 0
 C2 : STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E552055555-037 19  7  2 0
 C6 : Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E555525050-032 9  11  0 0
 C7 : ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E255555000-027 5  12  0 0
 C4 : OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E202025555-026 6  8  1 0
 C8 : Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E500005505-020 -8  21  0 0
 C9 : UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E002005552-019 -4  14  0 0
 C10 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E200200202-08 -17  25  0 0
 C1 : Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E200050000-07 -13  20  3 0
 C5 : NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E000002000-02 -17  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68466  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 C5 vs C6NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E6
 68467  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 C1 vs C10Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0
 68465  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C C4 vs C7OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68470  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 C8 vs C4Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E0
 68469  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 C9 vs C3UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68463  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute C2 vs C9STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E 5 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68481  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  2 C8 vs C6Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E2
 68479  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute C2 vs C3STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E0
 68474  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  B C4 vs C9OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 0 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68490  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  08:30 AM  2 C3 vs C4Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E0
 68491  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 C9 vs C7UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68484  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B C4 vs C2OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E1
 68485  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren C6 vs C9Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 3 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E0
 68486  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 C7 vs C8ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68493  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 C7 vs C1ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 2 vs.Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E1
 68494  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C2Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E0
 68497  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 C10 vs C4DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68478  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 C1 vs C4Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E5
 68504  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  02:00 PM  1 C8 vs C2Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E6

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68489  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute C2 vs C5STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E 6 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68468  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  5 C1 vs C2Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E3
 68487  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 C3 vs C10Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68483  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 C5 vs C1NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E 2 vs.Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E3
 68472  TBD Athena   --    --  C10 vs C6DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E0
 68464  Mary Street Park  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C8Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68492  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C10 vs C8DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E1
 68471  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C5ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 4 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E2
 68473  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E 1 vs.Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68476  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  5 C5 vs C8NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E2
 68482  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 C7 vs C10ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68496  Concorde Ridgeview  03:45 PM  1 C8 vs C9Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E 1 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68488  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C6Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E3

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68507  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  03 C5 vs C10NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68505  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C3ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E3
 68503  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 C9 vs C1UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 3 vs.Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68500  Mary Street Park  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E0
 68498  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  5 C1 vs C8Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - ATH C E1
 68480  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 C9 vs C5UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 4 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E1
 68499  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute C2 vs C7STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68477  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 C10 vs C2DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 04G Premier - ATH C E8
 68501  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C C4 vs C5OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E 2 vs.NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E1
 68475  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C6 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68502  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 C9 vs C10UFA 04G Gold - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C E0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68506  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 C6 vs C4Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH C E 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U Girls RED 2004 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68495  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3NTH TopHat 04 White MN - ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Girls - ATH C E2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.