Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CAD7BB7D-80DA-407A-86EF-2C8A9FF5F49E&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A37 : Clarkston FC Blue5555555555-050 40  3  0 0
 A39 : SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga5555555555-050 39  11  2 0
 A49 : UFA (M) Gladiators5555555555-050 31  10  0 0
 A38 : SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon5555555525-047 28  11  4 3
 A22 : LC Attack5555505555-045 26  11  1 2
 A10 : Columbus Big Dog555 55555 -040 32  2  4 0
 A8 : Cherokee Impact Tigers -1955 5505555-040 22  13  0 1
 A16 : GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett5555505 55-040 19  15  0 0
 A41 : SSA Central 19U Boys United Price505 550555-035 19  15  5 1
 A27 : LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez0555505250-032 19  17  0 0
 A12 : DDYSC - Clarkston Lions0205555 55-032 18  22  0 1
 A31 : NTH QP United5050 55525-032 17  19  1 0
 A33 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U5550 25055-032 14  19  1 0
 A34 : Rapids FC 19UB5225505205-031 10  17  1 1
 A15 : GSA North 19U - Curtis5255025050-029 8  32  5 1
 A32 : Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES5520052550-029 4  35  4 0
 A7 : Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 1955505  025-027 12  17  1 1
 A42 : SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli502550550 -027 8  27  0 0
 A35 : Roswell Italy50555 0520-027 7  24  0 2
 A1 : All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U50505225-45-025 7  24  2 0
 A47 : Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos550055050 -025 2  28  0 2
 A21 : Lazers SC0505050502-022 -1  22  2 0
 A24 : LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco5202052 5 -021 3  21  1 1
 A29 : NTH MN Ajax 5055 5-40 -016 2  16  1 0
 A11 : Columbus United0000502225-016 -8  20  5 1
 A43 : SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez05555-400  -016 -9  38  0 0
 A46 : SSA Smyrna 19U Rec055 0   5 -015 7  13  0 0
 A30 : NTH MN Bullsharks 505 0 50 -015 -3  22  0 0
 A54 : UFA Norcross U19B - Porto005505  00-015 -4  26  0 0
 A45 : SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.5000000055-015 -17  57  2 0
 A52 : UFA (S) Red Bulls02  0 5025-014 -6  40  0 0
 A20 : IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed5000250 0 -012 -14  40  1 2
 A19 : HCSA Ngezem - BU190505 00200-012 -15  36  3 0
 A14 : Georgia Storm Fusion FC00050500 2-012 -18  49  0 0
 A28 : MAYS Manchester United055050-4  0-011 -9  22  1 1
 A25 : LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores55-42 2    -010 4  5  1 1
 A17 : GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes00050005 0-010 -11  40  1 1
 A9 : Columbus Avengers0000 00505-010 -12  32  2 0
 A36 : RYSA B19U Raptors5 05000000-010 -15  45  2 0
 A26 : LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero000000505 -010 -16  44  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire-RU19-United0500050 0 -010 -17  43  0 0
 A23 : LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda00502 050-4-08 -10  42  0 0
 A51 : UFA (S) Hornets52000     -07 -5  20  2 2
 A3 : Atlanta City - BU170   0  502-07 -9  24  2 0
 A13 : FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United00   05000-05 -15  40  1 0
 A6 : Cherokee Impact Clash 00 5 000 -05 -15  43  0 0
 A40 : SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy000050000 -05 -23  48  0 0
 A18 : GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers0000000 50-05 -30  71  0 0
 A53 : UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)0 25  0  -4-03 -4  15  0 0
 A48 : Stockbridge Un - BR19U00  20000 -02 -20  49  0 1
 A44 : SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell000-450 000-01 -23  71  0 3
 A50 : UFA (P) DC United0 0 0  000-00 -21  40  0 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U00000  000-00 -31  50  2 0
 A5 : Cherokee Impact Ajax000-4  0  0-0-4 -17  28  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171059  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A35Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 1 vs.Roswell Italy6
 171073  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A24 vs A26LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco 4 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero2
 171074  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A25 vs A27LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores 3 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez2
 171083  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A53UFA (M) Gladiators 4 vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)2
 171080  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 4 A39 vs A46SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 6 vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec1
 171075  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A28 vs A38MAYS Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon4
 171072  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A23 vs A34LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 2 vs.Rapids FC 19UB3
 171061  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A33Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U10
 171082  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A47 vs A54Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos 7 vs.UFA Norcross U19B - Porto0
 171079  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A36 vs A48RYSA B19U Raptors 4 vs.Stockbridge Un - BR19U1
 171071  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A19 vs A22HCSA Ngezem - BU19 0 vs.LC Attack5
 171076  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A29 vs A30NTH MN Ajax   vs.NTH MN Bullsharks 
 171077  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A31 vs A44NTH QP United 8 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell3
 171064  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A42Columbus Avengers 0 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli3
 171060  Silverbacks Park  03:30 PM  Coke A3 vs A20Atlanta City - BU17 0 vs.IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed3
 171078  MOBA Academy  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A43Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 5 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez3
 171081  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 2 A40 vs A41SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys United Price8
 171058  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A52All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 9 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls0
 171066  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A12 vs A37DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 0 vs.Clarkston FC Blue7
 171084  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A50 vs A51UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (S) Hornets5
 171065  CYSA  06:15 PM  3 A10 vs A11Columbus Big Dog 5 vs.Columbus United0
 171069  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A15 vs A18GSA North 19U - Curtis 4 vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers0
 171070  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A16 vs A17GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 5 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171087  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A36Atlanta City - BU17   vs.RYSA B19U Raptors 
 171062  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 6 vs.Cherokee Impact Ajax0
 171068  Fullerville  02:00 PM  7 A14 vs A45Georgia Storm Fusion FC 1 vs.SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.2
 171093  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A22 vs A13LC Attack 12 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171111  Matt Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A51 vs A52UFA (S) Hornets 1 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1
 171100  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A27 vs A23LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 12 vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda2
 171095  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A18 vs A16GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 1 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett15
 171104  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A29 vs A31NTH MN Ajax 4 vs.NTH QP United2
 171097  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  1 A48 vs A19Stockbridge Un - BR19U 2 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU193
 171109  Tramore  12:15 PM  11 A46 vs A40SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 7 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1
 171102  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A26 vs A25LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero 0 vs.LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores3
 171096  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A47GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 2 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos3
 171105  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A30 vs A35NTH MN Bullsharks 4 vs.Roswell Italy1
 171091  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A42 vs A10SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli 1 vs.Columbus Big Dog10
 171086  Milton Center  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United4
 171103  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 A44 vs A28SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell 0 vs.MAYS Manchester United2
 171092  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A15DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 3 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis3
 171094  Fullerville  04:00 PM  7 A14 vs A32Georgia Storm Fusion FC 4 vs.Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES9
 171106  Jones Briddge Park  04:45 PM  1 A33 vs A54Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 4 vs.UFA Norcross U19B - Porto2
 171099  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A21 vs A43Lazers SC 4 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez5
 171107  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  1 A38 vs A45SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon 6 vs.SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.0
 171108  Mudcreek  05:15 PM  MC 2 A41 vs A39SSA Central 19U Boys United Price 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga4
 171101  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A24Rapids FC 19UB 5 vs.LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco5
 171085  Gary Pirkle  06:45 PM  2 A1 vs A49All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171314  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A37GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 0 vs.Clarkston FC Blue12
 171132  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A30 vs A31NTH MN Bullsharks 1 vs.NTH QP United5
 171114  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:00 PM  1 A48 vs A3Stockbridge Un - BR19U   vs.Atlanta City - BU17 
 171067  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A13 vs A21FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United 0 vs.Lazers SC4
 171131  Groveway Community Park  05:00 PM  UP A35 vs A29Roswell Italy 2 vs.NTH MN Ajax1
 171130  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A45 vs A28SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 1 vs.MAYS Manchester United3
 171164  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A52 vs A50UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171123  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A47GSA North 19U - Curtis 4 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos3
 171120  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A12GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 5 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions3
 171115  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A54 vs A4UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United2
 171127  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A23 vs A26LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 4 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero3
 171134  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A37 vs A36Clarkston FC Blue 8 vs.RYSA B19U Raptors1
 171135  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  1 A38 vs A44SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon 15 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell0
 171112  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A50 vs A1UFA (P) DC United 5 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U7
 171136  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A39 vs A40SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 8 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1
 171119  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A43 vs A11SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez 2 vs.Columbus United1
 171129  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A25 vs A34LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rapids FC 19UB0F
 171124  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A18 vs A17GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 0 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes7
 171118  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Columbus Avengers 0 vs.Columbus Big Dog6
 171122  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A41 vs A14SSA Central 19U Boys United Price 4 vs.Georgia Storm Fusion FC1
 171128  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A24 vs A27LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco 1 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez5
 171133  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  2 A32 vs A42Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 3 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli3
 171113  Jones Briddge Park  05:00 PM  1 A33 vs A2Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 6 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U0
 171125  Southeast Athletic Complex  06:15 PM  4 A20 vs A46IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed 0 vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec5
 171137  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A49 vs A51UFA (M) Gladiators 3 vs.UFA (S) Hornets2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171249  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Atlanta City - BU17   vs.Columbus Big Dog 
 171157  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A49LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 2 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators6
 171138  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A52 vs A53UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P) 
 171163  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A45 vs A39SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 4 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga13
 171098  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  1 A20 vs A37IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed 0 vs.Clarkston FC Blue10
 171126  PAC  06:00 PM  5 A21 vs A22Lazers SC 0 vs.LC Attack1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171158  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A24 vs A25LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco 0 vs.LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores0
 171159  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A26 vs A34LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero 1 vs.Rapids FC 19UB6
 171151  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A13 vs A48FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United   vs.Stockbridge Un - BR19U 
 171143  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A38Cherokee Impact Ajax 3 vs.SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon4
 171156  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A36 vs A20RYSA B19U Raptors 3 vs.IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed1
 171147  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A22 vs A9LC Attack 8 vs.Columbus Avengers0
 171140  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A54 vs A2UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 9 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U1
 171155  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A19 vs A21HCSA Ngezem - BU19 0 vs.Lazers SC2
 171145  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A44 vs A7SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 194F
 171152  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 A40 vs A14SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy 1 vs.Georgia Storm Fusion FC2
 171142  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A35 vs A4Roswell Italy 6 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United1
 171150  GSA  02:30 PM  XRoa A18 vs A12GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 1 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions11
 171317  Roper Park  02:30 PM  5 A53 vs A23UFA Mountains Pickens United (P) 4 vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda4
 171149  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A42Columbus United 0 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli2
 171141  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A37 vs A3Clarkston FC Blue 8 vs.Atlanta City - BU170
 171154  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A47 vs A16Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos 1 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett2
 171153  GSA  04:30 PM  XRoa A15 vs A17GSA North 19U - Curtis 4 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes1
 171139  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  3 A27 vs A1LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 6 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171191  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A41 vs A46SSA Central 19U Boys United Price   vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 
 171088  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19 5 vs.Cherokee Impact Ajax3
 171169  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A47Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 1 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos4
 171183  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A42 vs A21SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli 4 vs.Lazers SC2
 171176  CYSA  03:30 PM  4 A11 vs A22Columbus United 0 vs.LC Attack4
 171322  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A32 vs A39Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 0 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga10
 171180  GSA  05:00 PM  XRoa A18 vs A37GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 0 vs.Clarkston FC Blue13
 171181  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 A19 vs A36HCSA Ngezem - BU19 2 vs.RYSA B19U Raptors1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171173  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A28 vs A8MAYS Manchester United 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers -194
 171192  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A52UFA (M) Gladiators 10 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1
 171184  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A25 vs A23LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores   vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 
 171178  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A39Georgia Storm Fusion FC 2 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga12
 171179  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A15GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 4 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis2
 171187  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A33NTH MN Ajax 3 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U1
 171172  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A31 vs A7NTH QP United 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 193
 171170  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A44 vs A5SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell 4F vs.Cherokee Impact Ajax
Forfeited Game
0
 171168  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A13Atlanta City - BU17   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United 
 171185  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 A53 vs A24UFA Mountains Pickens United (P) 4 vs.LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco3
 171175  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A32Columbus Big Dog 8 vs.Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES1
 171177  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A17DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 10 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes1
 171188  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A30 vs A54NTH MN Bullsharks 3 vs.UFA Norcross U19B - Porto1
 171190  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A40 vs A45SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy 1 vs.SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.0
 171182  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 A48 vs A20Stockbridge Un - BR19U 0 vs.IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed0
 171166  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A26All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 5 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero0
 171090  CYSA  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Columbus United 2 vs.Columbus Avengers0
 171189  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 A51 vs A35UFA (S) Hornets 0 vs.Roswell Italy11

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171303  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  FD A3 vs A9Atlanta City - BU17   vs.Columbus Avengers 
 171121  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A13 vs A19FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United   vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU19 
 171161  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A30 vs A33NTH MN Bullsharks   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 
 171146  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A31 vs A8NTH QP United   vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 
 171110  Roper Park  04:00 PM  5 A53 vs A50UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)   vs.UFA (P) DC United 
 171116  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Cherokee Impact Ajax   vs.Cherokee Impact Clash 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171194  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A29Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 0 vs.NTH MN Ajax4
 171210  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A23 vs A24LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 2 vs.LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco6
 171193  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A25All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 3 vs.LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores3
 171195  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 A19 vs A3HCSA Ngezem - BU19 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU173
 171204  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A36 vs A12RYSA B19U Raptors 1 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions13
 171213  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A39 vs A30SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 7 vs.NTH MN Bullsharks2
 171211  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A26 vs A27LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero 1 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez13
 171196  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A17 vs A4GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United2
 171198  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A31 vs A6NTH QP United 8 vs.Cherokee Impact Clash0
 171201  CYSA  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A32Columbus Avengers 3 vs.Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES5
 171206  Tramore  01:45 PM  11 A46 vs A14SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 3 vs.Georgia Storm Fusion FC4
 171212  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A28 vs A40MAYS Manchester United 2 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1
 171202  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A22 vs A10LC Attack 0 vs.Columbus Big Dog6
 171216  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A37 vs A48Clarkston FC Blue 19 vs.Stockbridge Un - BR19U0
 171200  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A44 vs A8SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers -1913
 171217  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A45 vs A41SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys United Price12
 171209  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A47 vs A18Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos 4 vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers1
 171199  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A38Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19 0 vs.SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon1
 171203  PAC  04:00 PM  5 A21 vs A11Lazers SC 1 vs.Columbus United0
 171215  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A35 vs A52Roswell Italy   vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls 
 171207  Jones Briddge Park  04:30 PM  1 A33 vs A15Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 5 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis5
 171219  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A50 vs A49UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators9
 171214  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  3 A51 vs A34UFA (S) Hornets 0 vs.Rapids FC 19UB5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171089  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 13 vs.Cherokee Impact Clash1
 171174  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A43 vs A9SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez 5 vs.Columbus Avengers4
 171160  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A46 vs A29SSA Smyrna 19U Rec   vs.NTH MN Ajax 
 171205  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 A13 vs A20FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United 3 vs.IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed4
 171167  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A50Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U   vs.UFA (P) DC United 
 171197  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A53Cherokee Impact Ajax   vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171218  Whitlock  06:30 PM  8 A42 vs A43SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli 3 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171231  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A12 vs A47DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 5 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos0
 171236  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A17 vs A36GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 6 vs.RYSA B19U Raptors2
 171243  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A29 vs A40NTH MN Ajax 3 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1
 171238  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  1 A48 vs A22Stockbridge Un - BR19U 0 vs.LC Attack6
 171242  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A28 vs A41MAYS Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys United Price6
 171239  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A25 vs A50LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores   vs.UFA (P) DC United 
 171222  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 4 A39 vs A3SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 11 vs.Atlanta City - BU170
 171240  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A26 vs A53LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero 4 vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)1
 171237  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A54 vs A18UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 7 vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers1
 171230  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A32Columbus United 2 vs.Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES2
 171233  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A42Georgia Storm Fusion FC 2 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli8
 171223  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 1 vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda6
 171225  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A44Cherokee Impact Clash   vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell 
 171241  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A27 vs A49LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 2 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators4
 171245  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  1 A33 vs A35Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 4 vs.Roswell Italy3
 171234  MLK MS  03:00 PM  1 A20 vs A15IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed 2 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis6
 171224  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A31Cherokee Impact Ajax 3 vs.NTH QP United5
 171221  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A51 vs A2UFA (S) Hornets   vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 
 171228  CYSA  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A19Columbus Avengers 2 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU191
 171220  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A24 vs A1LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco 1 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U1
 171227  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  2 A38 vs A8SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers -190
 171229  CYSA  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A21Columbus Big Dog 8 vs.Lazers SC0
 171246  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A52 vs A34UFA (S) Red Bulls 2 vs.Rapids FC 19UB0
 171226  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A45Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19 9 vs.SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.2
 171232  Whitlock  06:30 PM  8 A43 vs A13SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United4F
 171235  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A16 vs A37GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 1 vs.Clarkston FC Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171165  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 A53 vs A51UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)   vs.UFA (S) Hornets 
 171244  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A30 vs A46NTH MN Bullsharks   vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 
 171281  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A45 vs A8SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Tigers -198
 171144  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A28Cherokee Impact Clash 3F vs.MAYS Manchester United
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171063  Etowah River Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Cherokee Impact Clash   vs.Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19 
 171148  CYSA  07:15 PM  4 A10 vs A43Columbus Big Dog 9 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171273  Adams Park  08:00 AM  1 A44 vs A45SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell 4 vs.SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.5
 171271  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A47 vs A33Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos 5 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U4
 171269  Tramore  10:15 AM  11 A40 vs A31SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy 0 vs.NTH QP United6
 171270  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2 A32 vs A48Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 6 vs.Stockbridge Un - BR19U0
 171250  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU19-United   vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 
 171254  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A41Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 3 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys United Price2
 171263  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A22 vs A43LC Attack 8 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez1
 171267  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A27 vs A52LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 20 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls0
 171260  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A37GSA North 19U - Curtis 1 vs.Clarkston FC Blue9
 171272  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A34 vs A50Rapids FC 19UB 8 vs.UFA (P) DC United1
 171261  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A36 vs A16RYSA B19U Raptors 1 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett3
 171247  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A23 vs A1LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 5 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U7
 171252  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A35 vs A6Roswell Italy 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Clash2
 171256  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A19 vs A11HCSA Ngezem - BU19 2 vs.Columbus United2
 171255  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A21 vs A9Lazers SC 2 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 171258  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A42 vs A13SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli 8 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United1
 171253  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A28Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19   vs.MAYS Manchester United 
 171259  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  3 A38 vs A14SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon 8 vs.Georgia Storm Fusion FC2
 171262  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 A54 vs A17UFA Norcross U19B - Porto   vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 
 171248  Milton Center  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A30Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 1 vs.NTH MN Bullsharks7
 171257  Southeast Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  4 A20 vs A12IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed   vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 
 171268  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A39NTH MN Ajax
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga4F
 171264  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A51 vs A24UFA (S) Hornets   vs.LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco 
 171251  Tramore  05:15 PM  11 A46 vs A5SSA Smyrna 19U Rec   vs.Cherokee Impact Ajax 
 171265  Roper Park  05:30 PM  5 A53 vs A25UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)   vs.LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores 
 171266  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A49 vs A26UFA (M) Gladiators 6 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171208  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A16 vs A54GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett   vs.UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 
 171171  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A38Cherokee Impact Clash 0 vs.SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon11
 171117  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 191

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171287  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A16 vs A20GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 13 vs.IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed0
 171294  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A50 vs A26UFA (P) DC United 2 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero5
 171282  CYSA  10:30 AM  4 A9 vs A13Columbus Avengers 9 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United0
 171288  GSA  11:00 AM  Mill A17 vs A33GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U2
 171275  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A49 vs A2UFA (M) Gladiators 9 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U0
 171283  CYSA  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A19Columbus Big Dog 13 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU190
 171293  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A25 vs A51LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores   vs.UFA (S) Hornets 
 171280  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A35 vs A7Roswell Italy 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 193
 171292  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A52 vs A23UFA (S) Red Bulls 0F vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda
Forfeited Game
0
 171296  Tramore  01:15 PM  11 A41 vs A29SSA Central 19U Boys United Price 6 vs.NTH MN Ajax3
 171290  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A21 vs A32Lazers SC 0 vs.Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES1
 171295  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A27 vs A53LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 0F vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)
Forfeited Game
0
 171276  CYSA  02:30 PM  4 A11 vs A3Columbus United 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU171
 171285  Whitlock  02:30 PM  8 A43 vs A14SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez   vs.Georgia Storm Fusion FC 
 171286  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A54 vs A15UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 1 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis5
 171289  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A18 vs A36GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 4 vs.RYSA B19U Raptors3
 171298  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A31 vs A38NTH QP United 4 vs.SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon4
 171300  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A39 vs A44SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell0
 171274  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  2 A34 vs A1Rapids FC 19UB 0F vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U
Forfeited Game
0
 171284  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  04:00 PM  1 A48 vs A12Stockbridge Un - BR19U 3 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions11
 171291  John Walker Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  9 A22 vs A42LC Attack 4 vs.SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli3
 171299  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A37 vs A47Clarkston FC Blue 9 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos0
 171278  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A28Cherokee Impact Ajax   vs.MAYS Manchester United 
 171279  Braly  06:30 PM  4 A46 vs A6SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 7 vs.Cherokee Impact Clash2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171321  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A28 vs A31MAYS Manchester United 1 vs.NTH QP United3
 171326  Whitlock  10:00 AM  8 A42 vs A46SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli   vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec 
 171318  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A47 vs A25Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos   vs.LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores 
 171301  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A54All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 3 vs.UFA Norcross U19B - Porto1
 171313  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A24GSA North 19U - Curtis 2 vs.LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco4
 171315  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A18Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U 7 vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers1
 171305  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A45 vs A5SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Ajax0
 171306  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A29Cherokee Impact Clash   vs.NTH MN Ajax 
 171316  RYSA  01:30 PM  Fam A36 vs A22RYSA B19U Raptors 0 vs.LC Attack7
 171319  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A26 vs A51LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero   vs.UFA (S) Hornets 
 171309  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A20 vs A10IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed   vs.Columbus Big Dog 
 171324  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 A38 vs A40SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon 12 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1
 171304  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A16Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 0 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett11
 171327  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A43 vs A48SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez   vs.Stockbridge Un - BR19U 
 171302  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A52 vs A2UFA (S) Red Bulls 5 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U0
 171307  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A30Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19 7 vs.NTH MN Bullsharks3
 171308  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A35Cherokee Impact Tigers -19 8 vs.Roswell Italy1
 171311  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A19DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 6 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU191
 171310  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A13 vs A11FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United 1 vs.Columbus United3
 171312  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A14 vs A21Georgia Storm Fusion FC 2 vs.Lazers SC2
 171323  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A34 vs A49Rapids FC 19UB 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators3
 171325  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A41 vs A44SSA Central 19U Boys United Price 15 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell0
 171320  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 A50 vs A27UFA (P) DC United 1 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez6

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171277  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  1 A24 vs A4LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171186  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 A34 vs A27Rapids FC 19UB 5 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez3
 171162  Arlington Christian School  02:30 PM  1 A32 vs A41Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys United Price2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171297  Tramore  03:00 PM  10 A40 vs A30SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy   vs.NTH MN Bullsharks 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.