Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Athena B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D13C4C33-0BC1-4BB8-A9FD-3911BAF01913&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B6 : MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B555525555-042 25  6  3 0
 B2 : DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B502525555-034 12  13  0 0
 B7 : OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B505555500-030 3  20  0 0
 B10 : UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B505555050-030 5  13  0 0
 B3 : FFC United - ATH B052200525-021 -2  16  2 0
 B1 : Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B020055025-019 -5  24  3 0
 B9 : STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B505500200-017 -5  22  7 0
 B5 : Liberty 00 - ATH B000005025-012 -12  25  4 1
 B4 : Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B055000000-010 -6  17  9 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B500000000-05 -15  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51756  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:15 PM  1 B1 vs B2Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 51754  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B8Liberty 00 - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B2
 51757  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 B3 vs B10FFC United - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B2
 51755  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B4 vs B9Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51777  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B3
 51763  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B6STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51767  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3Liberty 00 - ATH B 1 vs.FFC United - ATH B2
 51765  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B4
 51766  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  B B7 vs B10OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B 3 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51758  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 B6 vs B7MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B 7 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B2
 51791  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51761  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B2
 51760  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B5UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B0
 51759  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51783  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B1
 51780  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B3DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51772  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 B3 vs B7FFC United - ATH B 0 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51771  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51775  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B1MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51769  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B4
 51793  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B1STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B2

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51764  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 B6 vs B2MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51782  Tramore  05:00 PM  10 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51790  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 B3 vs B6FFC United - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B5
 51773  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Park B9 vs B10STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B3
 51778  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  C B7 vs B5OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B 3 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B1
 51768  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 2 B4 vs B1Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51787  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:30 AM  1 B1 vs B8Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B2
 51784  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute B9 vs B7STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B 2 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B4
 51785  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 B3 vs B4FFC United - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B1
 51786  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 B2 vs B5DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 5 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51762  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  C B7 vs B8OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B0
 51774  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B3STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51779  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  6 B5 vs B9Liberty 00 - ATH B 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B1
 51776  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51797  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 B4 vs B7Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B2
 51794  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:30 AM  1 B1 vs B10Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B3
 51798  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 B2 vs B9DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B1
 51795  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6Liberty 00 - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B6
 51796  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 B3 vs B8FFC United - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51770  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 2 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51788  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B6UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B3
 51792  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 B4 vs B5Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B2
 51781  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  C B7 vs B1OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B3

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51789  Wade Walker Park  07:30 PM  9 B2 vs B7DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 4 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.