Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena D East
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D5 : UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E555505555040 18  6  0 0
 D3 : HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E500505555030 17  8  0 0
 D10 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E505505550030 15  12  0 0
 D9 : Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E500555055030 11  4  0 0
 D6 : Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E250505000017 1  14  0 0
 D7 : Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E52000000007 -6  9  0 0
 D4 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E00050000005 -19  34  0 0
 D8 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E00500000005 -13  17  0 0
 D100000000000 0  0  0 0
 D2 : Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E00000000000 -24  98  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68816  Midway Park - Decatur  09:00 AM  1 D4 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E9
 68795  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 D7 vs D8Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68789  TBD Athena   --    --  D1 vs D2D1 0 vs.Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E0
 68788  Midway Park - Decatur  09:00 AM  1 D4 vs D9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E 0 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E4
 68791  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 D6 vs D7Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68807  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 D9 vs D3Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E 1 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E2
 68793  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 D10 vs D5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68794  TBD Athena   --    --  D1 vs D3D1 0 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E0
 68787  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68812  Friendly City Park  12:00 AM  4 D5 vs D9UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E1
 68799  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D7SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E0
 68802  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E 10 vs.Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68797  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  2 D6 vs D2Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E 20 vs.Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68790  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 D3 vs D10HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E3
 68828  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 D5 vs D6UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68803  TBD Athena   --    --  D1 vs D5D1 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E0
 68805  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 D7 vs D3Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E 0 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E3
 68804  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 D6 vs D4Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E1
 68806  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 D9 vs D10Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68808  TBD Athena   --    --  D6 vs D1Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E 0 vs.D10
 68800  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  4 D5 vs D3UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E 3 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68813  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E 0 vs.HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E20
 68798  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  2 D8 vs D9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E 0 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68815  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 D6 vs D8Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68810  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 D8 vs D4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E1
 68809  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 D10 vs D2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E 11 vs.Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68820  TBD Athena   --    --  D1 vs D8D1 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E0
 68817  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 D9 vs D7Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68792  TBD Athena   --    --  D2 vs D4Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E0
 68822  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D7Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E0
 68821  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 D10 vs D6SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E 5 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68823  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 D3 vs D6HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E0
 68826  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 D9 vs D1Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E 0 vs.D10

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68819  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 D5 vs D2UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E 11 vs.Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E0
 68814  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 D7 vs D1Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E 0 vs.D10
 68796  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 D9 vs D6Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Cinza - ATH D E0
 68824  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  2 D10 vs D8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E0
 68818  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  05 D3 vs D4HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68827  TBD Athena   --    --  D1 vs D10D1 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green - ATH D E0
 68829  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 D3 vs D8HCU 04G Navy - ATH D E 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH D E0
 68830  Midway Park - Decatur  02:30 PM  1 D4 vs D7SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68831  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D9Coastal Outrea - G14U - ATH D E 0 vs.Ambush SC G04 White - ATH D E26
 68825  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68801  TBD RILS 1   --    --  D4 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04G Select Gold 1 - ATH D E 0 vs.D10
 68811  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 D7 vs D5Inter Atlanta FC 04G Excel - ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH D E1