Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7CD4069-A566-4B42-8CE8-31004CC2D9DC&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B6 : Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B5555520552525-051 22  4  5 0
 B8 : RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B0050555525555-047 14  15  0 0
 B13 : Excel 2003 White - ATH B0555505055505-045 11  18  1 1
 B9 : Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B5552052522505-043 19  13  1 0
 B3 : GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B5205225505225-040 8  14  1 1
 B5 : UFA 03G Gold - ATH B5502050552550-039 4  16  4 0
 B7 : NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B5555000505520-037 1  14  0 0
 B1 : SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B2552020255050-033 7  12  1 0
 B14 : NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B0025055050002-024 -5  27  0 0
 B11 : Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0222025550000-023 -14  38  0 0
 B12 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0002505000055-022 -14  30  0 0
 B10 : ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0050000050025-017 -10  26  0 0
 B4 : UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B5000005000020-012 -25  37  1 0
 B2 : Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0000050000020-07 -18  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72083  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam B8 vs B9RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B2
 72078  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B14GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 5 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B2
 72085  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0
 72082  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B10NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 72081  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 7 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0
 72080  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72088  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B7 vs B12NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1
 72084  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 B1 vs B3SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B1
 72087  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 B6 vs B13Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 3 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B1
 72158  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B6
 72159  South Forsyth  08:00 PM  4 B5 vs B8UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72094  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B14NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B0
 72107  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B4RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1
 72090  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 B9 vs B10Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 72077  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72095  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fri B8 vs B13RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B4
 72091  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B4 vs B1UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B4
 72134  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B9Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 2 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B2
 72093  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B6 vs B2Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72110  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B14Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B1
 72111  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B3
 72099  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72102  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 B9 vs B14Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B4
 72104  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B11 vs B12Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1
 72145  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72155  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B14 vs B12NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B4
 72148  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 B13 vs B11Excel 2003 White - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B3
 72150  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B8
 72105  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 B6 vs B1Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B1
 72139  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72106  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B2
 72154  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 B1 vs B13SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B4
 72109  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B10 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72108  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B3Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B1
 72167  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B7 vs B8NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72098  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 B1 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1
 72116  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B3Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B2
 72113  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam B8 vs B6RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B0
 72120  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 B9 vs B7Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B0
 72117  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B12 vs B2DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B4
 72115  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1
 72086  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 B5 vs B14UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72146  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B4 vs B5UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1
 72160  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B0
 72157  Rabbit Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B10GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 72156  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  4 B2 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72127  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 B10 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72122  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  08:30 AM  1 B11 vs B5Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B2
 72124  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 B13 vs B3Excel 2003 White - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B3
 72119  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B1RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B0
 72123  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1
 72125  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B14 vs B2NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0
 72121  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 B10 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72164  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B4 vs B11UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B4
 72166  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 B6 vs B9Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B0
 72092  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 B5 vs B3UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B1
 72118  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 B13 vs B14Excel 2003 White - ATH B 3 vs.NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B0
 72163  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B12GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72126  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 B1 vs B9SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B1
 72131  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 B14 vs B4NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1
 72151  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B8GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B0
 72130  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 B13 vs B5Excel 2003 White - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B2
 72128  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:15 PM  1 B11 vs B7Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B3
 72129  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72096  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B12Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 5 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0
 72161  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B14 vs B1NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B2
 72089  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B11RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 5 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B2
 72153  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 B5 vs B6UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72133  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B10 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B3
 72136  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B7Excel 2003 White - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B0
 72137  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 B14 vs B6NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B3
 72135  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B3
 72138  Concorde Ridgeview  03:15 PM  1 B2 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72112  Marathon Park  12:45 PM  3 B1 vs B7SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B1
 72097  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B1
 72101  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B2RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72165  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 B5 vs B10UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72143  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B14 vs B8NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B2
 72141  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B10DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 72142  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 B13 vs B9Excel 2003 White - ATH B 2 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B1
 72144  Concorde Ridgeview  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B2
 72140  Tramore  06:00 PM  10 B1 vs B11SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72147  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B0
 72132  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B0
 72152  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B1
 72149  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 B14 vs B10NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B2
 72162  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  3 B2 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B1
 72114  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 B9 vs B5Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72100  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B3NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B2
 72103  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B10 vs B13ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72079  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  5 B4 vs B13UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.